Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 JCB Mudfest
5K
Info
June 15, 2019 in Pooler, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
5K Team
5 Mile Team
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
385
Dee
Boyer
F2039
557
96/168
245/502
1:13:11
23:37
382
Chris
Boyer
M4059
558
51/98
313/532
1:13:11
23:37
1529
Mikel
Wyatt
M4059
559
52/98
314/532
1:13:14
23:38
1773
Sohary
Flores
F2039
560
97/168
246/502
1:13:20
23:40
381
Chris
West
CBUDS
561
105/189
315/532
1:13:23
23:41
379
Daniel
West
M4059
562
53/98
316/532
1:13:26
23:42
380
Olivia
West
CBUDS
563
106/189
247/502
1:13:26
23:42
1853
Jonathan
Tirey
CBUDS
564
107/189
317/532
1:13:28
23:43
1301
Amanda
Onan
F4059
565
34/70
248/502
1:13:33
23:44
1295
Tim
Sutherland
M4059
566
54/98
318/532
1:13:34
23:45
930
Alison
Rich
F4059
567
35/70
249/502
1:13:35
23:45
931
Ashley
Clifton
F2039
568
98/168
250/502
1:13:37
23:45
932
Holly
Sawyer
F2039
569
99/168
251/502
1:13:38
23:46
1813
Darius
Badger
MBUDS
570
55/88
319/532
1:13:42
23:47
435
Felicia
Cooper
F2039
571
100/168
252/502
1:13:45
23:48
1308
Josh
Amaya
MBUDS
572
56/88
320/532
1:13:50
23:50
253
Fatih
Yucebilgic
M2039
573
97/154
321/532
1:13:55
23:51
1638
Kaylan
Wells Thompson
CBUDS
574
108/189
253/502
1:14:00
23:53
403
Isaac
Hyers
M2039
575
98/154
322/532
1:14:17
23:58
647
Susan
Davis
F4059
576
36/70
254/502
1:14:18
23:59
96
Brenton
Curtis
CBUDS
577
109/189
323/532
1:14:18
23:59
95
Erin
Moore
CBUDS
578
110/189
255/502
1:14:23
24:00
97
Craig
Claire
M2039
579
99/154
324/532
1:14:23
24:00
1186
Kendall
Korte
F2039
580
101/168
256/502
1:14:24
24:01
1478
Danica
Hallex
F2039
581
102/168
257/502
1:14:33
24:03
374
Robert
Hodge
M2039
582
100/154
325/532
1:14:34
24:04
598
Justin
Pennington
MBUDS
583
57/88
326/532
1:14:36
24:05
375
Brandie
Springer
F2039
584
103/168
258/502
1:14:36
24:05
596
Ricky
Merritt
CBUDS
585
111/189
327/532
1:14:36
24:05
1147
Ben
Vilcek
M14UN
586
41/64
328/532
1:14:37
24:05
597
Fawn
Merritt
CBUDS
587
112/189
259/502
1:14:38
24:05
948
Sam
Strawbridge
M14UN
588
42/64
329/532
1:14:40
24:06
1216
Lindsay
Dahl
FBUDS
589
30/85
260/502
1:14:41
24:06
1215
Kristin
Martin
FBUDS
590
31/85
261/502
1:14:42
24:06
947
Zeke
Strawbridge
M4059
591
55/98
330/532
1:14:49
24:09
470
John
Vilcek
M2039
592
101/154
331/532
1:14:54
24:10
866
Joseph
Mobley
M2039
593
102/154
332/532
1:14:55
24:11
1637
Lawrence
Schuermann
CBUDS
594
113/189
333/532
1:14:55
24:11
361
Logan
Bashlor
M14UN
595
43/64
334/532
1:14:56
24:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
864
Brenton
Rowan
M2039
596
103/154
335/532
1:14:56
24:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after