MAX KING XC INVITE
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 246 Presley Robison 12 Crater 18:35.7 6:00
2 2 323 Faith Schultz 12 Grants Pass 18:54.1 6:05
3 3 238 Jade Hopkins 12 Crater 19:25.8 6:16
4 4 676 Eliza Blake 11 Klamath Union 19:29.4 6:17
5 5 865 Estella Gutches 9 North Medford 19:37.8 6:20
6 6 730 Ella Villagrana 10 Lakeview 19:42.4 6:21
7 7 972 Kyla Potratz 9 Phoenix 19:43.7 6:21
8 8 113 Sage Reddish 11 Ashland 19:48.0 6:23
9 9 1313 Emily Nash 11 South Medford 19:51.2 6:24
10 10 240 Mariah Kinney 11 Crater 19:55.3 6:25
11 11 872 Cammeo Ramirez 11 North Medford 19:56.5 6:26
12 12 327 Mary Sturley 10 Grants Pass 19:56.8 6:26
13 13 1324 Gabi Wisnovsky 12 South Medford 20:00.0 6:27
14 14 309 Sarah Beckstead 9 Grants Pass 20:02.6 6:28
15 15 311 Samantha Dara 12 Grants Pass 20:09.2 6:30
16 16 663 Natalie Sandeen 9 Hidden Valley 20:11.3 6:30
17 17 728 Kaley Schneider 11 Lakeview 20:14.8 6:31
18 18 976 Sophia Stubblefield 10 Phoenix 20:16.6 6:32
19 19 1318 Emma Schmerbach 11 South Medford 20:23.7 6:34
20 20 481 Kinsey Hullman 10 Henley 20:30.0 6:36
21 21 237 Gracen Hokanson 12 Crater 20:37.4 6:39
22 22 236 Haylee Baldwin 9 Crater 20:37.9 6:39
23 23 107 Milan Hague 11 Ashland 20:46.5 6:42
24 24 315 Sage Hartsfield 11 Grants Pass 20:53.8 6:44
25 25 318 Bela Marshak 9 Grants Pass 20:58.1 6:45
26 26 117 Annika Wells 9 Ashland 21:03.1 6:47
27 27 312 Abby Durrant 12 Grants Pass 21:09.4 6:49
28 28 871 Saundra Parsons 10 North Medford 21:12.0 6:50
29 29 873 Ava Telford 9 North Medford 21:19.7 6:52
30 30 725 Julia Ketcham 12 Lakeview 21:20.6 6:53
31 31 239 Isabel Kapule 9 Crater 21:21.5 6:53
32 32 500 Sally Berg 12 Hidden Valley 21:24.9 6:54
33 33 687 Daisy Kritzer 11 Klamath Union 21:25.7 6:54
34 34 101 Kariana Austbo 10 Ashland 21:25.9 6:54
35 35 484 Natalya Opsahl 12 Henley 21:26.7 6:55
36 36 864 Hadley Dunlevy 9 North Medford 21:31.4 6:56
37 37 249 Lily Young 10 Crater 21:37.7 6:58
38 328 Sarah Sturley 12 Grants Pass 21:39.7 6:59
39 38 1406 Susanna Schatz 12 St Mary's 21:40.9 6:59
40 39 689 Uran Okamura 11 Klamath Union 21:44.7 7:00
41 247 Abigail Weber 11 Crater 21:47.3 7:01
42 40 862 Irea Alvarez 11 North Medford 21:47.5 7:01
43 41 959 Sienna Bauer 12 Phoenix 21:48.9 7:02
44 42 1312 Jasmine Lopez 9 South Medford 21:50.3 7:02
45 43 694 Mabel Riley 9 Klamath Union 21:50.3 7:02
46 44 1309 Caitlin Fugate 10 South Medford 21:53.5 7:03
47 326 Tatum Stuart 12 Grants Pass 21:57.2 7:04
