********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** 1st responders/public safety TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 1:29:08.9 Team Hoses ( 22:17.3)
============================================================
1 20:41.9 Eric Baumberger M 38
2 21:02.1 Reese Doran M 17
3 21:55.5 Michael Smith M 42
4 25:29.4 Derek Cox M 32
2. 2:29:56.5 GTFD ( 37:29.2)
============================================================
1 36:58.3 Jon Shoptaw M 32
2 37:38.0 Noah Eickhoff M 25
3 37:39.9 David Bosecker M 63
4 37:40.3 Ryan Bosecker M 33
3. 2:30:10.4 USPP INSP ( 37:32.6)
============================================================
1 31:47.1 Susan Frasier F 46
2 36:20.2 Sarah Brown F 36
3 41:01.5 Vanessa Hassler F 35
4 41:01.6 Anna Gray F 42
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** Business TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 1:43:02.7 Liberty Federal Credit Union ( 25:45.7)
============================================================
1 24:47.5 Brent Joyce M 47
2 25:35.5 Joey Kiefer M 34
3 26:19.8 Amber Swisher F 36
4 26:19.9 Danny Schembre M 32
2. 2:10:43.3 Heritage Petroleum ( 32:40.9)
============================================================
1 29:47.4 Mike Marcelak M 41
2 33:35.6 Maggie Clark F 17
3 33:39.7 Anne Clark F 20
4 33:40.6 Becky Clark F 44
3. 2:21:41.3 Sonitrol of Evansville ( 35:25.4)
============================================================
1 30:19.2 Lane Standring M 8
2 30:49.5 Coal Standring M 8
3 30:49.6 Sam Standring M 42
4 49:43.0 MacI Long F 13
4. 3:05:24.3 American Grease and Septic ( 46:21.1)
============================================================
1 45:47.4 Joseph Schalasky M 34
2 46:31.2 Aden Parsons F 28
3 46:31.3 Stacie Schalasky F 32
4 46:34.4 Laura Parsons F 60
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** Other TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 2:35:07.8 Yesterday's Incredibles ( 38:47.0)
============================================================
1 28:09.2 Manny Roblero M 14
2 32:25.4 Luis Roblero M 18
3 47:16.4 Danny Wharton M 39
4 47:16.8 Laura Roblero F 35