BROKEN ARROW XC RUN - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * September 9, 2017 * 5000m
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 38 Metro Christian ( 23:42 1:58:28 4:34)
============================================
1 1 Sallly Hubner JV 21:39 797
2 2 Darcy Ball JV 22:35 789
3 3 Kathryn Heinecke JV 23:15 792
4 11 Avery Ethridge 24:46 1450
5 21 Isabelle Packard JV 26:13 791
6 ( 38) Margaux Thigpen JV 30:10 794
2. 45 Broken Arrow ( 24:12 2:01:00 1:16)
============================================
1 6 Katelyn Magnusson JV 23:47 222
2 7 Alyssa Bierly JV 23:59 214
3 8 Jaleesa Caldwell JV 24:03 221
4 9 Emma Magnusson JV 24:08 220
5 15 Abby Garner JV 25:03 212
6 ( 16) Bailey Ogle JV 25:19 216
7 ( 22) Lydia Cottle JV 26:13 224
3. 54 Bishop Kelley ( 24:28 2:02:20 2:12)
============================================
1 4 Isabella White JV 23:22 140
2 5 Elise Duffy JV 23:31 137
3 12 Katie Chastain JV 24:51 141
4 14 Hannah Owens JV 25:02 139
5 19 Mary Gathright JV 25:34 145
6 ( 23) Reagan Cravens JV 26:29 148
7 ( 24) Maggie Basso JV 26:37 144
4. 98 Bartlesville ( 26:00 2:10:00 3:08)
============================================
1 10 Aarya Ghonasgi JV 24:27 22
2 13 Meghan Landers JV 24:55 54
3 20 Lauren Cotch JV 25:40 49
4 27 Addison Deffenbaugh JV 27:23 23
5 28 Reese Shroyer JV 27:35 61
6 ( 29) Anna Terrell JV 27:42 25
7 ( 30) Claire Hopkins JV 27:42 30
5. 146 Rogers College Hs ( 28:12 2:20:57 5:04)
============================================
1 17 Anahi Serna JV 25:30 586
2 18 Anahi Lechuga Jacquez JV 25:30 585
3 35 Emily Jimenez JV 29:36 591
4 36 Natorie Graham JV 29:47 600
5 40 Syrneka Peel JV 30:34 802
6 ( 44) Nakia Cullom JV 31:30 599
7 ( 45) Darianna Hubbard JV 32:04 588
6. 165 Sapulpa ( 28:45 2:23:42 3:25)
============================================
1 26 Kaley Badgwell JV 27:12 1314
2 31 Leith Breville-Krings JV 27:42 1315
3 33 Theresa White JV 28:52 1318
4 34 Abby Boren JV 29:19 1308
5 41 Alexis Odom JV 30:37 1309
6 ( 43) Venassa Breville-Krings JV 30:51 1319
7. 188 Union ( 30:38 2:33:10 9:28)
============================================
1 25 Raechel Melton JV 27:04 842
2 32 Katie Hair JV 28:43 841
3 39 Alex Cobb JV 30:12 834
4 42 Briley Pike JV 30:39 836
5 50 Sarahy Duran JV 36:32 844
8. 227 Edison ( 32:36 2:42:59 4:54)
============================================
1 37 Keisy Perez JV 30:00 518
2 46 Crystal Gould JV 32:15 513
3 47 Kailey Carney JV 32:30 517
4 48 Ga'dejah Hych JV 33:20 515
5 49 Madeleine Kelly JV 34:54 520
6 ( 51) Libby Baxter JV 39:18 519
7 ( 52) Melissa Villalpando JV 39:52 523
BROKEN ARROW XC RUN - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * September 9, 2017 * 5000m
INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time3 Pace Bib#
