Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1
Tom
Abbett
M 60-64
522
15/37
318/584
30:07
9:31
2
Eric
Abel
M 40-44
781
46/60
416/584
34:06
10:46
3
Aubrey
Able
F 25-29
668
53/114
292/786
32:28
10:15
5
Judy
Adabie
F 50-54
504
14/90
197/786
29:50
9:25
6
Keith
Adabie
M 50-54
621
43/75
359/584
31:45
10:02
8
Austin
Adams
M 40-44
993
54/60
497/584
38:19
12:06
9
Daniel
Adams
M 60-64
981
29/37
492/584
37:58
11:59
10
Georgann
Adams
F 55-59
1051
43/75
535/786
40:38
12:50
11
John
Adams
M 45-49
251
23/62
187/584
26:41
8:26
12
Sara
Adams
F 35-39
533
42/109
210/786
30:16
9:33
13
Stacy
Adams
F 40-44
888
52/92
430/786
36:03
11:23
14
Jane
Adamson
F 60-64
832
13/35
395/786
34:59
11:03
15
Garrett
Aderman
M 25-29
321
43/85
227/584
27:35
8:43
19
Alice-Anne
Alcorn
F 35-39
972
79/109
484/786
37:52
11:57
20
Robert
Alcorn
M 35-39
973
51/60
489/584
37:53
11:58
21
Steve
Alcorn
M 65-69
1082
10/16
523/584
42:22
13:23
25
Elizabeth
Allen
F 01-15
1206
7/7
658/786
50:49
16:03
26
Jeff
Allen
M 55-59
814
46/68
430/584
34:37
10:56
27
Justin
Allen
M 30-34
400
38/71
259/584
28:26
8:59
28
Kelly
Allen
F 50-54
1207
70/90
659/786
50:53
16:04
29
Annie
Ames
F 35-39
923
73/109
452/786
36:49
11:38
30
Derek
Anderson
M 45-49
171
15/62
134/584
25:20
8:00
34
Carter
Angell
M 30-34
23
2/71
21/584
20:43
6:33
37
Jill
Archibald
F 55-59
831
32/75
394/786
34:58
11:02
38
Eduardo
Arias
M 40-44
978
53/60
491/584
37:57
11:59
39
Amanda
Arkema
F 30-34
691
62/134
306/786
32:44
10:20
40
Pamela
Arles
F 35-39
836
64/109
399/786
35:05
11:05
41
Jeff
Armie
M 55-59
918
50/68
470/584
36:45
11:36
43
Anna
Arnott
F 25-29
1131
94/114
598/786
45:41
14:25
44
Michael
Arnott
M 30-34
154
16/71
120/584
24:58
7:53
45
Eric
Arthur
M 30-34
813
59/71
429/584
34:37
10:56
46
Lauren
Arthur
F 30-34
1103
104/134
576/786
43:09
13:37
47
Cheryl
Babic
F 60-64
1251
27/35
694/786
53:13
16:48
49
Vahan
Badalow
M 45-49
590
38/62
344/584
31:15
9:52
50
Gratz
Bailey
M 50-54
1255
74/75
558/584
53:37
16:56
51
Lauren
Bailey
F 35-39
93
7/109
17/786
23:31
7:26
53
Terri
Bailey
F 50-54
1256
75/90
698/786
53:37
16:56
55
Todd
Bailey
M 50-54
121
7/75
97/584
24:14
7:39
57
Brooke
Baise
F 30-34
704
64/134
314/786
32:53
10:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
59
Naia
Ballinger
F 45-49
1070
58/82
549/786
41:38
13:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after