Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
168
Alyssa
Brosig
F2529
75
3/14
32/141
55:45.09
8:59
893
Robbie
Gabriel
M3539
76
8/12
44/86
55:53.04
9:00
810
Brittany
Cushman
F3034
77
3/20
33/141
55:55
9:00
200
Janet
Gillman
F5559
78
3/10
34/141
56:02.05
9:02
36
Molly
Blancett
F3539
79
9/27
35/141
56:06.04
9:02
41
Robert
Murray
M5054
80
5/7
45/86
56:09.08
9:03
3
Adrienne
Beck
F3034
81
4/20
36/141
56:15.06
9:04
426
Nancy
Pierce
F6569
82
1/12
37/141
56:22.08
9:05
438
Heather
Hansen
F3539
83
10/27
38/141
56:28.01
9:06
233
Maikey
Lopera
M5054
84
6/7
46/86
57:09.09
9:12
234
Deven
Smith
F4044
85
6/18
39/141
57:10.09
9:13
628
Betsy
Espinoza
F3034
86
5/20
40/141
57:16.03
9:14
357
Teresa
Bowen
F5559
87
4/10
41/141
57:25.06
9:15
406
Adrian
Melendez
F3539
88
11/27
42/141
57:38.08
9:17
394
Lauren
Nelson
F2529
89
4/14
43/141
57:43.04
9:18
336
Jeff
Ziller
M6569
90
2/4
47/86
57:45.02
9:18
199
Michele
Weaver
F4549
91
2/8
44/141
57:45.08
9:18
812
Maria
Chaderina
F3034
92
6/20
45/141
58:02.07
9:21
679
Lauren
Stinson
F3034
93
7/20
46/141
58:04.09
9:21
557
David
Nestor
M3539
94
9/12
48/86
58:16.06
9:23
902
Alex
King
M0119
95
5/6
49/86
58:19.08
9:24
818
Mark
Miksis
M4549
96
3/3
50/86
58:37.06
9:27
706
Danuta
Greblowska
F3539
97
12/27
47/141
59:16.04
9:33
717
Nolan
Perkins
M4044
98
4/8
51/86
59:24.07
9:34
718
Erin
Lawrence
F4044
99
7/18
48/141
59:24.08
9:34
637
Michael
Giulietti
M3034
100
10/14
52/86
59:30.02
9:35
23
Sam
Matta
F3034
101
8/20
49/141
59:38.02
9:36
468
Whitney
Sweet
F2529
102
5/14
50/141
59:48.01
9:38
771
David
Lynch
M2529
103
7/10
53/86
59:51.08
9:39
398
Kirsten
Camerer
F3539
104
13/27
51/141
59:53.04
9:39
720
Stephanie
Scafa
F3539
105
14/27
52/141
1:00:02.04
9:40
439
Cheryl
Chapman
F4549
106
3/8
53/141
1:00:03.04
9:40
301
Michael
Keller
M3539
107
10/12
54/86
1:00:32.09
9:45
544
Sherri
Nelson
F5559
108
5/10
54/141
1:01:05.04
9:50
157
Jeremy
Goodrich
M2024
109
5/6
55/86
1:01:31.09
9:55
699
Catherine
Stout
F3034
110
9/20
55/141
1:01:32.09
9:55
87
Nadine
Zollner
F5559
111
6/10
56/141
1:01:45.06
9:57
463
Seth
Stewart
M3034
112
11/14
56/86
1:01:47
9:57
246
Tom
Powers
M5054
113
7/7
57/86
1:01:51.03
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
100
Lydia
Mueller
F0119
114
3/7
57/141
1:01:52.07
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after