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== ===== =====
1 1 Sallly Hubner Metro Christian 21:39 4:20 797
2 2 Darcy Ball Metro Christian 22:35 4:31 789
3 3 Kathryn Heinecke Metro Christian 23:15 4:39 792
4 4 Isabella White Bishop Kelley 23:22 4:41 140
5 5 Elise Duffy Bishop Kelley 23:31 4:43 137
6 6 Katelyn Magnusson Broken Arrow 23:47 4:46 222
7 7 Alyssa Bierly Broken Arrow 23:59 4:48 214
8 8 Jaleesa Caldwell Broken Arrow 24:03 4:49 221
9 9 Emma Magnusson Broken Arrow 24:08 4:50 220
10 10 Aarya Ghonasgi Bartlesville 24:27 4:54 22
11 11 Avery Ethridge Metro Christian 24:46 4:58 1450
12 12 Katie Chastain Bishop Kelley 24:51 4:59 141
13 13 Meghan Landers Bartlesville 24:55 4:59 54
14 14 Hannah Owens Bishop Kelley 25:02 5:01 139
15 15 Abby Garner Broken Arrow 25:03 5:01 212
16 16 Bailey Ogle Broken Arrow 25:19 5:04 216
17 17 Anahi Serna Rogers College Hs 25:30 5:06 586
18 18 Anahi Lechuga Jacqu Rogers College Hs 25:30 5:06 585
19 19 Mary Gathright Bishop Kelley 25:34 5:07 145
20 20 Lauren Cotch Bartlesville 25:40 5:08 49
21 21 Isabelle Packard Metro Christian 26:13 5:15 791
22 22 Lydia Cottle Broken Arrow 26:13 5:15 224
23 23 Reagan Cravens Bishop Kelley 26:29 5:18 148
24 24 Maggie Basso Bishop Kelley 26:37 5:20 144
25 25 Raechel Melton Union 27:04 5:25 842
26 Sarah Synar Bishop Kelley 27:06 5:26 149
27 Olivia Stutsman Broken Arrow 27:11 5:27 225
28 26 Kaley Badgwell Sapulpa 27:12 5:27 1314
29 Bella Sejera Lincoln Christian 27:20 5:28 769
30 27 Addison Deffenbaugh Bartlesville 27:23 5:29 23
31 Karley Keeter Lincoln Christian 27:27 5:30 774
32 28 Reese Shroyer Bartlesville 27:35 5:31 61
33 29 Anna Terrell Bartlesville 27:42 5:33 25
34 30 Claire Hopkins Bartlesville 27:42 5:33 30
35 31 Leith Breville-Krin Sapulpa 27:42 5:33 1315
36 Alie Broaddus Lincoln Christian 27:59 5:36 765
37 Katie Moore Tahlequah 28:28 5:42 1821
38 32 Katie Hair Union 28:43 5:45 841
39 Abby Cutter Bishop Kelley 28:49 5:46 134
40 Lauren Bishop Broken Arrow 28:51 5:47 223
41 33 Theresa White Sapulpa 28:52 5:47 1318
42 Abi Hooper Tahlequah 28:54 5:47 1814
43 Hannah Macfarlane Bishop Kelley 29:04 5:49 138
44 34 Abby Boren Sapulpa 29:19 5:52 1308
45 Morgan Cook Bartlesville 29:20 5:52 56
46 Audrey Brand Broken Arrow 29:27 5:54 215
47 35 Emily Jimenez Rogers College Hs 29:36 5:56 591
48 36 Natorie Graham Rogers College Hs 29:47 5:58 600
49 37 Keisy Perez Edison 30:00 6:00 518
50 Hannah Aldrich Bartlesville 30:06 6:02 39
51 38 Margaux Thigpen Metro Christian 30:10 6:02 794
52 39 Alex Cobb Union 30:12 6:03 834
53 Morgan Markus Bishop Kelley 30:16 6:04 147
54 40 Syrneka Peel Rogers College Hs 30:34 6:07 802
55 41 Alexis Odom Sapulpa 30:37 6:08 1309
56 42 Briley Pike Union 30:39 6:08 836
