Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Gregory
Mitchell
M4044
1
1/6
1/60
52:38.03
5:33
15
Justin
Banks
M3539
2
1/10
2/60
53:17.05
5:37
103
Trevor
Grandy
M2529
3
1/5
3/60
55:01.04
5:48
26
John
Bigouette
M2529
4
2/5
4/60
57:12.05
6:02
11
Miguel
Arce
M3539
5
2/10
5/60
57:13.06
6:02
342
Matthew
Wolpert
M4044
6
2/6
6/60
57:50.02
6:06
256
Jenn
Randall
F2529
7
1/8
1/44
58:26.04
6:10
322
Scott
Tucker
M5559
8
1/5
7/60
59:18.09
6:15
94
Don
Gallogly
M5054
9
1/7
8/60
59:36.03
6:17
5
Jeffrey
Alberghini
M3539
10
3/10
9/60
59:49.05
6:18
22
Hunter
Bennett-Daggett
M3034
11
1/8
10/60
59:55
6:19
109
Ved
Gund
M2529
12
3/5
11/60
1:00:24.02
6:22
336
Eric
Williams
M5054
13
2/7
12/60
1:00:31.04
6:23
321
Michael
Traeger
M3034
14
2/8
13/60
1:01:12.04
6:27
296
Todd
Stackhouse
M3539
15
4/10
14/60
1:01:55.04
6:32
176
Alex
Klomstad
M2024
16
1/1
15/60
1:03:19.03
6:40
125
David
Hewlett
M3034
17
3/8
16/60
1:03:51.06
6:44
82
Maxwell
Fleming
M3034
18
4/8
17/60
1:05:09.01
6:52
56
Stephanie
Crawford
F4044
19
1/11
2/44
1:05:37.04
6:55
198
Ryan
Marquardt
M3539
20
5/10
18/60
1:05:51.03
6:56
159
Lee
Johnson
M3539
21
6/10
19/60
1:06:18.07
6:59
188
Grant
Linsell
M4044
22
3/6
20/60
1:06:20.01
6:59
323
Joel
Turner
M4044
23
4/6
21/60
1:06:29.02
7:00
92
Gretchen
Funk
F2529
24
2/8
3/44
1:06:36.04
7:01
189
Dominique
Lopez-Stickney
F3539
25
1/5
4/44
1:07:03.09
7:04
53
Greg
Coughlan
M4549
26
1/8
22/60
1:07:16.08
7:05
328
Maya
Velez
F2529
27
3/8
5/44
1:07:33.09
7:07
316
Mariko
Tokoyoda
F4044
28
2/11
6/44
1:09:06.04
7:17
333
Mallory
White
F2529
29
4/8
7/44
1:09:12.08
7:18
118
Steve
Hatten
M4549
30
2/8
23/60
1:10:30.09
7:26
278
Frank
Schaefer
M5054
31
3/7
24/60
1:11:12.05
7:30
102
Annie
Gorski
F4044
32
3/11
8/44
1:11:48.06
7:34
71
Roger
Dow
M5559
33
2/5
25/60
1:12:07.09
7:36
32
Lisa
Boyd
F4044
34
4/11
9/44
1:12:53.05
7:41
66
Heriberto
Diaz
M6064
35
1/5
26/60
1:14:00.06
7:48
192
Scott
Ludford
M1519
36
1/1
27/60
1:14:04.04
7:48
255
Tyler
Ramm-Gramenz
M3034
37
5/8
28/60
1:14:07.05
7:49
314
Jenna
Tilt
F4044
38
5/11
10/44
1:14:20.04
7:50
101
Tom
Golden
M4044
39
5/6
29/60
1:14:26.05
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
258
Matthew
Rasmussen
M3034
40
6/8
30/60
1:14:30.09
7:51
113
J
Hanson
M2529
41
4/5
31/60
1:14:48.02
7:53
341
Kate
Wolpert
F3034
42
1/7
11/44
1:14:54.01
7:54
219
Jerry
Mullins
M4549
43
3/8
32/60
1:14:54.08
7:54
289
Tim
Shevlin
M3539
44
7/10
33/60
1:15:06.04
7:55
306
Jerry
Taylor
M6064
45
2/5
34/60
1:15:07.01
7:55
206
Damian
Mecham
M2529
46
5/5
35/60
1:15:49.01
7:59
233
Emily
Nourse
F3034
47
2/7
12/44
1:15:57.06
8:00
191
Kelsey
Ludford
M4549
48
4/8
36/60
1:15:59.07
8:00
146
Stacey
Hudson
F3539
49
2/5
13/44
1:16:57.04
8:07
291
Ingrid
Siadal
F3539
50
3/5
14/44
1:16:57.05
8:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after