Founder's Day 5K
March 1, 2014 * NSU, Tahlequah OK
Cloudy * Mid 30's * Calm
977 Registered Entrants * 619 Timed Finishers
USATF Sanctioned Race * USATF Certified Course
Presented by Student Health Services
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS BASED OFF CHIP TIME
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Bella Myers 7 Hulbert OK 30:57 504
2 Abigail Johnson 7 Tahlequah OK 32:09 380
3 Annika Barr 6 Tahlequah OK 35:17 37
4 Annika Hicks 7 Park Hill OK 43:19 326
5 Jaycie Wright 7 Tahelquah OK 43:55 729
6 Grace R. Gwin 8 Ft. Gibson OK 45:47 295
7 Emily F. Gwin 7 Ft. Gibson OK 49:52 294
8 Misty Moriah Mooney 8 Adair OK 51:04 489
9 Precious L.T Mooney 8 Adair OK 51:39 490
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kayla Jean Harp 12 Westville OK 23:13 314
2 Breanna Sierra 12 Tahlequah OK 24:29 616
3 Dj Andreassen 12 Stilwell OK 27:10 11
4 Grace Price 9 Westville OK 27:34 553
5 Gracy Shieldnight 9 Gore OK 28:08 612
6 Yophiyyah Fish 9 Moodys OK 28:32 220
7 Lindsay Harp 9 Westville OK 29:01 315
8 Nellie Yazzie 10 Tahlequah OK 30:33 732
9 Yucca Yazzie 11 Tahlequah OK 31:25 733
10 Destiny Ladd 12 Ft. Gibson OK 31:55 416
11 Paige Flynn 11 Park Hill OK 31:57 228
12 Jolie Rain Duncan 10 Stilwell OK 32:50 184
13 Madison P. Taylor 10 Tahlequah OK 34:27 659
14 Elizabeth Ford 12 Eufaula OK 34:50 231
15 Aspen Rivers 12 McAlester OK 37:30 805
16 Raylee Robertson 12 Muskogee OK 39:32 849
17 Aubree Miller 10 Stilwell OK 40:55 477
18 Honesty Gates 12 Braggs OK 43:04 253
19 Aaliyah Mooney 10 Adair OK 44:44 484
20 Ali Munzenrider 12 Braggs OK 45:00 496
21 Gracie Munzenrider 11 Braggs OK 45:05 497
22 Rachel Geasland 12 Tahlequah OK 46:50 256
23 Jessie Little 10 Cookson OK 46:55 749
24 Mariam Mooney 9 Adair OK 49:00 487
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Hope Armendariz 14 Peggs OK 22:54 14
2 Faith Ketcher 13 Stilwell OK 23:23 405
3 Grace Young 15 Tahlequah OK 24:14 741
4 Noah Daily 13 Pryor OK 25:11 146
5 Maggie McKinnis 15 Hulbert OK 25:15 840
6 Cayenne Pummill 15 Stilwell OK 25:59 557
7 Zoe' Shieldnight 14 Gore OK 26:16 614
8 Adriana Mooney 13 Adair OK 26:22 485
9 Elizabeth Winton 14 Tulsa OK 27:42 747
10 Rachel Guyot 14 Broken Arrow OK 27:58 292
11 Kadi Brewer 15 Tahlequah OK 28:35 60
12 Kiyah Holmes 14 Muskogee OK 29:20 344
13 Brenna Stinnett 13 Porum OK 29:36 650
14 Cherokee Mooney 15 Adair OK 29:43 486
15 Brianna Goss 14 Fort Gibson OK 29:48 276
16 Kaitlyn Owens 13 Coweta OK 30:52 528
17 Kortni Ford 14 Tahlequah OK 31:53 234
18 Morgan Little 14 Cookson OK 32:13 750
