5K-2-SJA
August 20, 2016
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Bauman Robert 19 M 18:23.1 5:56
2 Buehler Max 32 M 19:33.9 6:19
3 Lanham Grant 45 M 21:00.5 6:47
4 Stock Kevin 37 M 22:42.6 7:20
5 Christy Julie 38 F 22:46.6 7:21
6 Rosenberg Randy 40 M 23:15.6 7:30
7 Nolan Lauren 32 F 23:17.9 7:31
8 Nolan Matthew 33 M 23:19.0 7:31
9 Fisher Christopher 39 M 23:28.1 7:34
10 Fedak David 35 M 23:38.6 7:38
11 Bodine Zack 32 M 24:25.3 7:53
12 Graves Jackson 14 M 24:37.8 7:57
13 Anderson Jack 13 M 25:24.4 8:12
14 Miller Eli 13 M 25:42.8 8:18
15 Rosenberg Luke 12 M 25:47.5 8:19
16 Morton Seth 25 M 25:59.0 8:23
17 Sphilman Denise 30 F 26:48.2 8:39
18 Panka Theresa 36 F 27:12.3 8:47
19 Ruiz Lily 12 F 27:24.0 8:50
20 Schmidt Nathan 9 M 27:39.2 8:55
21 Dixon Terence David 64 M 27:58.9 9:02
22 Brozio Greg 53 M 28:06.5 9:04
23 Fronick Andy 42 M 28:25.5 9:10
24 Fisher John 67 M 28:49.5 9:18
25 Priest Molly 29 F 28:54.9 9:20
26 ZITKO JOSH 16 M 29:06.2 9:23
27 Housffield Alex 29 M 29:13.4 9:26
28 Marvin Amy 46 F 29:19.9 9:28
29 No Race # 29:20.1 9:28
30 ZITKO MEGAN 10 F 29:28.1 9:30
31 Snodgrass Kalvin 60 M 29:35.1 9:33
32 French Mason 10 M 29:35.4 9:33
33 King Dorothy 57 F 29:44.1 9:36
34 Lanham Erin 43 F 29:49.1 9:37
35 King George 57 M 30:30.7 9:51
36 Wolff Jessica 13 F 30:32.0 9:51
37 Ehnes Emma 13 F 30:32.6 9:51
38 Schmidt Mindy 39 F 30:38.4 9:53
39 Jermain Kritsanee 39 F 30:47.9 9:56
40 Camden Barb 51 F 31:07.3 10:02
41 Fronick Caitlyn 12 F 31:07.5 10:02
42 Anderson Ella 12 F 31:11.7 10:04
43 ZITKO BRIAN 43 M 31:12.3 10:04
44 Schmidt Lindsey 35 F 31:28.9 10:09
45 Bodine Katie 30 F 31:55.2 10:18
46 Camden Kevin 54 M 32:30.5 10:29
47 Emerson Kara 39 F 32:33.9 10:30
48 Jackson Matt 36 M 32:53.7 10:37
49 Smith Sandra 54 F 33:40.8 10:52
50 Bettlach Kate 11 F 33:57.0 10:57
51 Staub Samantha 11 F 34:04.4 10:59
52 Fronick Ashley 10 F 34:06.1 11:00
53 Byers Amie 10 F 34:13.7 11:02
54 Bauche Jeff 35 M 34:28.3 11:07
55 Bley Ellie 11 F 34:37.0 11:10
56 Evans Lola 10 F 34:44.7 11:12
57 Evans Jim 44 M 34:45.3 11:13
58 Brozio Norah 11 F 34:52.1 11:15
59 No Race # 34:57.2 11:17
60 Maurer Wessley 35 M 34:57.5 11:17
61 Miller Emmett M 35:15.6 11:22
62 Manzella Anna 10 F 35:34.6 11:29
63 Manzella Mary 44 F 35:34.9 11:29
64 Brickey MEGAN 13 F 35:51.8 11:34
65 McGaughey Jason 33 M 36:59.7 11:56
66 Graves Holly 8 F 37:00.2 11:56
67 McGaughey Victoria 12 F 37:00.6 11:56
68 Evans Jonah 12 M 37:21.9 12:03
69 Maurer Christen 35 F 37:35.4 12:08
70 Miller Olivia 16 F 37:44.9 12:11
71 Ruiz Claire 9 F 37:50.8 12:13
72 Evans Gerianne 40 F 37:54.7 12:14
73 Mason Karen 56 F 38:07.6 12:18
74 Suess Jeff 56 M 38:07.8 12:18
75 Millslagle Matthew 13 M 38:42.7 12:29
76 McGaughey Sophie 10 F 38:51.9 12:32
77 McGaughey Kelley 33 F 38:53.4 12:33
78 Promnitz Amanda 30 F 42:40.2 13:46
79 Pavers Marty 44 M 43:03.4 13:53
80 Brozio Annie 52 F 44:23.1 14:19
81 Nankivil Cheryl 53 F 44:23.3 14:19
82 Hooker Brenda 52 F 45:01.6 14:31
83 Staub Lily 13 F 45:42.9 14:45
84 Byers Audrey 13 F 45:43.1 14:45
85 DaLay Debra F 47:14.1 15:14
86 LaFentres Jane 54 F 49:38.9 16:01
87 Sims Donna 50 F 49:40.4 16:01
88 Schasch Linda 47 F 51:07.8 16:30
89 Finley Olivia 9 F 52:21.0 16:53
90 Fisher Marybeth 66 F 52:45.8 17:01
91 Pimmel Kathleen 57 F 52:46.1 17:01
92 Mertenz Cathy F 54:06.8 17:27
93 Arnold Cindy 56 F 56:03.2 18:05
94 Prost Denise 54 F 56:03.4 18:05
95 Pilger Jake 29 M 57:06.0 18:25
96 Pilger Elise 28 F 57:06.2 18:25
97 Scheve Anna 29 F 58:13.0 18:47