57 Kaitlyn Owens Coweta 30:40 6:08 278
58 43 Venassa Breville-Kr Sapulpa 30:51 6:11 1319
59 Abigail Ibarra Broken Arrow 31:00 6:12 213
60 Julia Fodor Bartlesville 31:05 6:13 43
61 Emilee Miller Bartlesville 31:22 6:17 32
62 44 Nakia Cullom Rogers College Hs 31:30 6:18 599
63 Kayla Deweese Coweta 31:48 6:22 279
64 Kamie Ayres Bartlesville 31:50 6:22 45
65 45 Darianna Hubbard Rogers College Hs 32:04 6:25 588
66 Lily Shrier Bishop Kelley 32:11 6:27 142
67 46 Crystal Gould Edison 32:15 6:27 513
68 47 Kailey Carney Edison 32:30 6:30 517
69 Emily Hinman Broken Arrow 32:48 6:34 219
70 Brooklyn Blevins Bartlesville 33:03 6:37 27
71 48 Ga'dejah Hych Edison 33:20 6:40 515
72 Annabelle Grinzinge Bishop Kelley 34:08 6:50 136
73 Ayden Meade Sand Springs 34:36 6:56 968
74 Reagan Colaw Bartlesville 34:37 6:56 60
75 Callie Robinson Broken Arrow 34:50 6:58 218
76 49 Madeleine Kelly Edison 34:54 6:59 520
77 Melanie Decosta Bartlesville 35:46 7:10 55
78 50 Sarahy Duran Union 36:32 7:19 844
79 Mirna Contreras Rogers College Hs 37:21 7:29 598
80 Jashari Jackson Rogers College Hs 37:40 7:32 592
81 Kiara Kirk Rogers College Hs 38:07 7:38 595
82 Laury Myers Glenpool 38:07 7:38 340
83 Sarah N Reynolds Glenpool 38:14 7:39 342
84 Kya Kirk Rogers College Hs 38:15 7:39 596
85 Lydia Broom Bartlesville 38:43 7:45 52
86 51 Libby Baxter Edison 39:18 7:52 519
87 52 Melissa Villalpando Edison 39:52 7:59 523
BROKEN ARROW XC RUN - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * September 9, 2017 * 5000m
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 40 Bishop Kelley ( 19:03 1:35:13 0:58)
============================================
1 2 Jason Nguyen 18:33 173
2 4 Nathan Myers 18:54 190
3 7 Ryan Gasaway 19:02 194
4 10 Manny Montanez 19:13 184
5 17 Rafael Serrano 19:31 193
6 ( 19) Sean Sutton 19:37 198
7 ( 20) Jimmy Blesi 19:39 175
2. 50 Bartlesville ( 19:03 1:35:13 1:08)
============================================
1 1 Asher Childress 18:13 71
2 9 Bryce Goodin 19:08 74
3 12 Nicholas Day 19:15 109
4 13 James Boudreaux 19:16 91
5 15 Logan Brownell 19:21 98
6 ( 22) Nicholas Hales 19:46 110
7 ( 26) Colton McCullough 19:53 80
3. 89 Broken Arrow ( 19:33 1:37:42 1:04)
============================================
1 5 Brady Stanton 18:56 231
2 11 Jacob Haltom 19:14 245
3 21 Nathaniel Ashe 19:43 252
4 23 Brady Read 19:49 230
5 29 Garrett Hindsley 20:00 242
6 ( 33) Zane Wood 20:20 263
7 ( 34) Tyler Martinez 20:23 261
4. 119 Tahlequah ( 20:01 1:40:03 2:33)
============================================
1 3 Ahmik Davis 18:45 1825
2 16 Eddie Barnes 19:26 1831
3 27 Jerron Sherrill 19:57 1834
4 35 Nicholas Garrett 20:37 1844
5 38 Kane Holcomb 21:18 1838
6 ( 39) Nicholas Anthony 21:28 1843
