33
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 26, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. SMOKY ROW
4 6 7 10 14 (31) (59) = 41
KATIE DURNIL, SARAH NEGLIA, LINDSEY BISHOP, ELEANOR (ELLIE) SMITH,
MADELYN ROUDEBUSH, ANNA SPENCE, EMILY HAAS
2. CHERRY TREE
5 8 9 12 20 (29) (52) = 54
LUCY WOOD, JESSICA KLAVON, SADIE FOLEY, ADDISON HOLSWORTH, JENESSA
COLVIN, CAROLINE STEINER, SOPHIE KAUFMAN
3. COLLEGE WOOD
15 17 22 24 26 (36) (54) = 104
KAITLYN OSHIMURA, AVA MANN, IVY WEI, NINA GODBOLE, TAYLOR ZHUANG, EMMA
HU, JASMINE ZHANG
4. WEST CLAY
1 21 23 28 32 (34) (47) = 105
LAURYN THOMPSON, AVA HILL, ELEANOR HOUCK, GEORGIA KRAABEL, REGAN
MURPHY, ELLIE POLLAK, ELLIE FROBIG
5. WOODBROOK
13 16 27 35 42 (45) (50) = 133
LIZZIE HOROHO, LAUREN BRADY, KATE BRADY, EMILY SMITH, ELLE HIOTT,
EVELYN SELL, LIV BARRETT
6. TOWNE MEADOW
2 25 55 56 57 (64) (69) = 195
KATE JENTZ, JULIA CROOK, LUCI PINYERD, MARIHA AHMED, MEGAN SCHUSTER,
CLAIRE WOLFGANG, MALIA OMAN
7. FOREST DALE
3 19 51 60 62 (67) (68) = 195
EMMA EHRET, MOLLY SWEENEY, NATALIE BRICKER, JULIANNA NG, BAILEY
LUCKENBILL, GABRIELLE SCHAAFSMA, LONDON ANDERSON
8. ORCHARD PARK
11 38 40 46 61 (72) (77) = 196
ARYANNA ROBINSON, SOFIA KELLEY, BROOKE RATCLIFF, MCKYNNA PHELPS, ADA
MERTES, JAYCIE CRAMER, GWEN PARKEVICH
9. CARMEL
33 37 43 44 66 (73) (75) = 223
ELSIE MCANDREWS, GIABELLA ROMANO, EMMY HASKEN, ADELE MANSBERGER,
CALLIE FRITZ, CAITLIN SANDQUIST, CAROLINE BALLER
10. MOHAWK TRAILS
30 39 48 53 58 (63) (70) = 228
LILAH WALSH, ARDEN FINLEY, SAMANTHA FALKENSTEIN, EMMA KISTLER, CAMRIN
PETRO, MALLORY WINGENROTH, STELLA RODGERS
11. PRAIRIE TRACE
18 41 49 65 71 (74) (76) = 244
KEIRA HINES, KAVYA DEVARAPALLI, GABBY HALL, ELEANOR CARLISLE, AINSLEY
BONACKER, ANOUSHKA JENA, ARYA GOEL
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 624 Lauryn Thompson 4TH West Clay 8:14.8 6:39
2 2 535 Kate Jentz 4TH Towne Meadow 8:44.9 7:04
3 3 216 Emma Ehret 4TH Forest Dale 8:49.6 7:08
4 4 475 Katie Durnil 4TH Smoky Row 8:49.9 7:08
5 5 93 Lucy Wood 4TH Cherry Tree 9:14.3 7:27
6 6 480 Sarah Neglia 4TH Smoky Row 9:23.5 7:35
7 7 469 Lindsey Bishop 4TH Smoky Row 9:29.2 7:39
8 8 85 Jessica Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 9:29.8 7:40
9 9 80 Sadie Foley 4TH Cherry Tree 9:31.5 7:41
10 10 483 Eleanor (ellie) Smith 4TH Smoky Row 9:33.1 7:43
11 11 365 Aryanna Robinson 4TH Orchard Park 9:34.2 7:43
12 12 83 Addison Holsworth 4TH Cherry Tree 9:35.1 7:44
13 13 691 Lizzie Horoho 4TH Woodbrook 9:35.4 7:45
14 14 482 Madelyn Roudebush 4TH Smoky Row 9:37.1 7:46
15 15 161 Kaitlyn Oshimura 4TH College Wood 9:40.9 7:49
16 16 681 Lauren Brady 4TH Woodbrook 9:44.3 7:52
17 17 159 Ava Mann 4TH College Wood 9:51.6 7:58
18 18 409 Keira Hines 4TH Prairie Trace 9:51.9 7:58
19 19 226 Molly Sweeney 4TH Forest Dale 9:53.5 7:59
20 20 77 Jenessa Colvin 4TH Cherry Tree 9:55.1 8:00
21 21 607 Ava Hill 4TH West Clay 9:58.3 8:03
22 22 165 Ivy Wei 4TH College Wood 10:02.5 8:06
23 23 608 Eleanor Houck 4TH West Clay 10:02.9 8:07
24 24 154 Nina Godbole 4TH College Wood 10:04.3 8:08
25 25 532 Julia Crook 4TH Towne Meadow 10:06.4 8:10
26 26 167 Taylor Zhuang 4TH College Wood 10:06.8 8:10
27 27 682 Kate Brady 4TH Woodbrook 10:08.0 8:11
28 28 612 Georgia Kraabel 4TH West Clay 10:09.2 8:12
29 29 91 Caroline Steiner 4TH Cherry Tree 10:09.9 8:12
30 30 297 Lilah Walsh 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:22.2 8:22
31 31 484 Anna Spence 4TH Smoky Row 10:23.4 8:23
32 32 614 Regan Murphy 4TH West Clay 10:28.8 8:28
33 33 14 Elsie McAndrews 4TH Carmel 10:29.1 8:28
34 34 616 Ellie Pollak 4TH West Clay 10:32.3 8:30
35 35 694 Emily Smith 4TH Woodbrook 10:33.3 8:31
36 36 155 Emma Hu 4TH College Wood 10:36.4 8:34
37 37 16 Giabella Romano 4TH Carmel 10:41.9 8:38
38 38 350 Sofia Kelley 4TH Orchard Park 10:45.6 8:41
39 39 289 Arden Finley 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:47.3 8:42
40 40 364 Brooke Ratcliff 4TH Orchard Park 10:51.3 8:46
41 41 405 Kavya Devarapalli 4TH Prairie Trace 10:53.0 8:47
42 42 690 Elle Hiott 4TH Woodbrook 10:53.4 8:47
43 43 8 Emmy Hasken 4TH Carmel 10:54.0 8:48
44 44 13 Adele Mansberger 4TH Carmel 10:54.5 8:48
45 45 693 Evelyn Sell 4TH Woodbrook 10:57.2 8:50
46 46 362 McKynna Phelps 4TH Orchard Park 10:58.5 8:51
47 47 606 Ellie Frobig 4TH West Clay 11:09.3 9:00
48 48 288 Samantha Falkenstein 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:11.7 9:02
49 49 408 Gabby Hall 4TH Prairie Trace 11:17.3 9:07
50 50 680 Liv Barrett 4TH Woodbrook 11:28.9 9:16
51 51 213 Natalie Bricker 4TH Forest Dale 11:34.8 9:21
52 52 84 Sophie Kaufman 4TH Cherry Tree 11:39.9 9:25
53 53 291 Emma Kistler 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:40.2 9:25
54 54 166 Jasmine Zhang 4TH College Wood 11:43.8 9:28