19 Kenna Jenkins 15 Locust Grove OK 32:37 368
20 Lynzie Jenkins 13 Locust Grove OK 32:40 369
21 Madeline Lamb 15 Tahlequah OK 33:09 417
22 Trinity Barnes 14 Gore OK 33:18 33
23 Lanie Sanders 13 Tahlequah OK 36:14 799
24 Allison Woitte 15 Tahlequah OK 41:18 774
25 Amber Potter 13 Kansas OK 45:30 550
26 Susan Geasland 14 Tahlequah OK 46:05 257
27 Emily Girty 13 Warner OK 46:05 266
28 Kaycee Davis 15 Stilwell OK 46:08 152
29 Shelby McGlothlin 15 Muskogee OK 47:59 458
30 Kylea Hamilten 13 Stilwell OK 52:30 306
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Suriyah Fish 19 Moodys OK 20:45 218
2 Lindsey Chaffin 18 Tahlequah OK 22:44 84
3 Haleluyah Fish 16 Moodys OK 23:05 213
4 Kayla Davis 18 Stilwell OK 23:22 153
5 Hannah Young 19 Tahlequah OK 23:38 742
6 Cammie Copeland 16 Tahlequah OK 25:13 119
7 Arael Young 17 Tahlequah OK 27:37 737
8 Madison Durant 16 Taft OK 28:41 846
9 Natalee Frederick 19 Muldrow OK 29:27 243
10 Taryn Dunn 19 Fort Gibson OK 32:20 186
11 Zoie Christie 16 Stilwell OK 32:38 93
12 Miranda Faircloth 16 Muskogee OK 34:05 202
13 Michaela McLemore 17 Stilwell OK 37:51 464
14 Jessica Woitte 17 Tahlequah OK 41:13 819
15 Sydney Murray 17 Fort Gibson OK 41:19 502
16 Elizabeth Depriest 18 Muskogee OK 41:48 158
17 Kristil Ouzts 18 Muskogee OK 42:11 526
18 Tori Geasland 16 Tahlequah OK 46:05 258
19 Jolene Smith 18 Claremore OK 49:16 626
20 Vivian Carrell 17 Ft. Gibson OK 52:55 77
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kayla Bell 23 Ft. Gibson OK 20:54 41
2 Alyssa Goad 23 Tahlequah OK 22:10 779
3 Ezriyah Fish 23 Moodys OK 22:11 212
4 Christina Kirk 23 Tahlequah OK 23:27 410
5 Hannah Harlow 21 Tahlequah OK 24:35 312
6 Mandi Whisenhunt 23 Tahlequah OK 24:45 704
7 Kate N. Scott 24 Stilwell OK 24:52 600
8 Katey Hatzenbuehler 22 Tahlequah OK 24:54 833
9 Cecilia S. Dinh-Nguyen 22 Tahlequah OK 26:55 163
10 Jessicca Blair 24 Claremore OK 32:25 48
11 Maranda Keller 20 Tahlequah OK 32:38 395
12 Kyrston Dozier 20 Kansas OK 33:38 177
13 Kassy Bell 20 Fort Gibson OK 34:23 843
14 Natasha Barr 22 Hulbert OK 35:13 38
15 Saige Shintani 23 Ft.Gibson OK 35:30 761
16 Kera Carter 23 Gore OK 36:02 79
17 Brittni Walker 23 Tahlequah OK 36:40 692
18 Jessica Sam 23 Stilwell OK 36:47 587
19 Deann Hullinger 21 Tahlequah OK 37:15 842
20 Lauren Corn 23 Tahlequah OK 37:41 836
21 Shelby Reasor 21 Tahlequah OK 38:35 562
22 Kaelen Eilenberger 24 Tahlequah OK 39:41 778
23 Sinea L. Ryan 21 Park Hill OK 40:30 585
24 Savannah Murray 22 Ft. Gibson OK 41:24 503
25 Finessa Parks 22 Tahlequah OK 47:31 535