7 ( 43) Tristan Stroup 21:44 1845
5. 120 Lincoln Christian ( 19:48 1:39:00 1:10)
============================================
1 6 Dax Oberdiek 18:58 741
2 25 Francis George 19:51 746
3 28 Coltin Fitch 19:57 739
4 30 Gabe Klotz 20:06 747
5 31 Anthony Ruppert 20:08 733
6 ( 47) Titan Stone 21:57 753
7 ( 55) Gillen Ciali 22:32 749
6. 149 Union ( 20:41 1:43:25 2:39)
============================================
1 8 Brendon McPherson 19:07 848
2 14 Will Jones 19:18 860
3 40 Devin Schiffli 21:30 850
4 42 Cael Hunt 21:44 849
5 45 Ty Begay 21:46 858
6 ( 56) Rowdy Farris 22:35 856
7 ( 58) Allen Bradley 22:47 847
7. 212 Sapulpa ( 21:31 1:47:32 3:58)
============================================
1 18 Preston Underwood 19:32 1328
2 32 Gunner Fisher 20:09 1377
3 48 Evan Linfoot 22:05 1321
4 51 Noah Dunkel 22:16 1327
5 63 Jace Hill 23:30 1323
6 ( 70) Mark Willingham 25:38 1325
7 ( 71) Ethan Reynolds 26:23 1320
8. 237 Edison ( 21:58 1:49:47 1:37)
============================================
1 37 Elvis Saldivar 21:06 531
2 41 Mason King 21:30 542
3 49 Ian Moore 22:06 536
4 53 Luke Free 22:22 540
5 57 Benjamin Vise 22:43 528
6 ( 59) Isaiah Fenton 22:53 537
7 ( 60) Carson Schlotfelt 22:57 530
9. 243 Sand Springs ( 22:11 1:50:55 4:05)
============================================
1 24 Phillip Elleman 19:50 984
2 44 Alex Newport 21:45 975
3 46 Chance Powell 21:51 977
4 64 Caleb James 23:34 976
5 65 Colton Sanders 23:55 978
6 ( 66) Jacob Baker 24:12 980
7 ( 72) Zac Davis 29:01 985
10. 270 Coweta ( 22:41 1:53:24 3:21)
============================================
1 36 Isaiah Barrillas 20:55 290
2 52 Wyatt Fincher 22:18 294
3 54 Dalton Kincade 22:31 287
4 61 Conner Hale 23:24 286
5 67 Ryan Murray 24:16 292
6 ( 68) Gabriel Shrauger 24:19 288
7 ( 69) Cody Chism 25:04 285
11. 334 Rogers College Hs ( 27:04 2:15:17 7:46)
============================================
1 50 Luis Vega 22:10 821
2 62 Rodrigo Luna 23:25 826
3 73 Manuel Avelar 29:52 822
4 74 Jonnathan Flores-Gonzalez 29:54 817
5 75 Jose Duran Frausto 29:56 818
6 ( 76) Francisco Rodriguez 30:24 810
BROKEN ARROW XC RUN - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma * September 9, 2017 * 5000m
INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Time4 Pace Bib#
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== ===== =====
1 1 Asher Childress Bartlesville 18:13 3:39 71
2 2 Jason Nguyen Bishop Kelley 18:33 3:43 173
3 3 Ahmik Davis Tahlequah 18:45 3:45 1825
4 4 Nathan Myers Bishop Kelley 18:54 3:47 190
5 5 Brady Stanton Broken Arrow 18:56 3:48 231
6 6 Dax Oberdiek Lincoln Christian 18:58 3:48 741
7 7 Ryan Gasaway Bishop Kelley 19:02 3:49 194
8 8 Brendon McPherson Union 19:07 3:50 848
9 9 Bryce Goodin Bartlesville 19:08 3:50 74