55 55 538 Luci Pinyerd 4TH Towne Meadow 11:48.2 9:32
56 56 528 Mariha Ahmed 4TH Towne Meadow 11:49.7 9:33
57 57 540 Megan Schuster 4TH Towne Meadow 11:51.8 9:34
58 78 Olivia Duffey 4TH Cherry Tree 11:52.7 9:35
59 58 294 Camrin Petro 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:56.7 9:38
60 76 Catie Cochran 4TH Cherry Tree 11:57.1 9:39
61 59 476 Emily Haas 4TH Smoky Row 11:57.7 9:39
62 468 Sara Armendariz 4TH Smoky Row 11:58.8 9:40
63 479 Olivia Morgan 4TH Smoky Row 11:59.0 9:40
64 60 220 Julianna Ng 4TH Forest Dale 12:01.3 9:42
65 625 Kotoko Yamada 4TH West Clay 12:03.0 9:44
66 152 Sruti Atluri 4TH College Wood 12:05.5 9:46
67 602 Jacquie Cain 4TH West Clay 12:06.2 9:46
68 61 357 Ada Mertes 4TH Orchard Park 12:07.4 9:47
69 62 218 Bailey Luckenbill 4TH Forest Dale 12:09.1 9:48
70 79 Elle Evard 4TH Cherry Tree 12:12.0 9:51
71 621 Remi Salzmann 4TH West Clay 12:13.6 9:52
72 63 299 Mallory Wingenroth 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:14.2 9:53
73 64 541 Claire Wolfgang 4TH Towne Meadow 12:20.9 9:58
74 157 Sydney Longmuir 4TH College Wood 12:22.6 9:59
75 481 Meaghan Ratliff 4TH Smoky Row 12:27.5 10:03
76 470 Mia Corsaro 4TH Smoky Row 12:37.8 10:12
77 65 404 Eleanor Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 12:38.7 10:12
78 66 7 Callie Fritz 4TH Carmel 12:40.5 10:14
79 67 223 Gabrielle Schaafsma 4TH Forest Dale 12:42.2 10:15
80 68 210 London Anderson 4TH Forest Dale 12:43.8 10:16
81 69 537 Malia Oman 4TH Towne Meadow 12:44.6 10:17
82 531 Lucie Cassis 4TH Towne Meadow 12:46.3 10:18
83 685 Dana Dues 4TH Woodbrook 12:50.3 10:22
84 75 Evan Bayer 4TH Cherry Tree 12:51.1 10:22
85 221 Marielle Pabia 4TH Forest Dale 12:54.4 10:25
86 477 Sydney Harrison 4TH Smoky Row 13:04.9 10:33
87 695 Luci Vandenbosch 4TH Woodbrook 13:12.8 10:40
88 70 295 Stella Rodgers 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:15.3 10:42
89 290 Juliette Grilliot 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:16.2 10:43
90 688 Yelizaveta Frakine 4TH Woodbrook 13:17.4 10:44
91 82 Kirsten Ginn 4TH Cherry Tree 13:19.3 10:45
92 89 Lola Norton 4TH Cherry Tree 13:20.6 10:46
93 71 403 Ainsley Bonacker 4TH Prairie Trace 13:21.8 10:47
94 72 345 Jaycie Cramer 4TH Orchard Park 13:22.5 10:48
95 90 Sienna Paquette 4TH Cherry Tree 13:25.0 10:50
96 604 Lilly Cathelyn 4TH West Clay 13:26.4 10:51
97 217 Chloe Janeczko 4TH Forest Dale 13:27.0 10:51
98 212 Sophia Benson 4TH Forest Dale 13:27.2 10:51
99 73 17 Caitlin Sandquist 4TH Carmel 13:28.5 10:52
100 86 Charlotte Kob 4TH Cherry Tree 13:29.1 10:53
101 605 Sophia Chen 4TH West Clay 13:30.2 10:54
102 74 410 Anoushka Jena 4TH Prairie Trace 13:34.7 10:57
103 153 Zoe Baldauf 4TH College Wood 13:37.3 11:00
104 75 3 Caroline Baller 4TH Carmel 13:38.3 11:00
105 5 Kate Corry 4TH Carmel 13:38.6 11:01
106 689 Analia Hart 4TH Woodbrook 13:40.1 11:02
107 4 Abigail Banks 4TH Carmel 13:47.3 11:08
108 222 Laura Russo 4TH Forest Dale 13:48.1 11:08
109 87 Bridget Lowery 4TH Cherry Tree 13:48.5 11:09
110 473 Lexi David 4TH Smoky Row 13:49.6 11:09
111 76 406 Arya Goel 4TH Prairie Trace 13:52.4 11:12
112 485 Ella Watkins 4TH Smoky Row 13:55.2 11:14
113 9 Annabelle Inskeep 4TH Carmel 13:57.2 11:16
114 77 361 Gwen Parkevich 4TH Orchard Park 13:59.2 11:17
115 534 Chloe Hammer 4TH Towne Meadow 14:00.0 11:18
116 92 Lainey Weishaar 4TH Cherry Tree 14:02.1 11:20
117 687 Tess Euler 4TH Woodbrook 14:02.8 11:20
118 623 Lucy Simmons 4TH West Clay 14:04.0 11:21
119 211 Kiera Baker 4TH Forest Dale 14:05.8 11:23
120 225 Sophie Sneed 4TH Forest Dale 14:06.1 11:23
121 615 Mira Nuthakki 4TH West Clay 14:08.3 11:25
122 622 Samantha Simmons 4TH West Clay 14:10.1 11:26
123 683 Jillian Callahan 4TH Woodbrook 14:46.2 11:55
124 692 Maggie Miller 4TH Woodbrook 14:48.7 11:57
125 348 Jolie Gray 4TH Orchard Park 15:01.1 12:07
126 355 Lillian McCart 4TH Orchard Park 15:07.9 12:13
127 352 Ellsie Kohne 4TH Orchard Park 15:09.2 12:14
128 356 Riley McVey 4TH Orchard Park 15:13.5 12:17
129 156 Mansi Indarapu 4TH College Wood 15:22.0 12:24
130 292 Piper Mason 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:24.3 12:26
131 287 Elizabeth Clark 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:26.0 12:27
132 353 Riya Koya 4TH Orchard Park 15:27.2 12:28
133 286 Dannia Acuna-Phelps 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:28.2 12:29
134 296 Delilah Seal 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:29.0 12:30
135 684 Gigi Delaby 4TH Woodbrook 15:30.3 12:31
136 539 Anika Sarkar 4TH Towne Meadow 15:32.1 12:32
137 214 Sarah Coleman 4TH Forest Dale 15:33.2 12:33
138 163 Deesha Roopesh 4TH College Wood 15:34.4 12:34
139 359 Annabelle Moore 4TH Orchard Park 15:35.2 12:35
140 18 Josie Schultz 4TH Carmel 15:37.3 12:36
141 10 Ruby Kinnaman 4TH Carmel 15:40.7 12:39