26 Brittany Thompson 24 Muskogee OK 48:10 667
27 Erika Crawford 21 Tahlequah OK 48:51 133
28 Amanda Blackbear 24 Salina OK 49:35 43
29 Jennifer Hendrickson 20 Peggs OK 1:00:03 325
30 Shelby Doughty 20 Rose OK 1:00:04 170
31 Jennifer Simpson 24 Tahlequah OK 1:00:39 617
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Lana Garcia 29 Tahlequah OK 21:59 247
2 Qadoshyah Fish 25 Moodys OK 24:30 217
3 Candice Burkart 28 Park Hill OK 25:27 68
4 Caitlin Hine (hasler) 28 Muskogee OK 26:03 334
5 Jamie Gragg 27 Tahlequah OK 26:30 280
6 Shaleen Dorsey 25 Tulsa OK 26:40 168
7 Leanne Livers 28 Stilwell OK 26:43 432
8 Samantha Sanders 27 Tahlequah OK 29:07 595
9 Kathryn Fine-Mccrary 28 Tahlequah OK 29:10 210
10 Jillian Decker 26 Stilwell OK 29:12 806
11 Hillary Mead 28 Tahlequah OK 29:32 472
12 April Smith 29 Braggs OK 29:35 618
13 Amanda Girty 29 Warner OK 32:29 265
14 Erin Cochran 28 Coweta OK 34:40 102
15 Natalie Yeager 26 Stilwell OK 34:44 735
16 Michelle Rogers 28 Muskogee OK 35:14 580
17 Amy Hasler 27 Muskogee OK 36:04 320
18 Sherelle Jones 28 Muskogee OK 36:57 389
19 Kati Hodge 29 Fort Gibson OK 37:41 336
20 Ashton L.W. Fuson 26 Tahlequah OK 37:52 244
21 Kim Tyer 29 Tahelquah OK 38:01 683
22 Crystal Collier 26 Stilwell OK 38:31 109
23 Jeana Young 29 Broken Arrow OK 38:57 744
24 Rachael Labounty 28 Checotah OK 42:43 415
25 Shannon Gray 26 Muskogee OK 43:11 284
26 Amie Jackson 29 Muskogee OK 44:28 361
27 Kasey Haberman 26 Tahlequah OK 47:29 297
28 Stormi Hyslope 25 Muskogee OK 48:12 358
29 Jamie Gonzales 26 Tahlequah OK 48:34 837
30 Jami Steiner 27 Claremore OK 50:36 641
31 Kymberlee Starling 25 Tahlequah OK 52:01 639
32 Amelia Morris 29 Salina OK 57:01 493
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Vanessa Young 32 Hulbert OK 23:33 832
2 Angie Retzloff 33 Tahlequah OK 24:32 820
3 Joni Greenhaw 32 Tahlequah OK 25:46 286
4 Amanda Curtsinger 31 Welling OK 26:08 143
5 Amy Box 31 Oktaha OK 27:01 55
6 Donna Bradford 34 Tahlequah OK 27:51 58
7 Emma Harp 31 Westville OK 29:00 313
8 Jennifer N. Duncan 31 Stilwell OK 29:08 183
9 Angela Phillips 33 Tahlequah OK 29:30 540
10 Gloria Tripp 31 Muskogee OK 30:22 676
11 Crystal Young 31 Tahlequah OK 31:00 740
12 Janet Winchester 34 Stilwell OK 31:22 717
13 Lisa Rhodd 31 Tahlequah OK 31:25 569
14 Amanda Oxford 31 Tahlequah OK 31:30 531
15 Misty Michel Mooney 32 Adair OK 31:34 488
16 Jennifer A. Arterburn 30 Muskogee OK 31:58 19
17 Kelli Anderson 30 Braggs OK 32:07 9
18 J. Janice Joslin 34 Tahlequah OK 32:34 390
19 Ashley Grant 32 Tahlequah OK 32:35 772
