St. Louis Walk/Run for Recovery 6K
September 2, 2017
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Levente Lucas M 22:21.0 6:00
2 Noel Alex M 22:27.2 6:01
3 Briscuso Shane M 25:07.0 6:44
4 Stockenberg Douglas M 25:12.8 6:45
5 Hanner Kyle M 25:28.1 6:50
6 Walsh Joe M 25:30.7 6:50
7 Loyd TJ M 26:21.8 7:04
8 Sison Gabriel M 26:22.4 7:04
9 Kerber Debbie F 26:36.6 7:08
10 Whiteside Kyle M 27:09.2 7:17
11 McCarthy Denis M 28:04.0 7:31
12 Kanagaraj Ishaan M 28:17.9 7:35
13 Lawson Kameron M 28:33.1 7:39
14 Crooks Lydia F 28:37.9 7:41
15 Jackson Chris M 28:50.2 7:44
16 Goldberg Joe M 28:51.4 7:44
17 McDonnell Jennifer F 29:09.0 7:49
18 Bell Richard M 29:21.1 7:52
19 Vogt Mark M 29:26.7 7:54
20 Lawrence Mike M 29:28.5 7:54
21 Davis Anthony M 29:31.9 7:55
22 Kirsch Mark M 30:04.6 8:04
23 Bradshaw Amy F 30:10.7 8:05
24 Williams Christine F 30:18.0 8:07
25 Palmer-Schuyler Julie F 30:26.9 8:10
26 Rohman Todd M 31:07.2 8:21
27 Rolwing Thomas M 31:26.8 8:26
28 Ketter Andy M 31:27.7 8:26
29 Gingerich John M 31:43.3 8:30
30 Jackson Kevin M 31:53.4 8:33
31 Schumeerbauch Marcia F 32:05.2 8:36
32 Conner Matt M 32:07.1 8:37
33 Black Christian F 32:22.0 8:41
34 Johnson Deloatch M 32:22.5 8:41
35 Finnell Marcia F 32:23.6 8:41
36 Vogt Aly F 32:43.7 8:46
37 Rosell Paul M 32:48.9 8:48
38 Eichelberger Rob M 32:53.5 8:49
39 Purushothaman Sabv M 32:57.5 8:50
40 Dettleff-Schmidt Rachel F 33:09.4 8:53
41 Barry Brooke F 33:32.7 9:00
42 Vogler Erica F 33:51.8 9:05
43 Aleman Joseph M 33:52.7 9:05
44 Juszczyk Sydney F 33:54.3 9:05
45 Trimble Daniel M 34:18.8 9:12
46 Juszczyk Tamekia F 34:40.0 9:18
47 Rai Yuva F 34:40.5 9:18
48 Yin Ming F 34:46.8 9:19
49 Simmons Claire F 35:03.5 9:24
50 Sharp Liana F 35:14.3 9:27
51 Cummings Kathy F 35:15.9 9:27
52 Kanagaraj Subramanian M 35:25.7 9:30
53 Kirsch Gretchen F 35:29.2 9:31
54 Kansteiner Julie F 35:34.8 9:32
55 Luina Susan F 35:36.2 9:33
56 Adams Lisa F 35:37.2 9:33
57 Vincent Suzy F 35:44.1 9:35
58 Wick Dave M 35:49.1 9:36
59 Snyder Todd M 35:49.9 9:36
60 Salmo Caitlin F 35:58.6 9:39
61 Salmo Brian M 36:06.0 9:41
62 Bagnar Laurie F 36:23.4 9:45
63 House Kiesha F 36:23.9 9:45
64 Morrison Tim M 36:26.0 9:46
65 Walter Don M 36:31.0 9:47
66 Townsend Kara F 37:02.2 9:56
67 Hanks Rachel F 37:36.0 10:05
68 Kowalik Rachel F 37:36.9 10:05
69 Young Mike M 37:38.0 10:05
70 Vogt Patty F 37:59.3 10:11
71 Hayes Robyn F 38:31.5 10:20
72 Auger Lisa F 38:37.3 10:21
73 Stewart Laura F 38:56.7 10:26
74 Moore Denise F 38:59.3 10:27
75 Ippolito Jennifer F 39:15.8 10:32
76 Chawla Aman F 39:16.7 10:32
77 Ocheltree Sharon F 39:29.5 10:35
78 Ocheltree Dara F 39:30.2 10:35
79 No Number 39:30.7 10:36
80 Rutledge Mary F 39:41.3 10:38
81 Ocheltree Stewart M 39:53.4 10:42
82 Ocheltree Christopher M 39:58.0 10:43
83 Hejlik Jennifer F 39:59.5 10:43
84 Gilkison Anna F 40:00.3 10:44
85 Brown Nancy F 40:01.0 10:44
86 Wicks Amber F 40:01.8 10:44
87 O'Brian James M 40:05.7 10:45