142 6 Ellie Espey 4TH Carmel 15:45.1 12:43
143 413 Sophia Sutcliffe 4TH Prairie Trace 15:59.3 12:54
144 351 Madison King 4TH Orchard Park 16:01.7 12:56
145 542 Gabriella Zelikovich 4TH Towne Meadow 16:17.2 13:08
146 298 Lilian White 4TH Mohawk Trails 16:19.5 13:10
147 603 Emerson Cardona 4TH West Clay 16:22.3 13:13
148 158 Vedika Jaragala 4TH College Wood 16:41.9 13:28
149 358 Mary Miller 4TH Orchard Park 16:52.3 13:37
150 2 Sophia Anthony 4TH Carmel 16:57.4 13:41
151 160 Anshi Marri 4TH College Wood 17:51.2 14:24
152 363 Chloe Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 18:00.6 14:32
153 471 Julia Cox 4TH Smoky Row 18:21.3 14:49
154 529 Kate Boyer 4TH Towne Meadow 18:55.0 15:16
155 613 Fayha Mouzan 4TH West Clay 19:19.7 15:36
156 467 Sidra Abou Ras 4TH Smoky Row 21:22.2 17:14
157 349 Emma Hallam 4TH Orchard Park 21:26.5 17:18
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 26, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
2 4 10 12 17 (18) (22) = 45
CARTER BUHR, ARJUN YADAV, THOMAS ZIMMERMAN, BRETT BUBP, COLTON
MCLAUGHLIN, HENRY DVORAK, BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
2. TOWNE MEADOW
7 15 26 28 37 (53) (54) = 113
TROY ENSLIN, SHEPARD SPIDEL, TRAVIS HORTER, BRANDON LI, BLAKE DAVIDOFF,
LIAM KELSEY, SAM BANKS
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 9 11 33 56 (69) (73) = 115
ALEX RUBIN, JEREMY POTTS, MICHAEL GHOSH, CADEN ALIG, PRESTON ROBERTS,
ETHAN SANDERS, MIKKO LEHIKOINEN
4. CARMEL
13 24 25 27 30 (61) (68) = 119
ELI NIX, ZAHAR RUSH, AIDEN MCGUCKIN, NICHOLAS DUNCAN, ROBERT POWELL,
AIDEN KEMP, JACOB SELM
5. WOODBROOK
3 5 36 39 40 (44) (47) = 123
ELLIOTT SELL, BRODEY LONG, STEVIE EDWARDS, CARTER HADLEY, SPENCER SELL,
JACK MILLER, PRESTON LAIL
6. MOHAWK TRAILS
14 19 20 38 41 (49) (50) = 132
NAAMAN DUCKWORTH, JOE JUSTIN, JACKSON STONEKING, BRIGHAM HORAL, ABE
LEVY, JACKSON WANKO, ANDREW BURKLE
7. FOREST DALE
1 21 42 45 51 (57) (66) = 160
MAVERICK MCCOY, ALEX COLE, NICHOLAS LUTHER, HENRY HALLORAN, CADEN
COVINGTON, TOMMY SWANSON, MILES WILEY
8. COLLEGE WOOD
8 23 32 48 65 (74) (75) = 176
AIDEN LEE, JACOB NELSON, MICAH MINTZ, JAXON FLORES, ELI JONES, CHASE
JARRED, MATTHAN LEMON
9. WEST CLAY
34 35 43 46 52 (55) (60) = 210
SAMY BOLAD, KADEN LUO, HARPER LOPEZ, MATTHEW QUIGLEY, ANDY SUN, CALEB
STOCKER, ANDREW MOSS
10. SMOKY ROW
16 31 62 63 67 (70) (72) = 239
JACK MILLER, DREW KIM, ALEX QUINNETTE, BRAYDON COOK, ADITYA PODUVAL,
WILL MASSEY, MAX JOHNSON
11. ORCHARD PARK
29 58 59 64 71 (76) (77) = 281
SRI SUDHARSHAN RAGURAMAN, ROSS ANDREWS, TYLER ELLIOTT, DAVID
ROTHENBACHER, RENO LEVINSON, NAIRIT DUTTA, NOAH NAVE
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 238 Maverick McCoy 4TH Forest Dale 7:56.6 6:25
2 2 97 Carter Buhr 4TH Cherry Tree 8:08.2 6:34
3 3 711 Elliott Sell 4TH Woodbrook 8:17.3 6:41
4 4 115 Arjun Yadav 4TH Cherry Tree 8:17.6 6:42
5 5 707 Brodey Long 4TH Woodbrook 8:20.3 6:44
6 6 427 Alex Rubin 4TH Prairie Trace 8:27.4 6:50
7 7 545 Troy Enslin 4TH Towne Meadow 8:28.9 6:51
8 8 174 Aiden Lee 4TH College Wood 8:31.5 6:53
9 9 425 Jeremy Potts 4TH Prairie Trace 8:34.7 6:56
10 10 117 Thomas Zimmerman 4TH Cherry Tree 8:38.5 6:59
11 11 419 Michael Ghosh 4TH Prairie Trace 8:45.5 7:04
12 12 96 Brett Bubp 4TH Cherry Tree 8:46.6 7:05
13 13 30 Eli Nix 4TH Carmel 8:47.4 7:06
14 14 302 Naaman Duckworth 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:50.1 7:08
15 15 554 Shepard Spidel 4TH Towne Meadow 8:54.1 7:11
16 16 496 Jack Miller 4TH Smoky Row 8:55.0 7:12
17 17 109 Colton McLaughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 8:57.3 7:14
18 18 101 Henry Dvorak 4TH Cherry Tree 8:59.7 7:16
19 19 307 Joe Justin 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:00.1 7:16
20 20 312 Jackson Stoneking 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:01.5 7:17
21 21 228 Alex Cole 4TH Forest Dale 9:01.9 7:17
22 22 108 Benjamin Leveque 4TH Cherry Tree 9:05.9 7:21
23 23 177 Jacob Nelson 4TH College Wood 9:06.5 7:21
24 24 33 Zahar Rush 4TH Carmel 9:13.1 7:26
25 25 28 Aiden McGuckin 4TH Carmel 9:16.0 7:29
26 26 547 Travis Horter 4TH Towne Meadow 9:16.4 7:29
27 27 24 Nicholas Duncan 4TH Carmel 9:17.0 7:30
28 28 549 Brandon Li 4TH Towne Meadow 9:19.3 7:31
29 29 381 Sri Sudharshan Raguraman 4TH Orchard Park 9:20.0 7:32
30 30 31 Robert Powell 4TH Carmel 9:21.9 7:34
31 31 493 Drew Kim 4TH Smoky Row 9:25.5 7:37
32 32 176 Micah Mintz 4TH College Wood 9:29.4 7:40
33 98 David Cacchillo 4TH Cherry Tree 9:31.6 7:41
34 33 415 Caden Alig 4TH Prairie Trace 9:36.8 7:46
35 34 626 Samy Bolad 4TH West Clay 9:38.8 7:47
36 100 Luke Doyle 4TH Cherry Tree 9:39.3 7:48
37 35 635 Kaden Luo 4TH West Clay 9:40.4 7:48
38 36 700 Stevie Edwards 4TH Woodbrook 9:41.7 7:50
39 37 544 Blake Davidoff 4TH Towne Meadow 9:43.0 7:51