20 Maci Jessie 33 Tahlequah OK 32:55 371
21 Lauren Turner 33 Eufaula OK 33:12 678
22 Jennifer Taylor 34 Tahlequah OK 35:00 658
23 Amanda Spencer 30 Tahlequah OK 35:42 634
24 Dana Spaulding 33 Braggs OK 36:58 632
25 Jennifer Garrett 30 Sallisaw OK 37:03 250
26 Leslie Lester 31 Muskogee OK 37:05 834
27 Jessica Bacon 31 Oktaha OK 37:23 23
28 Serena Holmes 33 Muskogee OK 37:50 346
29 Jennifer Fagan 31 Ft. Gibson OK 38:00 201
30 Tiffany Adams 31 Webbers Falls OK 38:23 3
31 Jennifer Stinnett 34 Porum OK 38:32 651
32 Shelly K. Gloria 30 Muskogee OK 38:45 270
33 Jennifer Hancock 31 Sallisaw OK 38:59 311
34 Kristy Cox 31 Sallisaw OK 39:17 845
35 Leanne McWhirt 34 Muskogee OK 39:32 469
36 Mackenzie Whitlock 30 Muskogee OK 39:48 707
37 Mary A. Eddings 33 Westville OK 40:26 190
38 Ashley Moffett 30 Sallisaw OK 41:01 483
39 Shelly Turtle 34 Westville OK 42:38 680
40 Summer Beck 30 Wagoner OK 43:23 40
41 Amber Jinks 32 Locust Grove OK 43:57 378
42 Nikky Owens 31 Coweta OK 43:57 529
43 Holly McGraw 30 Sallisaw OK 46:36 459
44 Jami Smith 32 Tahlequah OK 46:48 624
45 Bobbi Jo Van Winkle 31 Hulbert OK 48:12 687
46 Amy Armbrister 32 Rose OK 48:57 12
47 Courtney Barnoskie 30 Vian OK 49:10 34
48 Autumn Gwin 31 Ft. Gibson OK 49:52 293
49 Kerri Dry 31 Tahlequah OK 50:35 182
50 Melissa Honeycutt 34 Sallisaw OK 55:32 347
51 Vanessa Farrow 30 Tahlequah OK 59:49 203
52 Vanessa Mays 31 Stilwell OK 1:00:27 448
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Tammy West 36 Tahlequah OK 20:24 703
2 Lana Myers 38 Hulbert OK 23:14 506
3 Shannon George 35 Muskogee OK 24:25 260
4 Nikki Downing 35 Tahlequah OK 25:34 175
5 Jessica Langston 37 Tahlequah OK 26:15 419
6 Leslie Gregory 36 Salina OK 27:41 289
7 Mae Beth Price 35 Westville OK 28:04 555
8 Angela Lovell 37 Porum OK 28:15 434
9 Randi Kay Charboneau 36 Wagoner OK 29:15 89
10 Brooke Johnson 37 Tahlequah OK 31:25 381
11 Amy Stewart 36 Stilwell OK 31:35 756
12 Shannon Foster 38 Sallisaw OK 32:34 237
13 Christie Campbell 38 Tahlequah OK 33:21 798
14 Angie Cone 37 Bunch OK 33:42 114
15 Sandra Shomo 35 Tahlequah OK 33:43 615
16 Libbie Bagby 38 Westville OK 34:12 24
17 Senita Mapps 36 Tahlequah OK 34:18 802
18 Marsha Copeland 39 Tahlequah OK 34:23 122
19 Melisa Shaw 35 Inola OK 34:25 610
20 Tina Lindenau 37 Tulsa OK 34:45 427
21 Kelly Taulbee 37 Tahlequah OK 35:23 657
22 Teddisa Spriggs 38 Wagoner OK 36:04 637
23 Amber McKenna 37 Tahlequah OK 36:11 461
24 Julia Arndt 37 Ft. Gibson OK 37:13 18
25 Katrina Ferland 36 Ft. Gibson OK 37:21 207
26 Betty McCoy 39 Sallisaw OK 37:39 454