88 Moliter Amy F 40:06.3 10:45
89 Sperlo Kathleen F 40:11.2 10:46
90 Kelley Marci F 40:15.6 10:48
91 No Number 40:16.3 10:48
92 Van Gils Brandi F 40:31.2 10:52
93 Hempen Jodie F 40:40.9 10:54
94 Ribaudo Carl M 40:52.2 10:57
95 Lehman Donna F 40:59.4 10:59
96 Cook Jennifer F 41:04.1 11:01
97 Hager James M 41:06.5 11:01
98 Layer Abigail F 41:16.8 11:04
99 Kielar Lauren F 41:17.1 11:04
100 Layer Samantha F 41:17.7 11:04
101 Buttars Ben M 41:46.4 11:12
102 Kelly Janet F 41:49.3 11:13
103 Nelson Lue F 41:49.8 11:13
104 Wright Theresa F 42:18.7 11:21
105 Braun Jordan M 42:25.2 11:22
106 Prives Nancy F 42:31.9 11:24
107 Czernikiewicz Izabela F 42:32.7 11:24
108 Martel Andre M 42:55.9 11:31
109 Nagy Patricia F 43:01.2 11:32
110 Soloman Danielle F 43:31.5 11:40
111 Owens Jen F 43:35.6 11:41
112 Owens Chris M 43:36.1 11:41
113 Guilfoy Cindy F 43:49.4 11:45
114 Hanks Nancy F 44:13.4 11:51
115 Behr Ashley F 44:39.5 11:58
116 Witzke Erma F 44:39.9 11:58
117 Needham Josh M 44:40.6 11:59
118 Held Jen F 44:52.9 12:02
119 Boyles Andrea F 45:05.4 12:05
120 Hustedde Christine F 45:12.6 12:07
121 Weyhrich Sarah F 45:27.7 12:11
122 Kilbourne Colleen F 46:15.9 12:24
123 Wolff Cathy F 47:34.0 12:45
124 Zettle Judy F 48:02.7 12:53
125 Cory Ed M 48:03.6 12:53
126 Aleman Joan F 48:04.9 12:53
127 Harper Kristie F 48:17.5 12:57
128 Ribaudo Constance F 49:48.1 13:21
129 Yount Jim M 50:59.0 13:40
130 Klienheider Susan F 51:20.2 13:46
131 Noyes Joanne F 51:21.3 13:46
132 Smith Melissa F 51:25.7 13:47
133 VanCourt Timothy M 51:35.5 13:50
134 Buettner Samantha F 51:36.2 13:50
135 Granger Ashley F 51:53.2 13:55
136 Sloan Patricia F 52:15.6 14:01
137 Fenske Cody M 52:50.4 14:10
138 Fenske Nicole F 52:50.9 14:10
139 Agnew James M 53:19.3 14:18
140 Chandran Zubin M 54:37.0 14:39
141 Metzger Susan F 55:36.3 14:54
142 Phillips Valerie F 56:27.2 15:08
143 Vincent Anne F 56:59.7 15:17
144 Pieper Lisa F 57:37.3 15:27
145 Meier Marge F 57:38.1 15:27
146 Taylor Vicky F 58:18.9 15:38
147 Dettleff Carol F 58:35.5 15:42
148 Jain Sandeep M 58:45.2 15:45
149 Jain Preeti F 58:46.6 15:45
150 Finnell Caroline F 58:54.5 15:48
151 Turner Susan F 59:01.7 15:50
152 Sokora Jean F 59:52.5 16:03
153 Thompson Elaine F 1:00:28.9 16:13
154 Bland Minnie F 1:00:44.3 16:17
155 Gingerich Scot M 1:00:47.4 16:18
156 Walls Jerline F 1:00:50.9 16:19
157 Parrish Amy F 1:00:51.5 16:19
158 McGinnis Brian M 1:00:52.0 16:19
159 Beyer Barbara F 1:00:52.5 16:19
160 Stacy Clayton M 1:01:29.0 16:29
161 Stacy Anne F 1:01:29.6 16:29
162 Flanagan Chris M 1:01:30.6 16:29
163 Zeilman Lela F 1:01:38.1 16:31
164 Kester Diana F 1:01:45.4 16:33
165 Brubaker Sarah F 1:02:13.8 16:41
166 Daw Jil F 1:02:22.7 16:43
167 Goldberg Angel F 1:02:24.0 16:44
168 Duzham Tamara F 1:02:24.6 16:44
169 Greathouse Joan F 1:02:35.0 16:47
170 Copper Margaret F 1:02:38.8 16:48
171 Gingerich Robin F 1:02:56.8 16:53
172 Gingerich Stephanie F 1:02:57.7 16:53