48 45 480 Gillian Fenner 11 Henley 21:58.0 7:05
49 46 682 Hayleigh Dukes 9 Klamath Union 22:07.5 7:08
50 47 1322 Daniela Vargas 12 South Medford 22:10.1 7:09
51 48 863 Emily Cowan 12 North Medford 22:11.3 7:09
52 49 108 Violet Hering 9 Ashland 22:12.8 7:09
53 870 Eleanor Nichol 9 North Medford 22:14.7 7:10
54 50 977 Heidi Taylor 10 Phoenix 22:20.0 7:12
55 317 Mia Maier 9 Grants Pass 22:20.6 7:12
56 244 Samantha Payne 9 Crater 22:29.1 7:15
57 875 Elle Wilkinson 9 North Medford 22:30.9 7:15
58 51 968 Lucy Newell 10 Phoenix 22:32.2 7:16
59 52 111 Stella Mason 9 Ashland 22:32.5 7:16
60 53 103 Abigail Bloom 9 Ashland 22:40.7 7:18
61 243 Kimberly Muraviov 12 Crater 22:43.6 7:19
62 54 1403 Carson Hall 11 St Mary's 22:46.9 7:20
63 118 Grace Yaconelli 10 Ashland 22:53.7 7:23
64 55 486 Hannah Scott 11 Henley 23:02.0 7:25
65 56 1321 Regan Singer 11 South Medford 23:04.8 7:26
66 57 1402 Sydney Godwin 10 St Mary's 23:07.6 7:27
67 1307 Stella Beard 9 South Medford 23:10.4 7:28
68 58 679 Katherine Brown 9 Klamath Union 23:11.4 7:28
69 59 482 Emily Johnson 10 Henley 23:13.8 7:29
70 1308 Hannah Beers 11 South Medford 23:16.6 7:30
71 314 Tiana Gilliland 11 Grants Pass 23:19.6 7:31
72 60 960 Jasper Cortell 12 Phoenix 23:25.9 7:33
73 61 970 Shelby Platt 11 Phoenix 23:26.6 7:33
74 1319 Olivia Sewell 10 South Medford 23:34.9 7:36
75 62 686 Grace Keyser 9 Klamath Union 23:35.3 7:36
76 681 Emilia Coffman 11 Klamath Union 23:36.9 7:37
77 868 Lucy Lytle 12 North Medford 23:44.6 7:39
78 966 Clarice Mathewson 12 Phoenix 23:51.2 7:41
79 308 Haylee Bayard 10 Grants Pass 24:01.7 7:45
80 320 Isabeau Redlinger 10 Grants Pass 24:05.0 7:46
81 964 Savannah Lyon 12 Phoenix 24:11.9 7:48
82 63 729 Scarlett Taylor 10 Lakeview 24:13.3 7:48
83 1311 Marykate Jantzer 9 South Medford 24:14.6 7:49
84 64 661 Anna Grace Pelson 9 Hidden Valley 24:17.5 7:50
85 698 Abigail Vazquez 9 Klamath Union 24:20.2 7:50
86 65 727 Alexis McBain 10 Lakeview 24:20.3 7:50
87 66 487 Aria Sha 9 Henley 24:29.9 7:54
88 242 Lucy Mitchell 9 Crater 24:31.7 7:54
89 1320 Abigail Shuldberg 10 South Medford 24:38.6 7:56
90 329 Bianca Zacchino 9 Grants Pass 24:41.2 7:57
91 692 Naomi Pope 9 Klamath Union 24:42.9 7:58
92 1314 Brenna Paddock 9 South Medford 24:43.2 7:58
93 867 Sierra Hall 11 North Medford 24:43.4 7:58
94 678 Addison Brown 9 Klamath Union 24:45.0 7:58
95 241 Anna Mitchell 12 Crater 24:48.0 7:59
96 67 1404 Addie Jensen 10 St Mary's 24:50.2 8:00