27 Misty Holloway 36 Stilwell OK 38:13 341
28 Jami Roberts 35 Pryor OK 38:57 575
29 Fransisca Collier 39 Wagoner OK 39:34 110
30 Kelli Brannan 35 Oktaha OK 40:50 777
31 Lee Ann Burgess 36 Stilwell OK 41:15 67
32 Kristi Johnson 37 Checotah OK 41:40 383
33 Michelle Ivey 36 Tahlequah OK 43:24 360
34 Jodie Kester 38 Stilwell OK 44:29 403
35 Elizabeth K. Davis 36 Salina OK 44:42 149
36 Mary Preston 36 Stilwell OK 46:29 552
37 Kelly Atkinson 39 Tahlequah OK 47:36 20
38 Kamichia Goodman 37 Park Hill OK 47:38 271
39 Henrietta Christie 36 Stilwell OK 47:40 91
40 Jennifer Jo Sanders 38 Stilwell OK 48:59 593
41 Chandra Croley 36 Stilwell OK 49:00 141
42 Sherry Waters 39 Fort Gibson OK 52:17 700
43 Crystal Wilder 35 Tahlequah OK 52:18 711
44 Amanda Chuculate 35 Stilwell OK 52:28 94
45 Rita Courtwright 38 Tahlequah OK 53:37 126
46 Chasity L. Ayers 36 Webbers Falls OK 56:03 21
47 Angela Dela Hoya 37 Stilwell OK 1:00:27 157
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Lori Enlow 40 Tahlequah OK 21:45 770
2 Tina Light 43 Tahlequah OK 25:50 426
3 Dawn Bradbury 42 Adair OK 26:55 815
4 Stephanie Shieldnight 41 Gore OK 27:06 613
5 Angela Poteet 43 Colcord OK 27:29 548
6 Melissa Hix 41 Kansas OK 27:40 335
7 Carlene Yell 44 Stilwell OK 27:52 736
8 Kim Mahaney 41 Tahlequah OK 28:40 440
9 Beth Dickten 44 Westville OK 29:07 160
10 Stacey Armendariz 44 Peggs OK 30:09 16
11 Tuesdye Fletcher 41 Broken Arrow OK 32:08 226
12 Melissa Kimble 43 Tahlequah OK 32:08 407
13 Jeana Odgen 44 Muskogee OK 33:12 516
14 Shelly Conner 41 Locust Grove OK 33:15 115
15 Amy Davis 40 Stilwell OK 33:47 148
16 Lori Murray 40 Fort Gibson OK 34:13 500
17 April Smith 40 Tahlequah OK 35:41 619
18 Kristi Hildreth 42 Coweta OK 36:17 328
19 Cari Keller 44 Tahlequah OK 37:32 393
20 Angela Radaich 41 Checotah OK 37:41 559
21 Cheryl Hill 41 Ft. Gibson OK 37:43 329
22 Christie Croggburn 44 Tahlequah OK 38:40 812
23 Lynette Harrell 41 Muskogee OK 38:41 318
24 Krista Hamilton 44 Claremore OK 39:07 307
25 Cheryl Vann 42 Sallisaw OK 39:27 689
26 Julie Flynn 40 Park Hill OK 39:43 227
27 Tracy Morgan 43 Tahlequah OK 40:04 492
28 Tammy A. Bagby 43 Tulsa OK 41:27 25
29 Cathy Kegley 41 Coweta OK 41:51 392
30 Vicki McLemore 40 Stilwell OK 42:28 465
31 Michelle Goss 43 Fort Gibson OK 43:06 279
32 Robin Mackey 43 Muskogee OK 43:46 793
33 Michaela Corn 44 Tahlequah OK 44:40 125
34 Laura Stopp 44 Proctor OK 45:53 652
35 Shelly Pippin 44 Parkhill OK 46:51 748
36 Brandi Little 41 Cookson OK 46:51 751
37 D.J. Swepston 43 Tahlequah OK 47:07 656
