Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
51
Nate
Treat
M0119
568
1/2
199/200
1:50:52
1:50:52
1:27:55
5:09:39
55
Alex
Treat
M0119
570
2/2
200/200
1:51:47
1:51:47
1:38:08
5:21:42
906
Ashlyn
Curry
F0119
546
1/1
351/373
1:26:34
1:26:34
1:36:20
4:29:28
202
Austin
Baade
M2024
1
1/2
1/200
39:12
39:12
38:20
1:56:44
300
Angie
Cook
F2024
321
2/5
174/373
1:00:22
1:00:22
1:18:14
3:18:58
2079
Sarah
Kottwitz
F2024
389
4/5
222/373
1:08:37
1:08:37
1:15:11
3:32:25
485
Jake
Havranek
M2024
36
2/2
29/200
47:02
47:02
46:47
2:20:51
156
Jasmine
Emerick
F2024
247
1/5
123/373
1:01:25
1:01:25
1:01:57
3:04:47
207
Marissa
Nitz
F2024
370
3/5
210/373
1:07:59
1:07:59
1:12:23
3:28:21
710
Amber
Stettnichs
F2024
524
5/5
332/373
1:26:31
1:26:31
1:20:50
4:13:52
639
Cameron
Riecke
M2529
18
4/16
16/200
45:39
45:39
43:39
2:14:57
154
Jolene
Rupp-Hueftle
F2529
84
3/40
25/373
51:21
51:21
52:23
2:35:05
99
Julia
Fries
F2529
96
4/40
30/373
54:07
54:07
50:10
2:38:24
538
Anthony
Slivka
M2529
175
12/16
103/200
59:37
59:37
54:22
2:53:36
162
Breanna
Sueper
F2529
245
20/40
121/373
59:47
59:47
1:04:51
3:04:25
396
Riley
Linder
F2529
258
22/40
132/373
1:03:41
1:03:41
59:26
3:06:48
50
Haven
Mattingly
F2529
394
27/40
226/373
1:15:41
1:15:41
1:01:58
3:33:20
325
William
Taylor Jr
M2529
33
5/16
27/200
46:32
46:32
47:02
2:20:06
3458
Emily
Schmitz
F2529
82
2/40
24/373
51:51
51:51
50:47
2:34:29
29
Katie
Maire
F2529
146
9/40
59/373
57:40
57:40
52:40
2:48:00
52
Amber
McArdle
F2529
172
12/40
71/373
59:42
59:42
53:59
2:53:23
2100
Toni
Suing
F2529
182
13/40
74/373
58:14
58:14
58:19
2:54:47
142
Emily
Albracht
F2529
206
16/40
94/373
1:00:22
1:00:22
57:47
2:58:31
2105
Joseph
Denicola
M2529
363
14/16
158/200
1:10:13
1:10:13
1:06:31
3:26:57
5
Theresa
White
F2529
484
33/40
299/373
1:21:15
1:21:15
1:17:43
4:00:13
107
Holley
Scoular
F2529
553
39/40
357/373
1:30:49
1:30:49
1:32:40
4:34:18
546
Abby
Schademann
F2529
565
40/40
367/373
1:40:04
1:40:04
1:37:42
4:57:50
708
Brett
Friesen
M2529
91
8/16
63/200
45:08
45:08
1:06:57
2:37:13
121
Lauren
Hawkins
F2529
128
5/40
48/373
54:02
54:02
56:49
2:44:53
317
Jena
Kerner
F2529
139
7/40
56/373
56:01
56:01
54:45
2:46:47
339
Ashley
Wessel
F2529
158
11/40
64/373
57:00
57:00
56:04
2:50:04
504
Justin
Simpson
M2529
173
11/16
102/200
59:37
59:37
54:19
2:53:33
2035
Abigail
Burrows
F2529
203
15/40
91/373
1:00:06
1:00:06
57:29
2:57:41
3408
Kelly
Maslowsky
F2529
213
17/40
98/373
1:03:11
1:03:11
53:10
2:59:32
425
Jessica
Tarsikes
F2529
244
19/40
120/373
1:00:44
1:00:44
1:02:42
3:04:10
224
Kaitlin
Jacobsen
F2529
257
21/40
131/373
1:02:11
1:02:11
1:02:26
3:06:48
112
Katelyn
Bright
F2529
277
23/40
142/373
1:01:40
1:01:40
1:08:00
3:11:20
157
Jamie
Haith
F2529
453
29/40
272/373
1:13:03
1:13:03
1:21:20
3:47:26
3386
Nicole
Baranko
F2529
466
31/40
281/373
1:17:07
1:17:07
1:17:42
3:51:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
33
Robin
Holloway
F2529
490
34/40
305/373
1:19:23
1:19:23
1:23:11
4:01:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after