Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IYTA Championships
9-10 Boys
Info
November 2, 2019 in Noblesville, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
9-10 Girls
9-10 Boys
11-12 Girls
11-12 Boys
8U Girls
8U Boys
13-14 Girls
15-18
13-14 Boys
9-10 Boys - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
247
Vaughn
Anderson
10U
16:54.03
251
Parker
Applegate
10U
13:05.07
226
Ethan
Babcock
10U
16:16.03
106
Bryce
Bontrager
10U
12:55.07
259
Nicholas
Bragg
10U
16:40.09
216
Aiden
Breier
10U
12:20.09
264
Eli
Buriff
10U
20:52.07
263
Owen
Buriff
10U
20:04.05
55
Alexander
Cavalcanti
10U
13:51.06
268
Landry
Charboneau
10U
16:04.04
217
Tyler
Chilicote
10U
14:19.04
227
Cameron
Conn
10U
15:53.02
277
Lucas
Crawford
10U
15:45.01
57
Charlie
Dawson
10U
18:00.05
373
Harrison
Dirks
10U
17:04.03
286
Elliott
Durnell
10U
16:25.02
58
Drew
Eckerle
10U
16:10.04
59
Ethan
Eckerle
10U
15:52.06
107
Cole
Eckstein
10U
11:59.01
60
Josiah
Ferency
10U
19:42.01
290
Tommy
Girolamo
10U
14:00.07
294
Ben
Graham
10U
18:52.09
232
Ryker
Harris
10U
12:50.01
61
Major
Harris
10U
14:13.09
108
Connor
Hetrick
10U
18:05.02
62
Dexter
Hoffman
10U
13:56.09
299
Nolan
Howell
10U
13:23.03
301
Matt
Huseman
10U
12:45.05
109
Jake
Husmann
10U
13:35.01
303
Harris
Jackson
10U
14:07
63
Parker
Johnson
10U
13:37.09
309
Kai
Kazmucha
10U
15:41.04
110
Charlie
Kelker
10U
12:34.08
229
Joseph
Kolic
10U
16:18
64
Gavin
Kruse
10U
18:49.04
65
Jackson
Lambert
10U
15:33.05
218
James
Leinauer
10U
15:47
219
Brady
Lemburg
10U
17:55.04
66
Elijah
Lesnet
10U
11:12.08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
220
Jackson
Mason
10U
14:07.06
316
Connor
McCombs
10U
15:43.07
67
Nathan
McKeever
10U
12:27.03
111
Ben
Meisner
10U
13:20.05
221
Cole
Melling
10U
12:48.09
68
Cameron
Meng
10U
18:40.03
112
Ethan
Noel
10U
14:46.07
113
Jackson
Nunery
10U
14:01.02
69
Tyler
O'Rourke
10U
13:39.03
222
Evan
Patton
10U
16:08.05
333
Luke
Peercy
10U
14:17.07
379
Jake
Perez
10U
13:43
223
Will
Pryor
10U
15:35.01
224
Austin
Rankin
10U
11:50.09
225
Garrett
Reilly
10U
14:01.04
231
Charlie
Ritter
10U
13:21.01
70
Andrew
Samreta
10U
14:20.09
71
Nolan
Six
10U
16:41.06
72
Everitt
smith
10U
15:13.02
233
Isaac
SMith
10U
11:45.04
372
Brecken
Snyder
10U
15:32.05
114
Ashton
Sommer
10U
12:17.07
350
Tyler
Stallings
10U
15:08.08
115
T.J.
Stewart
10U
14:11.02
370
Seth
Tanner
10U
15:05.09
375
Chase
Thompson
10U
14:00.03
116
Parker
Titus
10U
15:01.04
234
Reece
Torres
10U
10:55.04
365
Grant
Vosmeier
10U
19:40.05
366
Mason
Vosmeier
10U
23:06.08
117
Zakary
Wasik
10U
13:50.01
73
Andrew
Webster
10U
13:02.07
118
Jonas
Williams
10U
15:48.04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after