38 Melanie Scavone 40 Park Hill OK 47:19 597
39 Danita Cox 44 Muskogee OK 49:00 127
40 Rebecca Munzenrider 40 Braggs OK 50:07 498
41 Julie Ford 42 Eufaula OK 50:32 232
42 Shari Ellis 43 Inola OK 50:35 197
43 Sherrill D. Garrett 43 Checotah OK 52:00 252
44 Teresa Sam 43 Stilwell OK 52:50 589
45 Cathy Young 43 Ft. Gibson OK 52:57 739
46 Michelle Scraper 43 Stilwell OK 55:12 602
47 Brooke Watts 43 Sallisaw OK 55:13 701
48 Marcella Ouzts 44 Muskogee OK 59:42 527
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Carmen Welch 45 Tahlequah OK 23:34 702
2 Pauline Marks 47 Wagoner OK 25:04 441
3 Levita Unger 47 Westville OK 25:32 686
4 Charlie Scott 45 Stilwell OK 27:36 598
5 Jill Garner 47 Tahlequah OK 27:40 249
6 Carla Dunn 48 Ft. Gibson OK 27:41 185
7 Kim Fish 49 Moodys OK 28:32 215
8 Alicia Ketcher 45 Bunch OK 29:46 404
9 Karen Ford 48 Stilwell OK 30:02 233
10 Carol O'Dell 46 Muskogee OK 30:31 515
11 Michelle Wiseman 45 Watts OK 31:43 721
12 Tina Ferguson 45 Proctor OK 32:45 206
13 Dana Brown 46 Locust Grove OK 33:58 63
14 Oleta St. Pierre 45 Stilwell OK 34:01 638
15 Elizabeth Felts 48 Tahlequah OK 34:10 204
16 Regina Martin 48 Cookson OK 34:49 445
17 Mary Keys 47 Chouteau OK 37:29 406
18 Deana Paden 46 Bunch OK 37:45 532
19 Teresa Smith 48 Claremore OK 38:53 630
20 Machelle Barnes 46 Park Hill OK 39:16 32
21 Terri Sneed 49 Welling OK 39:16 631
22 Teresa Brown 48 Warner OK 39:26 66
23 Andrea Barnes 46 Gore OK 39:28 30
24 Hope L. Depriest 49 Muskogee OK 39:30 159
25 Davia McAvon 47 Tahlequah OK 39:46 825
26 Michelle Geasland 47 Tahlequah OK 40:31 255
27 Susan Woitte 45 Tahlequah OK 41:25 755
28 Mistey Book 45 Claremore OK 41:26 52
29 Sandra Mathews 48 Adair OK 41:47 446
30 Sandra J Barks 48 Muskogee OK 44:12 28
31 Kathleen Olinghouse 49 Kansas OK 45:24 783
32 Debbie Potter 45 Kansas OK 45:31 551
33 Arden Sampson 45 Tahlequah OK 46:51 590
34 Donna Wolfe 49 Tahlequah OK 47:40 723
35 Cherry Scott 48 Tahlequah OK 47:45 599
36 Allison Dillard 45 Tahlequah OK 48:16 162
37 Jayna Smith 45 Gore OK 48:34 625
38 Jill Crawford 45 Tahlequah OK 48:51 134
39 Lisa McGlothlin 47 Muskogee OK 49:03 457
40 Tracy Gray 49 Muskogee OK 49:30 285
41 Barbara Hamby 48 Welling OK 50:33 305
42 Kimberly Glass 49 Stilwell OK 51:42 269
43 Darcy Doughty 45 Locust Grove OK 51:50 169
44 Mary Brown 49 Sallisaw OK 55:29 65
45 Michelle Boyd 47 Checotah OK 56:02 57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Dana Nickens 51 Westville OK 29:32 508
2 Connie Merrill 52 Okay OK 29:53 476
3 Cindy Workman 54 Van Buren AR 31:28 823