40 38 305 Brigham Horal 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:43.9 7:51
41 39 704 Carter Hadley 4TH Woodbrook 9:45.4 7:53
42 40 712 Spencer Sell 4TH Woodbrook 9:46.6 7:53
43 41 309 Abe Levy 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:49.5 7:56
44 42 237 Nicholas Luther 4TH Forest Dale 9:52.7 7:58
45 43 634 Harper Lopez 4TH West Clay 9:56.0 8:01
46 44 708 Jack Miller 4TH Woodbrook 9:58.8 8:03
47 45 232 Henry Halloran 4TH Forest Dale 9:59.6 8:04
48 46 640 Matthew Quigley 4TH West Clay 10:00.2 8:04
49 47 706 Preston Lail 4TH Woodbrook 10:01.0 8:05
50 102 Luke Feller 4TH Cherry Tree 10:01.7 8:06
51 48 170 Jaxon Flores 4TH College Wood 10:02.2 8:06
52 49 313 Jackson Wanko 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:03.3 8:07
53 50 300 Andrew Burkle 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:04.3 8:08
54 701 Henry Elliott 4TH Woodbrook 10:05.3 8:09
55 51 229 Caden Covington 4TH Forest Dale 10:06.3 8:09
56 52 645 Andy Sun 4TH West Clay 10:07.1 8:10
57 53 548 Liam Kelsey 4TH Towne Meadow 10:08.0 8:11
58 697 Cal Carmichael 4TH Woodbrook 10:09.2 8:12
59 54 543 Sam Banks 4TH Towne Meadow 10:10.6 8:13
60 55 644 Caleb Stocker 4TH West Clay 10:12.1 8:14
61 56 426 Preston Roberts 4TH Prairie Trace 10:13.8 8:15
62 105 William Lathrop 4TH Cherry Tree 10:15.0 8:16
63 114 Dillon Walworth 4TH Cherry Tree 10:15.3 8:17
64 714 John Zangrilli 4TH Woodbrook 10:18.7 8:19
65 703 Luke Grimes 4TH Woodbrook 10:22.2 8:22
66 57 243 Tommy Swanson 4TH Forest Dale 10:25.0 8:25
67 58 367 Ross Andrews 4TH Orchard Park 10:26.9 8:26
68 306 Tyler Hunt 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:30.6 8:29
69 59 373 Tyler Elliott 4TH Orchard Park 10:36.0 8:33
70 60 637 Andrew Moss 4TH West Clay 10:36.9 8:34
71 641 Adam Ray 4TH West Clay 10:37.5 8:35
72 702 John Fama 4TH Woodbrook 10:39.4 8:36
73 629 Steven Byers 4TH West Clay 10:40.0 8:37
74 61 27 Aiden Kemp 4TH Carmel 10:41.6 8:38
75 632 Henry Chou 4TH West Clay 10:43.1 8:39
76 62 499 Alex Quinnette 4TH Smoky Row 10:44.6 8:40
77 696 Theo Boulukos 4TH Woodbrook 10:45.6 8:41
78 113 Grant Ringenberg 4TH Cherry Tree 10:46.5 8:42
79 63 487 Braydon Cook 4TH Smoky Row 10:49.1 8:44
80 710 Samuel Orahood 4TH Woodbrook 10:51.0 8:45
81 64 382 David Rothenbacher 4TH Orchard Park 10:54.3 8:48
82 106 Lito Ledezma 4TH Cherry Tree 10:54.7 8:48
83 65 173 Eli Jones 4TH College Wood 10:57.1 8:50
84 66 244 Miles Wiley 4TH Forest Dale 10:57.9 8:51
85 112 Hank Orman 4TH Cherry Tree 11:00.8 8:53
86 628 Lorenzo Browning 4TH West Clay 11:01.3 8:54
87 94 Dmitry Barney 4TH Cherry Tree 11:03.0 8:55
88 239 Brogan McGinley 4TH Forest Dale 11:03.5 8:56
89 627 Deklin Bowser 4TH West Clay 11:05.7 8:57
90 67 498 Aditya Poduval 4TH Smoky Row 11:10.9 9:01
91 236 H. Jack Lefever 4TH Forest Dale 11:12.1 9:02
92 68 35 Jacob Selm 4TH Carmel 11:14.7 9:05
93 646 Saaketh Tadikonda 4TH West Clay 11:17.6 9:07
94 736 Hunter Kinzle 4TH West Clay 11:19.0 9:08
95 69 429 Ethan Sanders 4TH Prairie Trace 11:19.7 9:09
96 698 Evan Coulter 4TH Woodbrook 11:20.3 9:09
97 70 494 Will Massey 4TH Smoky Row 11:20.5 9:09
98 71 376 Reno Levinson 4TH Orchard Park 11:22.7 9:11
99 72 491 Max Johnson 4TH Smoky Row 11:24.7 9:13
100 705 Adam Keen 4TH Woodbrook 11:28.0 9:15
101 240 Liam Mullins 4TH Forest Dale 11:31.8 9:18
102 636 Zach Miller 4TH West Clay 11:33.7 9:20
103 501 Luke Rinehart 4TH Smoky Row 11:42.4 9:27
104 492 Braden Jokovich 4TH Smoky Row 11:50.8 9:34
105 503 Gavin Snyder 4TH Smoky Row 11:57.5 9:39
106 241 Jordan Penquite 4TH Forest Dale 11:58.5 9:40
107 242 Rylon Rondo 4TH Forest Dale 11:59.8 9:41
108 556 Jasper Zhu 4TH Towne Meadow 12:08.5 9:48
109 230 Arch Cramer 4TH Forest Dale 12:10.6 9:50
110 73 422 Mikko Lehikoinen 4TH Prairie Trace 12:14.3 9:53
111 22 Freddy Brubaker 4TH Carmel 12:24.5 10:01
112 36 Pete Trammell 4TH Carmel 12:29.3 10:05
113 420 Dylan Harlan 4TH Prairie Trace 12:30.1 10:05
114 639 Brian Qian 4TH West Clay 12:30.8 10:06
115 74 172 Chase Jarred 4TH College Wood 12:31.9 10:07
116 633 Kameron Johnson 4TH West Clay 12:33.0 10:08
117 29 Malachi Mills 4TH Carmel 12:38.6 10:12
118 642 Shlokh Savanur 4TH West Clay 12:40.0 10:13
119 486 Jj (julian) Cline 4TH Smoky Row 12:56.0 10:26
120 39 Ethan Whiteley 4TH Carmel 13:15.5 10:42
121 418 Danny Ernst 4TH Prairie Trace 13:16.1 10:42
122 110 Tristan Miller 4TH Cherry Tree 13:16.7 10:43
123 416 Weston Bishop 4TH Prairie Trace 13:19.7 10:45
124 40 Jude Wright 4TH Carmel 13:21.0 10:46
125 75 175 Matthan Lemon 4TH College Wood 13:33.7 10:57
126 502 Arjun Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 13:37.4 11:00
127 234 Brett Kelnhofer 4TH Forest Dale 13:41.2 11:03
128 490 Aiden Jent 4TH Smoky Row 13:41.9 11:03
129 103 Jadon Hegnauer 4TH Cherry Tree 13:49.4 11:09