10 10 Manny Montanez Bishop Kelley 19:13 3:51 184
11 11 Jacob Haltom Broken Arrow 19:14 3:51 245
12 12 Nicholas Day Bartlesville 19:15 3:51 109
13 13 James Boudreaux Bartlesville 19:16 3:52 91
14 14 Will Jones Union 19:18 3:52 860
15 15 Logan Brownell Bartlesville 19:21 3:53 98
16 16 Eddie Barnes Tahlequah 19:26 3:54 1831
17 17 Rafael Serrano Bishop Kelley 19:31 3:55 193
18 18 Preston Underwood Sapulpa 19:32 3:55 1328
19 19 Sean Sutton Bishop Kelley 19:37 3:56 198
20 20 Jimmy Blesi Bishop Kelley 19:39 3:56 175
21 Luke Griffin Bishop Kelley 19:39 3:56 182
22 21 Nathaniel Ashe Broken Arrow 19:43 3:57 252
23 Will Thomas Bishop Kelley 19:45 3:57 204
24 22 Nicholas Hales Bartlesville 19:46 3:58 110
25 Joseph Srour Bishop Kelley 19:47 3:58 177
26 Sam Litchfield Bishop Kelley 19:49 3:58 196
27 23 Brady Read Broken Arrow 19:49 3:58 230
28 24 Phillip Elleman Sand Springs 19:50 3:58 984
29 25 Francis George Lincoln Christian 19:51 3:59 746
30 26 Colton McCullough Bartlesville 19:53 3:59 80
31 Michael Brockman Bartlesville 19:53 3:59 106
32 Payton Devine Bishop Kelley 19:55 3:59 192
33 27 Jerron Sherrill Tahlequah 19:57 4:00 1834
34 28 Coltin Fitch Lincoln Christian 19:57 4:00 739
35 29 Garrett Hindsley Broken Arrow 20:00 4:00 242
36 30 Gabe Klotz Lincoln Christian 20:06 4:02 747
37 31 Anthony Ruppert Lincoln Christian 20:08 4:02 733
38 32 Gunner Fisher Sapulpa 20:09 4:02 1377
39 Arantxo Linde Bartlesville 20:13 4:03 70
40 Thomas Dee Bishop Kelley 20:19 4:04 202
41 33 Zane Wood Broken Arrow 20:20 4:04 263
42 34 Tyler Martinez Broken Arrow 20:23 4:05 261
43 Markus Klawun Bartlesville 20:24 4:05 103
44 Adrian McCarter Broken Arrow 20:27 4:06 227
45 Griffin Been Bishop Kelley 20:27 4:06 169
46 Jacob Carden Broken Arrow 20:32 4:07 244
47 35 Nicholas Garrett Tahlequah 20:37 4:08 1844
48 Tatum Buffington Metro Christian 20:39 4:08 940
49 Dayren Seegren Broken Arrow 20:44 4:09 239
50 Lukas Cochran Bartlesville 20:49 4:10 100
51 Mason Butler Bishop Kelley 20:50 4:10 185
52 Evan Hewitt Broken Arrow 20:51 4:11 241
53 36 Isaiah Barrillas Coweta 20:55 4:11 290
54 Noah Garza Broken Arrow 20:57 4:12 254
55 Kaiden Taylor Bartlesville 20:58 4:12 95
56 Jonah Fenstermaker Bartlesville 20:58 4:12 94
57 Austin Schein Broken Arrow 21:04 4:13 228
58 Grant Yardley Bartlesville 21:05 4:13 87
59 Ethan Berry Bishop Kelley 21:06 4:14 165
60 37 Elvis Saldivar Edison 21:06 4:14 531
61 Luke Loeb Bartlesville 21:06 4:14 101
62 Mack Vaclaw Bartlesville 21:07 4:14 102
63 Ethan Brown Bishop Kelley 21:12 4:15 166
64 Jacob Staton Broken Arrow 21:15 4:15 246
65 38 Kane Holcomb Tahlequah 21:18 4:16 1838
66 Dalton Hallum Bishop Kelley 21:22 4:17 160
67 Logan Hansen Bishop Kelley 21:23 4:17 181
