2019 CHARGER CLASSIC XC INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS - TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. LEBANON
1 5 7 10 11 (12) (17) = 34
Zachary West, Nick Toleos, John Hawks, Aiden Frost, Sriram Srinivasan,
Kyler Strange, Jared Carter
2. HAMILTON HEIGHTS
6 9 15 18 22 (31) (36) = 70
Preston Miller, Price Knowles, Evan Williamson, Clay Forrer, Landon
Hurley, Drew Monnin, Alexander Pasalich
3. RENSSELAER CENTRAL
3 8 14 23 24 (26) (27) = 72
Tristen Wuethrich, Jacob Parrish, Camden Chapman, William Messman,
Nolan Potts, Geoffrey Hopkins, Rodney Woudema Jr
4. SEEGER
4 16 19 32 33 (48) (58) = 104
Kolton Pearson, Nathan Hennessey, Ethan Hernandez, Braxton Bowlus,
Duncan Clem, Thomas Odle, Tytus Lathrop
5. WESTERN BOONE
2 29 30 34 41 (45) = 136
Colton Collier, Caden Baird, Levi Lagrange, Anthony Keppel, Jared
Brown, Jacob Parsons
6. PARKE HERITAGE
20 25 37 54 55 (59) = 191
Blake Harris, Trevor Thompson, Josh McCullough, Ethan Fleener, Joey
Bouffard, Isaac Jenkins
7. TRI-COUNTY
35 38 43 46 47 (50) (52) = 209
Justin Kilmer, Zach Gretencord, Jaedan Johnson, James Dreblow, Brandon
Shellcrosslee, Noah Oiler, Dru McAdams
8. SOUTHMONT
21 42 44 51 56 (57) (61) = 214
Aaron Evans, Skyler Wood, Beck McIntyre, Connor Keller, Austin
Smothers, Gerald Hutson, Toby Casteel
9. NORTH MONTGOMERY
13 40 53 60 64 = 230
Elijah McCartney, Dakota Scott, Treyce Pittman, Kc Isbell, Adam Coon
10. ATTICA
28 39 49 62 63 = 241
Burke Tuggle, Avery Miller, Cameron Moore, Sam Hiller, Cole Pattengale
2019 CHARGER CLASSIC XC INVITATIONAL - BOYS 5K
Place TmPl Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Zachary West LEBANON JR 16:54 5:27
2 2 Colton Collier WESTERN BOONE SR 17:21 5:36
3 3 Tristen Wuethrich RENSSELAER CENTRAL 17:31 5:39
4 4 Kolton Pearson SEEGER SO 18:01 5:49
5 5 Nick Toleos LEBANON SR 18:03 5:50
6 6 Preston Miller HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 18:16 5:54
7 7 John Hawks LEBANON FR 18:24 5:56
8 8 Jacob Parrish RENSSELAER CENTRAL 18:24 5:56
9 9 Price Knowles HAMILTON HEIGHTS SR 18:36 6:00
10 10 Aiden Frost LEBANON FR 18:36 6:00
11 11 Sriram Srinivasan LEBANON JR 18:44 6:03
12 12 Kyler Strange LEBANON FR 18:55 6:06
13 13 Elijah McCartney NORTH MONTGOMERY SO 18:55 6:07
14 14 Camden Chapman RENSSELAER CENTRAL 19:09 6:11
15 15 Evan Williamson HAMILTON HEIGHTS FR 19:11 6:12
16 Blake Bova COVINGTON JR 19:13 6:12
17 16 Nathan Hennessey SEEGER SO 19:15 6:13
18 17 Jared Carter LEBANON SR 19:15 6:13
19 David Bradley LEBANON SR 19:17 6:13
20 18 Clay Forrer HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 19:23 6:15
21 19 Ethan Hernandez SEEGER FR 19:30 6:18
22 Braden Robison LEBANON JR 19:34 6:19
23 Hunter Smith LEBANON SR 19:46 6:23
24 20 Blake Harris PARKE HERITAGE SO 19:47 6:23
25 21 Aaron Evans SOUTHMONT FR 19:47 6:23
26 22 Landon Hurley HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 19:59 6:27
27 Aaron Gommel LEBANON JR 20:00 6:27
28 23 William Messman RENSSELAER CENTRAL 20:12 6:31
29 24 Nolan Potts RENSSELAER CENTRAL 20:13 6:32
30 25 Trevor Thompson PARKE HERITAGE JR 20:19 6:33
31 26 Geoffrey Hopkins RENSSELAER CENTRAL 20:20 6:34