130 171 Ethan Jai 4TH College Wood 13:52.7 11:12
131 421 Matthew Heidrich 4TH Prairie Trace 13:57.5 11:16
132 310 Andrew Orr 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:00.5 11:18
133 709 Mac Murdza 4TH Woodbrook 14:04.5 11:22
134 424 Benjamin Meece 4TH Prairie Trace 14:05.4 11:22
135 630 Lorenzo Cacula 4TH West Clay 14:28.9 11:41
136 647 Timothy Zortman 4TH West Clay 14:37.2 11:48
137 179 Zackery Tate 4TH College Wood 14:40.9 11:51
138 423 Andrew Li 4TH Prairie Trace 14:41.6 11:51
139 308 Ryan Koch 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:46.2 11:55
140 301 Alex Caito 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:54.4 12:02
141 488 Charlie Dein 4TH Smoky Row 14:56.2 12:03
142 76 371 Nairit Dutta 4TH Orchard Park 15:01.9 12:08
143 428 Hyrum Salisbury 4TH Prairie Trace 15:06.4 12:11
144 245 Donovan Wilson 4TH Forest Dale 15:33.3 12:33
145 38 Cole West 4TH Carmel 15:35.6 12:35
146 303 Miles Habegger 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:36.3 12:35
147 104 Graydon Jeffrey 4TH Cherry Tree 15:45.3 12:43
148 638 Christopher Okano 4TH West Clay 15:48.8 12:46
149 95 Lucas Brock 4TH Cherry Tree 15:54.2 12:50
150 417 William Comerford 4TH Prairie Trace 15:57.2 12:52
151 37 Franklin Vrtis 4TH Carmel 16:01.9 12:56
152 77 378 Noah Nave 4TH Orchard Park 16:04.6 12:58
153 553 Elliott Smock 4TH Towne Meadow 16:12.7 13:05
154 385 Donavin Spivey 4TH Orchard Park 16:13.3 13:05
155 383 Taebyn Siemon 4TH Orchard Park 16:31.4 13:20
156 500 Christian Ramsamooj 4TH Smoky Row 16:44.6 13:31
157 377 Zackery Ludeker-Seib 4TH Orchard Park 16:51.0 13:36
158 26 Parker Kelso 4TH Carmel 17:04.9 13:47
159 552 Aidan Shen 4TH Towne Meadow 17:10.7 13:52
160 370 Kharan Devanaboina 4TH Orchard Park 17:22.8 14:01
161 34 Patrick Ryan 4TH Carmel 17:43.9 14:18
162 369 Trey Cody 4TH Orchard Park 18:02.5 14:33
163 489 Miles Guttman 4TH Smoky Row 18:16.4 14:45
164 374 James Franklin 4TH Orchard Park 18:16.7 14:45
165 32 Danny Rogers 4TH Carmel 18:21.1 14:48
166 246 Alexander Woolston 4TH Forest Dale 18:31.4 14:57
167 231 Max Goldenberg 4TH Forest Dale 18:34.2 14:59
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 26, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Girls
1. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 5 8 17 23 (35) (47) = 55
OLIVIA CEBALO, LEXIE WARD, MARISSA OSBORNE, LEXI CLOUD, JENNA ZOLNER,
SAMANTHA BLOCK, AVA KOSTAROFF
2. WEST CLAY
6 9 18 20 24 (46) (54) = 77
KATIE URICK, ISABEL RENTSCHLER, ALEXA ADE, LAUREN CLAY, LILA ALDEN,
ALEXANDRIA MARBLE, REBECCA JOHNSON
3. FOREST DALE
3 10 21 22 26 (42) (43) = 82
KYLEE NICHOLS, KATY DASCOLI, FATIMA IDREES, SADIE MCCOOL, DEBBIE
DERKSEN, LOLA MCCARTHY, MAKENNA MOON
4. CHERRY TREE
1 11 13 19 56 (57) (67) = 100
VAUGHN ROHRBACHER, ELSA MORRISON, ANDNANNA LINDE, ELLA GADDIS, KAYLIN
ZWAAN, MIKAYLA MEYER, MADALYN ROTHENBERGER
5. CARMEL
4 16 25 32 34 (36) (37) = 111
LOTUS DUBOIS, ALEKSA AIELLO, IVY HOLMES, RAI'NEYCE HOWARD, AVA
LEAZENBY, DARCY MOFFETT, KATIE SPENCE
6. TOWNE MEADOW
14 15 29 33 41 (48) (49) = 132
ELLE SCHLUETER, CHARLOTTE KONOW, MIA SIMMONS, MADELYN PUTMAN, ANNMARIE
ROWE, ABIGAIL IMLER, EMMA IMLER
7. SMOKY ROW
7 28 31 39 51 (55) (65) = 156
KYLIE HARRISON, ELLIE MONSEY, IGNACIA WILLIAMS, ANNALISE TALLER,
JOLENE SEACAT, ALYSSA ASSANTE, VIOLET SCHUETZ
8. WOODBROOK
27 30 40 45 52 (53) (63) = 194
SAVANNAH IRIZARRY, LINA BERRY, KIARRA THOMAS, MAKENZIE HOLCOMB, SAHARA
BRADLEY, STELLA BRAY, JOSSI SORG
9. MOHAWK TRAILS
12 44 58 59 60 (61) (64) = 233
ALICE MAYER, KATE NAAS, ANNE BYRON, LOGAN HELM, MEGAN ARMSTRONG, AVA
ADAIR, NOELLE CARPENTER
10. COLLEGE WOOD
38 50 62 66 68 = 284
CAMPBELL HERRMANN, GABBY SMITH, ASHLEY LEE, NEHA ALAGU, LILLIAN CLARK
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 130 Vaughn Rohrbacher 5TH Cherry Tree 8:13.9 6:39
2 2 432 Olivia Cebalo 5TH Prairie Trace 8:45.7 7:04
3 3 264 Kylee Nichols 5TH Forest Dale 9:02.6 7:18
4 4 45 Lotus Dubois 5TH Carmel 9:06.8 7:21
5 5 443 Lexie Ward 5TH Prairie Trace 9:07.3 7:22
6 6 664 Katie Urick 5TH West Clay 9:08.1 7:22
7 7 738 Kylie Harrison 5TH Smoky Row 9:09.3 7:23
8 8 440 Marissa Osborne 5TH Prairie Trace 9:10.0 7:24
9 9 659 Isabel Rentschler 5TH West Clay 9:13.0 7:26
10 10 250 Katy Dascoli 5TH Forest Dale 9:14.7 7:28
11 11 127 Elsa Morrison 5TH Cherry Tree 9:22.8 7:34
12 12 321 Alice Mayer 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:30.5 7:41
13 13 120 Andnanna Linde 5TH Cherry Tree 9:32.8 7:42
14 14 573 Elle Schlueter 5TH Towne Meadow 9:34.5 7:44
15 15 565 Charlotte Konow 5TH Towne Meadow 9:37.4 7:46
16 387 Jessica Chester 5TH Orchard Park 9:41.0 7:49
17 16 41 Aleksa Aiello 5TH Carmel 9:41.8 7:50
18 17 434 Lexi Cloud 5TH Prairie Trace 9:45.8 7:53
19 389 Grace Kory 5TH Orchard Park 9:47.8 7:54
20 18 648 Alexa Ade 5TH West Clay 9:50.2 7:56