68 Sawyer Melton Broken Arrow 21:25 4:17 257
69 Tristan Jones Bishop Kelley 21:26 4:18 203
70 39 Nicholas Anthony Tahlequah 21:28 4:18 1843
71 Brycen Taylor Bartlesville 21:28 4:18 75
72 Nathaniel Vilardo Bartlesville 21:29 4:18 108
73 Will Martin Broken Arrow 21:29 4:18 262
74 40 Devin Schiffli Union 21:30 4:18 850
75 41 Mason King Edison 21:30 4:18 542
76 Diego Gonzalez Bishop Kelley 21:34 4:19 164
77 Braxton Repschlager Broken Arrow 21:35 4:19 233
78 Patrick Harris Bartlesville 21:36 4:20 112
79 Elijah Winter Bartlesville 21:37 4:20 83
80 42 Cael Hunt Union 21:44 4:21 849
81 43 Tristan Stroup Tahlequah 21:44 4:21 1845
82 Jericho De Asis Bishop Kelley 21:45 4:21 174
83 Mathew Munoz Tahlequah 21:45 4:21 1840
84 44 Alex Newport Sand Springs 21:45 4:21 975
85 Max Rauner Bishop Kelley 21:46 4:22 188
86 45 Ty Begay Union 21:46 4:22 858
87 Elijah Hill Tahlequah 21:48 4:22 1832
88 Fernando Moran Bartlesville 21:48 4:22 118
89 Luke Epperson Bartlesville 21:49 4:22 119
90 Josh Cowing Broken Arrow 21:50 4:22 247
91 46 Chance Powell Sand Springs 21:51 4:23 977
92 Chase Shideler Broken Arrow 21:55 4:23 235
93 Stuart Wire Bishop Kelley 21:56 4:24 200
94 47 Titan Stone Lincoln Christian 21:57 4:24 753
95 Michael Ballou Broken Arrow 21:57 4:24 251
96 Ryan Vidal Broken Arrow 21:59 4:24 256
97 Miles Ballard Bishop Kelley 22:01 4:25 189
98 Grant Calvert Bishop Kelley 22:02 4:25 168
99 Nizar Al-Arahshun Broken Arrow 22:03 4:25 253
100 Bill Wilson Metro Christian 22:05 4:25 798
101 48 Evan Linfoot Sapulpa 22:05 4:25 1321
102 49 Ian Moore Edison 22:06 4:26 536
103 Staton Vandiver Glenpool 22:10 4:26 350
104 50 Luis Vega Rogers College Hs 22:10 4:26 821
105 51 Noah Dunkel Sapulpa 22:16 4:28 1327
106 Christoph Cowden Broken Arrow 22:17 4:28 236
107 52 Wyatt Fincher Coweta 22:18 4:28 294
108 Nicholas Olsen Bartlesville 22:20 4:28 111
109 53 Luke Free Edison 22:22 4:29 540
110 Scott McGill Broken Arrow 22:23 4:29 258
111 54 Dalton Kincade Coweta 22:31 4:31 287
112 55 Gillen Ciali Lincoln Christian 22:32 4:31 749
113 56 Rowdy Farris Union 22:35 4:31 856
114 57 Benjamin Vise Edison 22:43 4:33 528
115 58 Allen Bradley Union 22:47 4:34 847
116 Taylor Faurie Broken Arrow 22:51 4:35 259
117 Cody Bingham Broken Arrow 22:53 4:35 238
118 59 Isaiah Fenton Edison 22:53 4:35 537
119 60 Carson Schlotfelt Edison 22:57 4:36 530
120 Solomon I Lee Glenpool 23:04 4:37 349
121 Kyler Duvall Broken Arrow 23:13 4:39 249
122 Tristan Box Broken Arrow 23:14 4:39 260
123 Jonah Shoop Mingo Valley 23:16 4:40 951
124 Caleb Kreps Broken Arrow 23:16 4:40 234
125 61 Conner Hale Coweta 23:24 4:41 286
126 62 Rodrigo Luna Rogers College Hs 23:25 4:41 826
127 Elisha Holder Bartlesville 23:26 4:42 84
128 Adan Chapa Broken Arrow 23:28 4:42 226
