Gurein Catholic CYO Invite 2016
Sept 17, 2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5/6 Boys 3K
1. OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL
2 3 6 9 (17) (28) = 20
KJ SWEENEY, BEN GRISSOM, BROOKS ELLERY, ANDREW MURRAY, CHARLIE
JUREWICZ, IAN WOLF
2. ST. SIMON THE APOSTLE
1 13 14 21 (33) (37) = 49
CONNOR CARLILE, SAMMY BARDACH, JACK UNDERWOOD, WILL FOX, ANTONIO
ARROYO, CONNOR MCILVAINE
3. ST. JUDE
5 7 20 36 (47) = 68
ANDREW MAYER, JACK DAVIS, JACOB IRMER, PATRICK CADWALLADER, MATTHEW
JOHNSON
4. OUR LADY OF GRACE
10 12 19 35 (38) (45) = 76
JOHNNY KING, SAM LEHMANN, LANCE MCCOSKEY, JOE YOUNGMAN, NATHAN TRAUB,
PATRICK SCHRAMM
5. ST MONICA
8 11 30 32 (34) (42) = 81
SIMON BOSSLET, ELI BOSSLET, JACKSON RINEBOLD, NOAH GENTRY, TEDDY
ISAKSON, LEO SPITZNAGLE
6. ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT
16 18 23 25 (49) = 82
MATTHEW DUNLAP, JOHN MYERS, JAMES KOPLIKU, LUKE GODLESKI, SAMUEL
BARBATO
7. ST. MALACHY
4 26 27 31 = 88
DANIEL ECK, AUSTIN KIJOVSKY, OWEN SULECKI, AARON ANDERSON
8. ST. ELIZABETH SETON
15 22 29 39 (43) = 105
GOEDDE JOSH, SEAN LOUB, OWEN ASCIOTI, HENRY SAAM, SHAFFER CHRISTOPHER
9. ST. MARIA GORETTI
24 40 41 44 (46) (48) = 149
JACOB DECRAENE, DANE RODGERS, QUINTIN LONGARDNER, EVAN BAIR, PEYTON
LEMBERG, ALAN SCHELLER
Place TmPl No. Name Class S School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== = ============================== ======== =====
1 1 1420 Connor Carlile 6TH M St. Simon The Apostle 11:03.83 5:57
2 2 1154 Kj Sweeney 6TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:58.64 6:27
3 3 1142 Ben Grissom 5TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:15.97 6:36
4 1301 Daniel Eck 6TH M St. Malachy 12:27.99 6:43
5 4 1236 Andrew Mayer 6TH M St. Jude 12:29.63 6:44
6 5 1139 Brooks Ellery 6TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:29.99 6:44
7 6 1225 Jack Davis 6TH M St. Jude 12:38.63 6:48
8 7 1185 Simon Bosslet 5TH M St Monica 12:42.66 6:51
9 8 1148 Andrew Murray 6TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 12:47.91 6:53
10 9 1102 Johnny King 5TH M Our Lady Of Grace 12:54.71 6:57
11 10 1184 Eli Bosslet 5TH M St Monica 13:04.60 7:02
12 11 1104 Sam Lehmann 6TH M Our Lady Of Grace 13:11.22 7:06
13 12 1413 Sammy Bardach 5TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:16.74 7:09
14 13 1446 Jack Underwood 6TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:30.71 7:16
15 14 1214 Goedde Josh 6TH M St. Elizabeth Seton 13:35.38 7:19
16 15 1263 Matthew Dunlap 6TH M St. Louis De Montfort 13:36.37 7:19
17 16 1144 Charlie Jurewicz 5TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 13:37.29 7:20
18 17 1275 John Myers 6TH M St. Louis De Montfort 13:38.56 7:21
19 18 1105 Lance McCoskey 5TH M Our Lady Of Grace 13:39.35 7:21
20 19 1231 Jacob Irmer 6TH M St. Jude 13:41.47 7:22
21 20 1426 Will Fox 5TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:42.69 7:23
22 21 1215 Sean Loub 5TH M St. Elizabeth Seton 13:45.51 7:24
23 22 1269 James Kopliku 6TH M St. Louis De Montfort 13:47.43 7:25