21 19 121 Ella Gaddis 5TH Cherry Tree 9:51.8 7:58
22 20 651 Lauren Clay 5TH West Clay 9:54.3 8:00
23 21 256 Fatima Idrees 5TH Forest Dale 9:55.2 8:00
24 22 259 Sadie McCool 5TH Forest Dale 9:59.2 8:04
25 23 737 Jenna Zolner 5TH Prairie Trace 10:02.3 8:06
26 24 650 Lila Alden 5TH West Clay 10:05.3 8:09
27 25 60 Ivy Holmes 5TH Carmel 10:08.4 8:11
28 26 251 Debbie Derksen 5TH Forest Dale 10:10.9 8:13
29 27 721 Savannah Irizarry 5TH Woodbrook 10:11.1 8:13
30 28 509 Ellie Monsey 5TH Smoky Row 10:15.4 8:17
31 29 574 Mia Simmons 5TH Towne Meadow 10:17.8 8:19
32 30 715 Lina Berry 5TH Woodbrook 10:22.0 8:22
33 31 516 Ignacia Williams 5TH Smoky Row 10:22.6 8:23
34 32 46 Rai'neyce Howard 5TH Carmel 10:24.5 8:24
35 33 571 Madelyn Putman 5TH Towne Meadow 10:27.4 8:26
36 34 48 Ava Leazenby 5TH Carmel 10:28.4 8:27
37 35 431 Samantha Block 5TH Prairie Trace 10:31.5 8:30
38 36 51 Darcy Moffett 5TH Carmel 10:35.3 8:33
39 37 53 Katie Spence 5TH Carmel 10:40.5 8:37
40 38 186 Campbell Herrmann 5TH College Wood 10:45.0 8:41
41 39 513 Annalise Taller 5TH Smoky Row 10:46.3 8:42
42 40 725 Kiarra Thomas 5TH Woodbrook 10:47.2 8:42
43 41 572 Annmarie Rowe 5TH Towne Meadow 10:50.5 8:45
44 42 258 Lola McCarthy 5TH Forest Dale 10:53.6 8:48
45 43 262 Makenna Moon 5TH Forest Dale 10:54.3 8:48
46 49 Reagan Lebherz 5TH Carmel 11:02.1 8:54
47 47 Hannah Krinn 5TH Carmel 11:04.7 8:56
48 44 324 Kate Naas 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:05.7 8:57
49 45 720 Makenzie Holcomb 5TH Woodbrook 11:11.1 9:02
50 46 657 Alexandria Marble 5TH West Clay 11:14.0 9:04
51 47 437 Ava Kostaroff 5TH Prairie Trace 11:17.1 9:07
52 436 Jillian Keller 5TH Prairie Trace 11:26.8 9:14
53 50 Madeline McElwee 5TH Carmel 11:28.0 9:15
54 48 561 Abigail Imler 5TH Towne Meadow 11:30.0 9:17
55 49 562 Emma Imler 5TH Towne Meadow 11:32.5 9:19
56 50 190 Gabby Smith 5TH College Wood 11:34.1 9:20
57 433 Maggie Christie 5TH Prairie Trace 11:37.2 9:23
58 51 512 Jolene Seacat 5TH Smoky Row 11:38.5 9:24
59 52 716 Sahara Bradley 5TH Woodbrook 11:39.7 9:25
60 53 717 Stella Bray 5TH Woodbrook 11:42.2 9:27
61 54 656 Rebecca Johnson 5TH West Clay 11:43.7 9:28
62 439 Hannah Oh 5TH Prairie Trace 11:45.5 9:29
63 267 Natalie Rowlett 5TH Forest Dale 11:48.6 9:32
64 55 505 Alyssa Assante 5TH Smoky Row 11:59.2 9:40
65 56 132 Kaylin Zwaan 5TH Cherry Tree 12:00.7 9:42
66 57 126 Mikayla Meyer 5TH Cherry Tree 12:02.7 9:43
67 44 Abby Davis 5TH Carmel 12:07.9 9:47
68 54 Keira Yesh 5TH Carmel 12:09.5 9:49
69 58 316 Anne Byron 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:10.2 9:49
70 581 Lilia Fingerhut 5TH Towne Meadow 12:10.7 9:50
71 59 320 Logan Helm 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:14.6 9:53
72 654 Hannah Hubbard 5TH West Clay 12:16.9 9:55
73 60 315 Megan Armstrong 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:19.6 9:57
74 61 314 Ava Adair 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:20.9 9:58
75 62 188 Ashley Lee 5TH College Wood 12:23.0 10:00
76 63 724 Jossi Sorg 5TH Woodbrook 12:24.5 10:01
77 64 318 Noelle Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:25.6 10:02
78 442 Eesha Singh 5TH Prairie Trace 12:27.3 10:03
79 65 511 Violet Schuetz 5TH Smoky Row 12:27.5 10:03
80 66 180 Neha Alagu 5TH College Wood 12:30.2 10:05
81 576 Rebekah Vanderpool 5TH Towne Meadow 12:32.3 10:07
82 248 Jamey Clark 5TH Forest Dale 12:34.7 10:09
83 67 131 Madalyn Rothenberger 5TH Cherry Tree 12:38.6 10:12
84 435 Abby Gehrlich 5TH Prairie Trace 12:41.8 10:15
85 438 Madyson Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 12:42.6 10:15
86 124 Emily Lewis 5TH Cherry Tree 12:42.9 10:16
87 563 Isabelle Kazemi 5TH Towne Meadow 12:43.7 10:16
88 328 Myah Yost 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:44.3 10:17
89 557 Aleni Fingerhut 5TH Towne Meadow 12:45.1 10:17
90 660 Brianna Roper 5TH West Clay 12:47.3 10:19
91 266 Fallyn Ranek 5TH Forest Dale 12:48.4 10:20
92 577 Norah Whitesitt 5TH Towne Meadow 12:49.5 10:21
93 727 Elizabeth Whitten 5TH Woodbrook 12:51.4 10:23
94 722 Angelina Orahood 5TH Woodbrook 12:51.9 10:23
95 504 Nadia Agada 5TH Smoky Row 12:52.7 10:24
96 325 Hannah Reeder 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:54.2 10:25
97 564 Jane Klinger 5TH Towne Meadow 12:54.7 10:25
98 327 Grace Wood 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:56.3 10:26
99 317 Sarah Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:03.3 10:32
100 391 Katie Priddis 5TH Orchard Park 13:04.7 10:33
101 52 Karma Shuter 5TH Carmel 13:05.0 10:34
102 390 Addison Phipps 5TH Orchard Park 13:06.2 10:34
103 322 Leah McKay 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:10.3 10:38
104 575 Lydia Teeter 5TH Towne Meadow 13:12.4 10:39
105 43 Lyric Conley 5TH Carmel 13:14.7 10:41
