Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Green Bay
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48870
Gary
Fleming
M45-49
1488
68/80
748/913
55:05
11:01
50506
Lauren
Jirik
F19-24
1489
141/200
730/1150
55:06
11:02
49240
Breanna
Killian
F19-24
1490
142/200
731/1150
55:10
11:02
48464
Maureen
Blashe
F19-24
1491
143/200
732/1150
55:12
11:03
48911
David
Garthwaite
M70-99
1492
7/17
749/913
55:13
11:03
48365
Rick
Anderson
M60-64
1493
31/41
750/913
55:14
11:03
48394
Andrea
Bartelme
F25-29
1494
105/161
733/1150
55:14
11:03
48360
Joanne
Anderson
F55-59
1495
24/62
734/1150
55:15
11:03
50171
Diana
Taubel
F50-54
1496
51/80
735/1150
55:16
11:04
49891
Alexander
Ribeiro
M25-29
1497
76/89
751/913
55:16
11:04
49346
Melissa
Kuchenbecker
F35-39
1498
74/117
736/1150
55:16
11:04
50796
Corinne
Konkol
F35-39
1499
75/117
737/1150
55:16
11:04
50063
Amy
Smith
F50-54
1500
52/80
738/1150
55:17
11:04
49553
Rachelle
McDowell
F19-24
1501
144/200
739/1150
55:18
11:04
48418
William
Becker
M19-24
1502
114/138
752/913
55:18
11:04
49941
Patty
Rousseau
F55-59
1503
25/62
740/1150
55:19
11:04
49268
Susan
Knaus
F25-29
1504
106/161
741/1150
55:19
11:04
50694
Scott
Andrews
M30-34
1505
80/93
753/913
55:21
11:05
48842
Jenny
Falk
F25-29
1506
107/161
742/1150
55:21
11:05
50429
Amber
Zellner
F25-29
1507
108/161
743/1150
55:21
11:05
50280
Jake
Vanden Heuvel
M19-24
1508
115/138
754/913
55:24
11:05
50233
Laura
Unger
F19-24
1509
145/200
744/1150
55:24
11:05
49755
Kathy
Pashouwer
F55-59
1510
26/62
745/1150
55:27
11:06
50263
Jonni
Van Rite
F15-18
1511
84/114
746/1150
55:29
11:06
49596
Stacey
Meyer
F35-39
1512
76/117
747/1150
55:31
11:07
48822
Amanda
Eckes
F25-29
1513
109/161
748/1150
55:32
11:07
50928
Trisha
Van Straten
F30-34
1514
75/122
749/1150
55:33
11:07
50929
Dawn
Shefchik
F50-54
1515
53/80
750/1150
55:33
11:07
50687
Bailey
Larson
F25-29
1516
110/161
751/1150
55:34
11:07
49958
Katie
Samson
F30-34
1517
76/122
752/1150
55:35
11:07
49856
Deborah
Rakowski
F30-34
1518
77/122
753/1150
55:38
11:08
49035
Matthew
Hansen
M19-24
1519
116/138
755/913
55:42
11:09
49034
Mary Kate
Hansen
F15-18
1520
85/114
754/1150
55:42
11:09
49787
Britney
Petersen
F19-24
1521
146/200
755/1150
55:42
11:09
48354
Randy
Amundson
M55-59
1522
52/66
756/913
55:42
11:09
49915
Hector
Rodriguez
M19-24
1523
117/138
757/913
55:43
11:09
48353
Denise
Amundson
F55-59
1524
27/62
756/1150
55:43
11:09
49191
Becky
Jones
F30-34
1525
78/122
757/1150
55:47
11:10
48810
Ann
Dupont
F50-54
1526
54/80
758/1150
55:49
11:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49204
Lauren
Juntunen
F15-18
1527
86/114
759/1150
55:49
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after