129 63 Jace Hill Sapulpa 23:30 4:42 1323
130 64 Caleb James Sand Springs 23:34 4:43 976
131 Caden Stumpf Skiatook 23:42 4:45 1397
132 Henry Windsor Metro Christian 23:44 4:45 799
133 Jack Hamburger Edison 23:52 4:47 538
134 Justin Ervin Skiatook 23:53 4:47 1398
135 Alexis Garcia Perez Bartlesville 23:53 4:47 68
136 65 Colton Sanders Sand Springs 23:55 4:47 978
137 Noah Ray Broken Arrow 23:57 4:48 255
138 Camilo Gonzalez Bishop Kelley 24:03 4:49 159
139 Luke Lewis Bishop Kelley 24:09 4:50 183
140 Josh Guirl Bishop Kelley 24:10 4:50 178
141 66 Jacob Baker Sand Springs 24:12 4:51 980
142 67 Ryan Murray Coweta 24:16 4:52 292
143 Michael Ellis Tahlequah 24:16 4:52 1841
144 Jordan Contreras Tahlequah 24:18 4:52 1836
145 68 Gabriel Shrauger Coweta 24:19 4:52 288
146 Deacon Herndon Bishop Kelley 24:20 4:52 163
147 Baron Gaines Broken Arrow 24:20 4:52 229
148 Max Goen Bishop Kelley 24:31 4:55 187
149 Sean Free Edison 24:36 4:56 548
150 Preston Martinson Edison 24:36 4:56 545
151 Luke Paul Edison 24:43 4:57 541
152 Matthew McCoy Mingo Valley 24:54 4:59 952
153 69 Cody Chism Coweta 25:04 5:01 285
154 Ryan Bibb Edison 25:05 5:01 547
155 Cannon Fisher Edison 25:10 5:02 529
156 Stephen Brennan Bishop Kelley 25:11 5:03 199
157 Micah Miller Edison 25:17 5:04 543
158 Jacob Gruenwald Union 25:28 5:06 853
159 David Lyons Bishop Kelley 25:33 5:07 162
160 70 Mark Willingham Sapulpa 25:38 5:08 1325
161 Zane Baker Lincoln Christian 25:43 5:09 757
162 Tate Naumann Bishop Kelley 26:05 5:13 201
163 Chandler M Arroyo Glenpool 26:22 5:17 344
164 71 Ethan Reynolds Sapulpa 26:23 5:17 1320
165 Christopher Soto Bartlesville 26:24 5:17 79
166 Jackson Duncan Bartlesville 26:25 5:17 90
167 Alex Garcia Tahlequah 26:29 5:18 1826
168 Everett McCabe Edison 26:35 5:19 533
169 Kyle Stone Bartlesville 26:36 5:20 96
170 Tyler Bewley Rejoice Christian 26:41 5:21 960
171 Keyton Swafford Tahlequah 26:42 5:21 1839
172 Zachary Cole Bartlesville 26:44 5:21 116
173 Joshua Thompson Tahlequah 26:46 5:22 1837
174 Freddy Rocha Bartlesville 26:46 5:22 86
175 Gustavo Almanza Union 26:49 5:22 851
176 Heath Meador Coweta 26:53 5:23 289
177 Harrison Rogers Edison 27:02 5:25 534
178 72 Zac Davis Sand Springs 29:01 5:49 985
179 Logan Jones Skiatook 29:02 5:49 1399
180 73 Manuel Avelar Rogers College Hs 29:52 5:59 822
181 74 Jonnathan Flores-Go Rogers College Hs 29:54 5:59 817
182 75 Jose Duran Frausto Rogers College Hs 29:56 6:00 818
183 76 Francisco Rodriguez Rogers College Hs 30:24 6:05 810
184 Nicholas Sango Sand Springs 30:25 6:05 983
185 Michael Schauf Edison 31:39 6:20 544
186 Hermel Najera Edison 33:08 6:38 535
187 Javier Mendez Bartlesville 33:20 6:40 92
188 Reagan Cochran Edison 46:10 9:14 546