106 42 Amber Byrd 5TH Carmel 13:18.0 10:44
107 260 Elizabeth Miller 5TH Forest Dale 13:21.6 10:47
108 257 Nanami Irite 5TH Forest Dale 13:22.3 10:47
109 326 Vieve Thompson 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:29.2 10:53
110 125 Sophia McHugh 5TH Cherry Tree 13:31.8 10:55
111 515 Abby Watkins 5TH Smoky Row 13:32.6 10:56
112 441 Audrey Schuetz 5TH Prairie Trace 13:33.9 10:57
113 661 Meghna Siripurapu 5TH West Clay 13:44.2 11:05
114 118 MacIe Barth 5TH Cherry Tree 13:56.7 11:15
115 719 Maisy Holcom 5TH Woodbrook 13:58.4 11:17
116 718 Hope Elshire 5TH Woodbrook 13:58.8 11:17
117 726 Reagan Weiland 5TH Woodbrook 15:03.8 12:09
118 68 184 Lillian Clark 5TH College Wood 15:10.4 12:15
119 263 Brooke Newborne 5TH Forest Dale 15:13.3 12:17
120 255 Laynie Hudson 5TH Forest Dale 18:20.4 14:48
121 507 Sahasra Kalagara 5TH Smoky Row 20:27.9 16:31
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 26, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 5 6 8 10 (11) (13) = 32
COOPER ROMINE, WILLIAM GILHOOLY, JD HARTUNG, ZACHARY LABOYTEAUX, ETHAN
HOAGLAND, RYAN FINKBEINER, PETER PELLEGRINO
2. TOWNE MEADOW
1 2 15 20 29 (30) (36) = 67
KIEFER JAY, DREW FLANDERS, ANDREW HUITSING, GAGE GUERRIERI, DREW GALLE,
COLE KOSKI, JOHN SWEENEY
3. CHERRY TREE
4 12 32 33 54 (60) (61) = 135
JACK CAPES, HUDSON BARRY, BRANDON CASEY, AIDAN MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES
KELKER, RYAN BARRETT, ANTHONY DELVALLE
4. COLLEGE WOOD
19 24 25 26 48 (57) (64) = 142
ELI GOMEZ, KELLEN GONG, DOMINIC RIEGO, DEREK FEDORCHA, JACK TOLES,
LANDON MACK, AIDEN ZHAO
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
9 21 22 47 50 (51) (62) = 149
COLTON HUNT, COHEN LEVY, GARRETT FULLER, STONE STEPHENSON, JENSON
WOODRUFF, CHARLIE HARTER, EVAN WILSON
6. WEST CLAY
14 27 34 37 42 (55) (56) = 154
BENNETT HAMMOND, ANDREW STOHLMAN, QUINN BROGAN, DOMINIC BUOSCIO, CHASE
THORPE, AIDAN HARTMAN, MUSA SHAHID
7. FOREST DALE
17 23 31 40 52 (53) (58) = 163
ELIJAH PENQUITE, BILLY D COLLINS, MARK ANDRES, GRANT LAWSON, MAX BRUNE,
ROWAN INMAN, COLE GOSSER
8. CARMEL
18 28 41 43 45 (46) (49) = 175
HAYDEN HYDE, WILLIAM SPENCE, OWEN RUSSELL, JACK BARNES, JACK RICHASON,
JAXON SCHLIEPER, SHO SHIRAYANAGI
9. SMOKY ROW
16 35 44 65 66 (72) = 226
BROCK ROSE, DIEGO ARMENDARIZ, ROBBIE BURT, TYLER GARTNER, GEOFFREY
BRIGHAM, NICK KUEHL
10. ORCHARD PARK
38 39 59 63 71 (73) (74) = 270
KADEN PETRITES, MILLER DOBSON, LOGAN BURNS, CHARLIE EHRGOTT, HRISHIT
DUTTA, BEN WISEMAN, JOHN TETLOW
11. WOODBROOK
7 67 68 69 70 = 281
MAXWELL BONTRAGER, CARSON HOLTZ, MASON MACOMBER, WYATT DOUGLAS, ARDEN
WARWOOD
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 587 Kiefer Jay 5TH Towne Meadow 7:55.9 6:24
2 2 582 Drew Flanders 5TH Towne Meadow 8:02.5 6:30
3 3 465 Cooper Romine 5TH Prairie Trace 8:04.5 6:31
4 4 137 Jack Capes 5TH Cherry Tree 8:08.7 6:35
5 5 447 William Gilhooly 5TH Prairie Trace 8:09.8 6:35
6 6 449 Jd Hartung 5TH Prairie Trace 8:11.2 6:37
7 7 729 Maxwell Bontrager 5TH Woodbrook 8:12.0 6:37
8 8 455 Zachary Laboyteaux 5TH Prairie Trace 8:14.3 6:39
9 9 338 Colton Hunt 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:14.8 6:39
10 10 450 Ethan Hoagland 5TH Prairie Trace 8:17.8 6:42
11 11 446 Ryan Finkbeiner 5TH Prairie Trace 8:19.2 6:43
12 12 135 Hudson Barry 5TH Cherry Tree 8:21.7 6:45
13 13 460 Peter Pellegrino 5TH Prairie Trace 8:31.4 6:53
14 14 671 Bennett Hammond 5TH West Clay 8:34.5 6:55
15 15 586 Andrew Huitsing 5TH Towne Meadow 8:35.2 6:56
16 16 526 Brock Rose 5TH Smoky Row 8:38.7 6:59
17 17 283 Elijah Penquite 5TH Forest Dale 8:39.0 6:59
18 18 61 Hayden Hyde 5TH Carmel 8:39.7 7:00
19 19 195 Eli Gomez 5TH College Wood 8:44.5 7:03
20 20 584 Gage Guerrieri 5TH Towne Meadow 8:46.0 7:05
21 21 339 Cohen Levy 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:47.4 7:06
22 463 Julian Rasoulpour 5TH Prairie Trace 8:48.3 7:06
23 22 333 Garrett Fuller 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:51.2 7:09
24 23 273 Billy D Collins 5TH Forest Dale 8:55.3 7:12
25 24 196 Kellen Gong 5TH College Wood 8:56.1 7:13
26 25 201 Dominic Riego 5TH College Wood 8:58.9 7:15
27 26 194 Derek Fedorcha 5TH College Wood 9:01.7 7:17
28 27 678 Andrew Stohlman 5TH West Clay 9:03.5 7:19
29 28 70 William Spence 5TH Carmel 9:05.4 7:20
30 29 583 Drew Galle 5TH Towne Meadow 9:05.8 7:21
31 30 590 Cole Koski 5TH Towne Meadow 9:07.0 7:22
32 31 269 Mark Andres 5TH Forest Dale 9:09.5 7:24
33 32 139 Brandon Casey 5TH Cherry Tree 9:11.6 7:25
34 33 145 Aidan McLaughlin 5TH Cherry Tree 9:12.7 7:26
35 34 666 Quinn Brogan 5TH West Clay 9:13.0 7:26
36 35 517 Diego Armendariz 5TH Smoky Row 9:15.0 7:28
37 36 598 John Sweeney 5TH Towne Meadow 9:16.9 7:30
38 37 667 Dominic Buoscio 5TH West Clay 9:22.7 7:34
39 579 Ivan Dodd 5TH Towne Meadow 9:23.5 7:35