4 Angie Lewandowski 52 Park Hill OK 31:49 425
5 Shelley Eubanks 53 Stilwell OK 31:56 200
6 Ronelle Baker 52 Warner OK 31:59 27
7 April Kyzer 52 Webbers Falls OK 32:39 414
8 Kathy Carbone 50 Muskogee OK 32:42 75
9 Rebel Nelson 50 Park Hilll OK 34:06 507
10 Nannette Jones 54 Hulbert OK 34:18 388
11 Jenny Boissenin 52 Owasso OK 35:40 50
12 Lena Stick 50 Eucha OK 36:23 645
13 Cathy Unger 53 Stilwell OK 36:28 685
14 Townsley Dowler 52 Jay OK 38:42 172
15 Leslie M.S. Roberts 51 Wagoner OK 39:49 576
16 Natalie D. Sanders 51 Muskogee OK 39:56 594
17 Susannah Cookson 54 Fort Gibson OK 40:34 117
18 Brenda Etzkorn 50 Tahlequah OK 40:57 199
19 Lisa Plunkett 52 Wagoner OK 41:40 545
20 Karla Kelley 51 Twin Oaks OK 44:12 397
21 Elizabeth Frederick 54 Muldrow OK 46:13 242
22 Janice Rogers 50 Checotah OK 48:54 578
23 Gwen Terrapin 50 Tahlequah OK 48:59 664
24 Sonja Spray 50 Stilwell OK 51:43 636
25 Penny Holmes 51 Stilwell OK 53:51 345
26 Margie Littledeer 51 Stilwell OK 54:46 431
27 Valerie Strickland 50 Sallisaw OK 55:29 653
28 Gena Miller 52 Stilwell OK 56:57 478
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Leveta Daggs 56 Sallisaw OK 28:05 144
2 Teddi Mitchell 57 Tahlequah OK 28:29 482
3 Cindy Rogers 56 Vian OK 32:45 577
4 Denice Roberts 55 Stilwell OK 34:40 818
5 Shirley Edwards 56 Warner OK 34:48 192
6 Brenda Fowler 56 Tahlequah OK 35:22 241
7 Jana Wright 58 Sallisaw OK 36:49 728
8 Terry Eubanks 58 Fort Gibson OK 38:01 838
9 Karen Stills 56 Okay OK 41:29 647
10 Pamela Sharp 57 Ft. Gibson OK 42:12 608
11 Regina Saxon 59 Tahlequah OK 45:49 596
12 Louella Studie 56 Cookson OK 46:08 654
13 Barbie Barnard 55 Park Hill OK 47:45 29
14 Elizabeth Parker 58 Tahlequah OK 48:32 533
15 Katana Ellis 55 Sallisaw OK 55:09 195
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Marcella Morton 62 Westville OK 29:32 494
2 Amy J. Garner 60 Muskogee OK 38:17 248
3 Marde Tibbets 61 Locust Grove OK 44:42 672
4 Debby Clark 62 Spiro OK 48:53 98
5 Karen Rozell 60 Tahlequah OK 55:26 583
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Geri Gill 67 Muskogee OK 35:32 262
2 Gail Peterson 66 Westville OK 41:48 539
3 Elaine Adams 67 Muldrow OK 45:47 2
4 L. Sue McMurray 65 Tahelquah OK 48:54 467
5 Janice Ayers 65 Braggs OK 51:51 22
6 Eva Van Winkle 66 Hulbert OK 54:26 688
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Darlene McCombs 72 Park Hill OK 46:48 453
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Betty Jones 75 Stilwell OK 53:52 387
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Katie Dupont 99 Tahlequah OK 46:54 848