32 27 Rodney Woudema Jr RENSSELAER CENTRAL 20:25 6:35
33 Conner Parker RENSSELAER CENTRAL 20:26 6:36
34 Luke Poprik SHERIDAN JR 20:28 6:36
35 28 Burke Tuggle ATTICA SO 20:29 6:37
36 29 Caden Baird WESTERN BOONE SR 20:30 6:37
37 30 Levi Lagrange WESTERN BOONE FR 20:36 6:39
38 31 Drew Monnin HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 20:37 6:39
39 32 Braxton Bowlus SEEGER SR 20:39 6:40
40 33 Duncan Clem SEEGER SR 20:40 6:40
41 Ethan Jensen LEBANON SR 20:40 6:40
42 34 Anthony Keppel WESTERN BOONE JR 20:41 6:41
43 Alex Emenhiser LEBANON FR 20:43 6:41
44 35 Justin Kilmer TRI-COUNTY FR 20:46 6:42
45 36 Alexander Pasalich HAMILTON HEIGHTS JR 21:11 6:50
46 37 Josh McCullough PARKE HERITAGE FR 21:11 6:50
47 Caleb Hurley HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 21:14 6:51
48 Wyatt Woodrow COVINGTON FR 21:16 6:52
49 38 Zach Gretencord TRI-COUNTY SR 21:16 6:52
50 39 Avery Miller ATTICA JR 21:18 6:53
51 40 Dakota Scott NORTH MONTGOMERY SO 21:22 6:54
52 Abram Hale LEBANON FR 21:22 6:54
53 Carter Thurnall LEBANON SO 21:27 6:56
54 41 Jared Brown WESTERN BOONE JR 21:34 6:58
55 42 Skyler Wood SOUTHMONT FR 21:38 6:59
56 Beau Burgin LEBANON FR 21:44 7:01
57 43 Jaedan Johnson TRI-COUNTY JR 21:58 7:05
58 44 Beck McIntyre SOUTHMONT JR 21:59 7:06
59 45 Jacob Parsons WESTERN BOONE SR 22:08 7:09
60 46 James Dreblow TRI-COUNTY FR 22:08 7:09
61 47 Brandon Shellcrosslee TRI-COUNTY SR 22:18 7:12
62 Austin Lamp HAMILTON HEIGHTS SR 22:23 7:13
63 John Trepcos LEBANON FR 22:27 7:15
64 Steven Case HAMILTON HEIGHTS FR 22:28 7:15
65 48 Thomas Odle SEEGER SO 22:28 7:15
66 Caleb Newsom LEBANON FR 22:33 7:17
67 49 Cameron Moore ATTICA JR 22:39 7:19
68 Chandler Thomas HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 22:39 7:19
69 Elias Dobson RENSSELAER CENTRAL 22:39 7:19
70 Alex Nagel RENSSELAER CENTRAL 22:42 7:20
71 Preston Pearson HAMILTON HEIGHTS SO 22:51 7:22
72 Alexander Hopkins RENSSELAER CENTRAL 22:51 7:23
73 50 Noah Oiler TRI-COUNTY FR 22:59 7:25
74 Landon Day HAMILTON HEIGHTS FR 23:01 7:26
75 51 Connor Keller SOUTHMONT JR 23:08 7:28
76 52 Dru McAdams TRI-COUNTY SR 23:13 7:30
77 53 Treyce Pittman NORTH MONTGOMERY SO 23:14 7:30
78 54 Ethan Fleener PARKE HERITAGE SO 23:17 7:31
79 Evan Getz TRI-COUNTY SO 23:27 7:34
80 Oleksandr Ivanenko RENSSELAER CENTRAL 23:38 7:38
81 55 Joey Bouffard PARKE HERITAGE JR 23:39 7:38
82 56 Austin Smothers SOUTHMONT JR 23:42 7:39
83 57 Gerald Hutson SOUTHMONT SO 24:06 7:47
84 Ethan Streuer COVINGTON SO 24:26 7:53
85 58 Tytus Lathrop SEEGER FR 24:30 7:54
86 Logan Doty TRI-COUNTY SO 24:37 7:57
87 59 Isaac Jenkins PARKE HERITAGE JR 25:11 8:08
88 60 Kc Isbell NORTH MONTGOMERY SR 25:16 8:09
89 61 Toby Casteel SOUTHMONT JR 25:17 8:10
90 Jared Walton LEBANON FR 25:31 8:14
91 62 Sam Hiller ATTICA FR 25:58 8:23
92 Eric Baugh Jr RENSSELAER CENTRAL 26:04 8:25
93 Malachi Warrick COVINGTON SO 26:07 8:26
94 63 Cole Pattengale ATTICA JR 26:12 8:27
95 Miles Goss HAMILTON HEIGHTS JR 26:15 8:28
96 64 Adam Coon NORTH MONTGOMERY SR 26:25 8:32
97 Mason McWaters LEBANON SR 26:49 8:39
98 Kordell Davis SHERIDAN FR 28:09 9:05
99 David Hays SEEGER JR 28:17 9:08
100 Jonevin Laswell SEEGER SO 30:37 9:53
Results by STOP TIME