40 38 400 Kaden Petrites 5TH Orchard Park 9:24.2 7:35
41 39 395 Miller Dobson 5TH Orchard Park 9:24.9 7:36
42 40 280 Grant Lawson 5TH Forest Dale 9:27.5 7:38
43 41 66 Owen Russell 5TH Carmel 9:30.0 7:40
44 42 679 Chase Thorpe 5TH West Clay 9:30.6 7:41
45 43 55 Jack Barnes 5TH Carmel 9:33.8 7:43
46 44 519 Robbie Burt 5TH Smoky Row 9:35.5 7:45
47 448 Carter Grayson 5TH Prairie Trace 9:36.2 7:45
48 45 65 Jack Richason 5TH Carmel 9:37.6 7:46
49 456 Aj Lehikoinen 5TH Prairie Trace 9:38.4 7:47
50 46 67 Jaxon Schlieper 5TH Carmel 9:41.2 7:49
51 47 341 Stone Stephenson 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:44.9 7:52
52 48 205 Jack Toles 5TH College Wood 9:47.3 7:54
53 49 69 Sho Shirayanagi 5TH Carmel 9:47.6 7:54
54 50 343 Jenson Woodruff 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:48.2 7:55
55 51 336 Charlie Harter 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:49.1 7:56
56 63 Alex Perelmuter 5TH Carmel 9:54.0 8:00
57 52 271 Max Brune 5TH Forest Dale 10:00.5 8:05
58 53 278 Rowan Inman 5TH Forest Dale 10:02.5 8:06
59 451 Eric Huang 5TH Prairie Trace 10:04.9 8:08
60 54 143 James Kelker 5TH Cherry Tree 10:10.8 8:13
61 55 672 Aidan Hartman 5TH West Clay 10:13.1 8:15
62 56 677 Musa Shahid 5TH West Clay 10:16.2 8:17
63 673 Henry Joliet 5TH West Clay 10:16.9 8:18
64 57 198 Landon MacK 5TH College Wood 10:22.7 8:23
65 466 Sriyesh Sirineni 5TH Prairie Trace 10:24.9 8:24
66 58 275 Cole Gosser 5TH Forest Dale 10:25.8 8:25
67 284 Henry Summers 5TH Forest Dale 10:27.1 8:26
68 457 Aidan Lemme 5TH Prairie Trace 10:29.3 8:28
69 59 393 Logan Burns 5TH Orchard Park 10:32.9 8:31
70 60 134 Ryan Barrett 5TH Cherry Tree 10:33.8 8:32
71 61 140 Anthony Delvalle 5TH Cherry Tree 10:40.4 8:37
72 62 342 Evan Wilson 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:42.2 8:38
73 331 Jackson Crumley 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:42.5 8:39
74 63 397 Charlie Ehrgott 5TH Orchard Park 10:43.3 8:39
75 73 Aidan Wenger 5TH Carmel 10:45.8 8:41
76 444 Joshua Cale 5TH Prairie Trace 10:46.8 8:42
77 64 207 Aiden Zhao 5TH College Wood 10:53.5 8:47
78 337 Griffin Holdcraft 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:55.5 8:49
79 197 Nolan Jones 5TH College Wood 10:57.7 8:51
80 59 Cameron Harrell 5TH Carmel 11:03.9 8:56
81 592 Caleb Lory 5TH Towne Meadow 11:05.1 8:57
82 334 Jonah Greene 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:06.5 8:58
83 593 Jackson McCullough 5TH Towne Meadow 11:11.2 9:02
84 276 Charles Harrie 5TH Forest Dale 11:18.0 9:07
85 65 522 Tyler Gartner 5TH Smoky Row 11:19.6 9:08
86 74 Elliot Wiley 5TH Carmel 11:22.2 9:11
87 66 518 Geoffrey Brigham 5TH Smoky Row 11:26.1 9:14
88 67 731 Carson Holtz 5TH Woodbrook 11:28.0 9:15
89 461 Brennan Perry 5TH Prairie Trace 11:28.6 9:16
90 68 732 Mason MacOmber 5TH Woodbrook 11:29.0 9:16
91 464 Zachary Renteria 5TH Prairie Trace 11:39.0 9:24
92 200 Jazib Qureshi 5TH College Wood 11:41.2 9:26
93 142 Josiah Hegnauer 5TH Cherry Tree 11:46.2 9:30
94 330 Mason Buysse 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:48.1 9:32
95 68 Will Scudder 5TH Carmel 11:48.9 9:32
96 277 Graeson Hopper 5TH Forest Dale 11:51.4 9:34
97 270 Alexander Blanch 5TH Forest Dale 11:54.0 9:36
98 69 730 Wyatt Douglas 5TH Woodbrook 12:04.1 9:44
99 193 Zayaan Aziz 5TH College Wood 12:06.3 9:46
100 596 Owen Mulligan 5TH Towne Meadow 12:08.4 9:48
101 332 George Deane 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:09.7 9:49
102 70 734 Arden Warwood 5TH Woodbrook 12:11.7 9:51
103 599 Jackson Willett 5TH Towne Meadow 12:14.2 9:53
104 585 Philip Harvey 5TH Towne Meadow 12:21.5 9:58
105 149 Dean Snopek 5TH Cherry Tree 12:43.5 10:16
106 64 Nicholas Powell 5TH Carmel 12:46.4 10:19
107 452 Cooper Hudak 5TH Prairie Trace 12:49.5 10:21
108 272 Tiago Cabral 5TH Forest Dale 13:05.9 10:34
109 453 Corbin Kolanowski 5TH Prairie Trace 13:12.2 10:39
110 57 Youssef Boulos 5TH Carmel 13:14.3 10:41
111 208 Alan Zhao 5TH College Wood 13:23.5 10:48
112 340 Alex Orr 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:24.3 10:49
113 169 Jordan Ebikwo 4TH College Wood 13:59.1 11:17
114 462 Akshay Purumandla 5TH Prairie Trace 14:00.1 11:18
115 71 396 Hrishit Dutta 5TH Orchard Park 14:05.4 11:22
116 204 Ethan Schalliol 5TH College Wood 14:07.2 11:24
117 72 523 Nick Kuehl 5TH Smoky Row 14:09.5 11:26
118 203 Quinton Schaeffer 5TH College Wood 14:12.3 11:28
119 73 402 Ben Wiseman 5TH Orchard Park 14:19.2 11:33
120 591 Landon Licht 5TH Towne Meadow 14:23.6 11:37
121 133 J.R. Banta 5TH Cherry Tree 15:44.3 12:42
122 56 Austin Betzold 5TH Carmel 15:49.5 12:46
123 58 Marcellus Goulet 5TH Carmel 16:03.5 12:57
124 74 401 John Tetlow 5TH Orchard Park 16:12.8 13:05
125 144 Lucas Mallon 5TH Cherry Tree 17:58.2 14:30