24 23 1349 Jacob Decraene 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 13:47.47 7:25
25 24 1266 Luke Godleski 6TH M St. Louis De Montfort 13:50.59 7:27
26 1308 Austin Kijovsky 5TH M St. Malachy 13:59.34 7:32
27 1011 Ian Kolbus 5TH M Christ The King 14:03.63 7:34
28 1321 Owen Sulecki 6TH M St. Malachy 14:07.16 7:36
29 25 1155 Ian Wolf 5TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 14:16.45 7:41
30 26 1211 Owen Ascioti 5TH M St. Elizabeth Seton 14:26.01 7:46
31 27 1195 Jackson Rinebold 5TH M St Monica 14:32.29 7:49
32 28 1151 Evan Reitz 6TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 14:34.15 7:50
33 1299 Aaron Anderson 6TH M St. Malachy 14:35.34 7:51
34 1146 Gael Michel 5TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 14:40.00 7:54
35 29 1188 Noah Gentry 5TH M St Monica 14:40.60 7:54
36 30 1411 Antonio Arroyo 6TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:40.80 7:54
37 31 1189 Teddy Isakson 5TH M St Monica 14:43.69 7:56
38 32 1116 Joe Youngman 6TH M Our Lady Of Grace 14:44.47 7:56
39 33 1223 Patrick Cadwallader 5TH M St. Jude 14:47.06 7:57
40 1007 Arlondo Hall 6TH M Christ The King 14:54.31 8:01
41 34 1436 Connor McIlvaine 5TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:56.52 8:02
42 35 1113 Nathan Traub 6TH M Our Lady Of Grace 14:57.41 8:03
43 1156 Patrick Wolf 6TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 14:59.59 8:04
44 36 1217 Henry Saam 5TH M St. Elizabeth Seton 15:05.04 8:07
45 37 1368 Dane Rodgers 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 15:07.24 8:08
46 38 1357 Quintin Longardner 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 15:10.77 8:10
47 39 1198 Leo Spitznagle 5TH M St Monica 15:18.87 8:15
48 40 1418 Sammy Bridges 6TH M St. Simon The Apostle 15:20.70 8:15
49 41 1193 Griffin Murphy 5TH M St Monica 15:21.35 8:16
50 1200 Nolan Toney 5TH M St Monica 15:22.25 8:16
51 1064 Alex Benson 6TH M Holy Spirit 15:23.33 8:17
52 1031 Jacob Zembrodt 6TH M Christ The King 15:23.96 8:17
53 42 1212 Shaffer Christopher 5TH M St. Elizabeth Seton 15:24.15 8:17
54 43 1344 Evan Bair 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 15:46.85 8:30
55 44 1110 Patrick Schramm 6TH M Our Lady Of Grace 16:01.24 8:37
56 45 1356 Peyton Lemberg 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 16:21.72 8:48
57 46 1232 Matthew Johnson 6TH M St. Jude 16:39.65 8:58
58 47 1115 Tyler Widholm 6TH M Our Lady Of Grace 16:56.27 9:07
59 48 1369 Alan Scheller 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 16:59.95 9:09
60 1070 Brayden Moyars 6TH M Holy Spirit 17:03.78 9:11
61 49 1366 Xavier Pisockyj 5TH M St. Maria Goretti 18:01.04 9:42
62 1112 Evan Stenke 5TH M Our Lady Of Grace 18:03.54 9:43
63 1400 Andrew Murphy 6TH M St. Matthew 18:50.37 10:08
64 1190 Hank Larson 6TH M St Monica 18:57.81 10:12
65 1068 Joey Mattingly 5TH M Holy Spirit 19:13.58 10:21
66 50 1261 Samuel Barbato 5TH M St. Louis De Montfort 20:16.93 10:55
67 1194 Matthew Parada 6TH M St Monica 21:07.14 11:22