Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Green Bay
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49360
Miranda
Kurzinski
F19-24
819
75/200
326/1150
45:58
9:12
49578
Andrew
Meinel
M25-29
820
52/89
488/913
45:59
9:12
49125
Cate
Honer
F35-39
821
38/117
327/1150
46:02
9:13
49016
Kristin
Halla
F25-29
822
45/161
328/1150
46:04
9:13
48429
Paul
Belschner
M45-49
823
41/80
489/913
46:04
9:13
50206
Nicholas
Tomashek
M19-24
824
81/138
490/913
46:04
9:13
49273
Tawni
Kobielak
F25-29
825
46/161
329/1150
46:05
9:13
48621
Mary
Carviou
F60-64
826
2/28
330/1150
46:05
9:13
50776
Greta
Missbach
F15-18
827
48/114
331/1150
46:05
9:13
50087
Tiana
Snulligan
F15-18
828
49/114
332/1150
46:09
9:14
48470
Ryan
Blennert
M40-44
829
33/60
491/913
46:10
9:14
48468
Wendy
Blazei
F50-54
830
16/80
333/1150
46:10
9:14
50000
Paul
Schroder
M50-54
831
35/62
492/913
46:12
9:15
49819
Maxwell
Polack
M15-18
832
48/76
493/913
46:12
9:15
50090
Sara
Sokol
F40-44
833
30/86
334/1150
46:14
9:15
48855
Paul
Fenner
M19-24
834
82/138
494/913
46:15
9:15
48862
Briana
Fitzgerald
F13-14
835
15/29
335/1150
46:16
9:16
48650
Hannah
Ciriacks
F15-18
836
50/114
336/1150
46:16
9:16
49530
Grace
Matzke
F15-18
837
51/114
337/1150
46:16
9:16
50089
Mary
Socha
F50-54
838
17/80
338/1150
46:17
9:16
48863
Chris
Fitzgerald
M30-34
839
54/93
495/913
46:19
9:16
48759
Amy
Denneau
F40-44
840
31/86
339/1150
46:20
9:16
50170
Don
Tatum
M50-54
841
36/62
496/913
46:21
9:17
49875
John
Reiss
M60-64
842
10/41
497/913
46:21
9:17
49278
Alan
Kocken
M55-59
843
35/66
498/913
46:21
9:17
49213
Christine
Kaiver
F19-24
844
76/200
340/1150
46:21
9:17
49474
Mike
Lucchesi
M25-29
845
53/89
499/913
46:21
9:17
48818
James
Ecker
M55-59
846
36/66
500/913
46:23
9:17
49972
Anna
Schenk
F19-24
847
77/200
341/1150
46:24
9:17
49124
Cailin
Honer
F13-14
848
16/29
342/1150
46:26
9:18
50413
Rosanne
Wozney
F40-44
849
32/86
343/1150
46:26
9:18
50622
Gregory
Metzler
M30-34
850
55/93
501/913
46:27
9:18
49465
Daniel
Loritz
M70-99
851
3/17
502/913
46:32
9:19
49488
Kathryn
Maas
F35-39
852
39/117
344/1150
46:32
9:19
49570
Jayne
McQuillan
F50-54
853
18/80
345/1150
46:32
9:19
48854
Emma
Fenner
F25-29
854
47/161
346/1150
46:33
9:19
49183
Ike
Johnson
M60-64
855
11/41
503/913
46:33
9:19
50705
Jacob
Kane
M19-24
856
83/138
504/913
46:34
9:19
49821
Todd
Polack
M50-54
857
37/62
505/913
46:35
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49820
Timothy
Polack
M45-49
858
42/80
506/913
46:37
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after