97 322 Ariella Schultz 10 Grants Pass 24:50.8 8:00
98 68 485 Olivia Opsahl 12 Henley 24:51.2 8:00
99 109 Hadley Jungst 11 Ashland 24:52.3 8:01
100 69 779 Baylin Holbrook 12 Mazama 25:04.5 8:05
101 697 Fiona St. Clair 11 Klamath Union 25:27.0 8:12
102 1323 Isobel Whipple 9 South Medford 25:37.3 8:15
103 677 Gabi Brandao 11 Klamath Union 25:44.6 8:18
104 690 Anne Peterson 9 Klamath Union 25:47.7 8:19
105 316 Abby Johnston 9 Grants Pass 25:52.2 8:20
106 869 Reese Meager 9 North Medford 25:52.8 8:20
107 691 Ruth Peterson 12 Klamath Union 25:55.3 8:21
108 874 Soraya Trujillo 12 North Medford 26:07.3 8:25
109 693 McKenna Reed 9 Klamath Union 26:12.3 8:27
110 962 Fatima Flores 11 Phoenix 26:16.7 8:28
111 102 Saniyah Ayala 9 Ashland 26:23.7 8:30
112 1316 Kaia Rague 10 South Medford 26:24.3 8:30
113 969 Kiara Perezchica 12 Phoenix 26:25.1 8:31
114 115 Chloe Skye 10 Ashland 26:28.8 8:32
115 106 Linda Forster 10 Ashland 26:33.1 8:33
116 310 Ellie Crawford 12 Grants Pass 26:36.0 8:34
117 70 731 Maycie Warda 10 Lakeview 26:52.0 8:39
118 71 659 Brynn Graham 11 Hidden Valley 26:58.7 8:41
119 72 782 Morgan Lueker 10 Mazama 27:11.3 8:46
120 73 776 Gisel Alvarado 11 Mazama 27:23.4 8:49
121 483 Elle Larson 12 Henley 27:24.8 8:50
122 114 Acacia Yi Shostrom 10 Ashland 27:38.5 8:54
123 696 Salome Roosen 12 Klamath Union 27:39.4 8:55
124 104 Claire Davis 10 Ashland 28:09.3 9:04
125 313 Aliyah Elantawi 11 Grants Pass 28:09.5 9:04
126 680 Chuyao Chen 12 Klamath Union 28:12.3 9:05
127 74 1405 Megan Mayerle 10 St Mary's 28:18.1 9:07
128 319 Julliette Pietsch 12 Grants Pass 28:30.8 9:11
129 958 Megan Adams 9 Phoenix 28:48.8 9:17
130 75 1400 Fiona Cutler 10 St Mary's 28:50.5 9:17
131 967 Scarlet Moit 10 Phoenix 28:55.5 9:19
132 973 Flor Ramirez 11 Phoenix 28:58.3 9:20
133 1310 Elizabeth Hall 11 South Medford 29:19.3 9:27
134 965 Daila Marroquin-Salazar 11 Phoenix 29:22.4 9:28
135 76 777 Natanee Campbell 11 Mazama 30:15.3 9:45
136 77 660 Natasha Harmon 9 Hidden Valley 30:19.4 9:46
137 675 Heidi Aguirre-Burk 12 Klamath Union 30:30.0 9:49
138 1317 Perla Salazar 12 South Medford 30:31.0 9:50
139 866 Savannah Hall 9 North Medford 30:31.8 9:50
140 479 Abby Bradford 12 Henley 30:57.6 9:58
141 975 Kassandra Skaff 11 Phoenix 31:29.2 10:09
142 963 Hailee Humphreys 11 Phoenix 31:29.6 10:09
143 78 780 Kayden Kappas 11 Mazama 32:07.8 10:21
144 325 Marley Stuart 9 Grants Pass 36:24.0 11:43
145 79 726 Kassi Kosbiel 12 Lakeview 40:04.5 12:54