173 Elkin Tristan M 1:04:02.1 17:10
174 Marsh Becky F 1:04:18.0 17:14
175 Nesler Lisa F 1:04:18.9 17:15
176 Douglas Caroline F 1:04:55.8 17:24
177 Hicks Terri F 1:04:57.6 17:25
178 White Monica F 1:04:58.9 17:25
179 Number 8078 1:05:14.2 17:29
180 O'Rourke Tim M 1:05:29.4 17:33
181 Rensing Al M 1:05:30.3 17:34
182 No Number 1:06:21.0 17:47
183 No Number 1:06:21.5 17:47
184 No Number 1:06:22.2 17:48
185 No Number 1:06:24.6 17:48
186 Packman Neil M 1:06:38.6 17:52
187 No Number F 1:06:56.1 17:57
188 No Number F 1:06:56.8 17:57
189 No Number F 1:06:57.6 17:57
190 Hammond Evan M 1:07:43.2 18:09
191 Hammond Jamie F 1:07:44.0 18:10
192 Forrester Karen F 1:08:05.0 18:15
193 Brown Lakisha F 1:08:05.4 18:15
194 Barnes Kelly F 1:08:05.9 18:15
195 Number 8088 F 1:08:06.9 18:16
196 Kling Danny M 1:09:24.4 18:36
197 Packman Mari F 1:10:22.9 18:52
198 Ward Carrie F 1:10:52.6 19:00
199 Meurer Ben M 1:11:31.9 19:11
200 Meurer Charis F 1:11:33.0 19:11
201 Kester Bob M 1:11:33.8 19:11
202 Brubaker Andrew M 1:11:34.6 19:11
203 Hinderks Jacqueline F 1:11:36.4 19:12
204 Broadryk Jessica F 1:11:37.6 19:12
205 Norfleet Tracy F 1:13:31.7 19:43
206 Reed Tracy F 1:13:32.4 19:43
207 Flanagan Meghan F 1:14:40.3 20:01
208 Jost Paul M 1:15:57.1 20:22
209 Kling Laura F 1:15:57.7 20:22
210 Kelly Pamela F 1:16:00.0 20:23
211 Noble Laura F 1:16:00.8 20:23
212 Bensing Christi F 1:16:02.3 20:23
213 Mourning Zach M 1:16:25.0 20:29
214 Wilhelm Tim M 1:16:29.2 20:30
215 Wilhelm Darlene F 1:16:40.6 20:33
216 Aubrecht Rachel F 1:16:52.7 20:37
217 Gestring Richard M 1:16:53.4 20:37
218 Matheus Jessica F 1:17:07.2 20:41
219 Meyer Jill F 1:17:07.9 20:41
220 Aldridge Jason M 1:17:08.9 20:41
221 Al-Querishi Khadir F 1:17:17.3 20:43
222 Kearney Amanda F 1:17:34.5 20:48
223 Kearney Michael M 1:17:36.3 20:48
224 No Number 1:17:46.5 20:51
225 Gunn Joshua M 1:17:50.2 20:52
226 No Number 1:17:55.0 20:53
227 No Number 1:18:40.4 21:06
228 Mestres Marlene F 1:18:41.1 21:06
229 Mickel Freddy M 1:18:41.8 21:06
230 Hall Becca F 1:18:42.9 21:06
231 Hall Rob M 1:18:43.9 21:06
232 Gunn Wendy F 1:19:06.0 21:12
233 Glasscock Cassidy F 1:19:06.8 21:13
234 Winford Kenneth M 1:19:12.1 21:14
235 Winford Elizabeth F 1:19:12.6 21:14
236 Pieper Larry M 1:19:48.1 21:24
237 Brown Kate F 1:19:56.1 21:26
238 Lowry Denny M 1:20:04.8 21:28
239 Wight Paul M 1:20:05.4 21:28
240 Allers-Lowry Laura F 1:20:06.0 21:28
241 Hartman Virginia F 1:21:02.4 21:44
242 Gibson Raymundo M 1:22:50.5 22:13
243 Beck Karley F 1:22:51.1 22:13
244 Heavner Elizabeth F 1:22:51.8 22:13
245 Smith Michele F 1:23:25.1 22:22
246 Buttars Marla F 1:24:22.0 22:37
247 Kling Dan M 1:31:02.8 24:25
248 Cuccio Ed M 1:31:03.1 24:25
249 Deering Fred M 1:31:03.4 24:25
250 Deering Diane F 1:31:03.4 24:25
251 Deering Lori F 1:31:03.4 24:25
252 Licata Trina F 1:33:39.0 25:06
253 Zeilman Nicki F 1:33:54.0 25:10
254 Flanagan Julie F
255 Flanagan Patrick M
256 Braun Gail F