2019 SAGAMORE CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIP - VARSITY GIRLS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
VARSITY GIRLS - TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CRAWFORDSVILLE
3 8 10 12 20 (34) (39) = 53
Madison Fry, Elyse Widmer, Halle Smith, Shelby Greene, Olivia Biddle,
Kiara Martinez, Olivia Fichter
2. WESTERN BOONE
2 5 7 19 25 (31) (32) = 58
Audrey Knoper, Katheryn Rutherford, Sydney Haag, Naomi Reid, Hannah
Haag, Emma Mitchell, Bekah Truby
3. LEBANON
1 9 11 17 21 (26) (36) = 59
Murphy Adams, Abbi Coyle, Summer Stogsdill, Emerson Haines, Kloe Coyle,
Jessica Fischer, Abby Lewis
4. DANVILLE
6 13 14 15 22 (23) (27) = 70
Natalie Dayharsh, Keely Watts, Halle Walker, Izzy Flick, Rachel Clark,
Olivia Pell, Jenna Conrad
5. FRANKFORT
16 18 24 29 30 (35) (38) = 117
Carina Alanis, Ane Achoa De Alda, Romy Hemmersbach, Payton Dubree,
Madyson Cook, Kiyomi Perkins, Jalyn Vessels
6. SOUTHMONT
4 33 41 44 45 = 167
Faith Allen, Megan Scheidler, Jane Scheidler, Tiffany Dittmer, Sophie
Reimondo
7. NORTH MONTGOMERY
28 37 40 42 43 = 190
Claire Bonwell, Hannah Littell, Lydia Lachance, Sarah Brown, Mackenzie
Stage
2019 SAGAMORE CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIP - VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Murphy Adams LEBANON SO 18:50 6:05
2 2 Audrey Knoper WESTERN BOONE SO 19:11 6:12
3 3 Madison Fry CRAWFORDSVILLE JR 19:46 6:23
4 4 Faith Allen SOUTHMONT FR 20:09 6:30
5 5 Katheryn Rutherford WESTERN BOONE FR 20:10 6:31
6 6 Natalie Dayharsh DANVILLE JR 20:29 6:37
7 7 Sydney Haag WESTERN BOONE SO 20:36 6:39
8 8 Elyse Widmer CRAWFORDSVILLE FR 20:56 6:45
9 9 Abbi Coyle LEBANON SO 20:58 6:46
10 10 Halle Smith CRAWFORDSVILLE JR 21:27 6:55
11 11 Summer Stogsdill LEBANON JR 21:31 6:57
12 12 Shelby Greene CRAWFORDSVILLE SO 21:36 6:58
13 13 Keely Watts DANVILLE SR 21:46 7:01
14 14 Halle Walker DANVILLE FR 21:48 7:02
15 15 Izzy Flick DANVILLE FR 22:03 7:07
16 16 Carina Alanis FRANKFORT SO 22:19 7:12
17 17 Emerson Haines LEBANON SR 22:23 7:14
18 18 Ane Achoa De Alda FRANKFORT SR 22:25 7:14
19 19 Naomi Reid WESTERN BOONE SO 22:48 7:22
20 20 Olivia Biddle CRAWFORDSVILLE FR 23:01 7:26
21 21 Kloe Coyle LEBANON FR 23:05 7:27
22 22 Rachel Clark DANVILLE JR 23:06 7:27
23 23 Olivia Pell DANVILLE FR 23:12 7:29
24 24 Romy Hemmersbach FRANKFORT SR 23:15 7:30
25 25 Hannah Haag WESTERN BOONE FR 23:17 7:31
26 26 Jessica Fischer LEBANON JR 23:22 7:33
27 27 Jenna Conrad DANVILLE SO 23:26 7:34
28 28 Claire Bonwell NORTH MONTGOMERY SO 23:29 7:35
29 29 Payton Dubree FRANKFORT SO 23:50 7:41
30 30 Madyson Cook FRANKFORT FR 24:19 7:51
31 31 Emma Mitchell WESTERN BOONE FR 24:28 7:54
32 32 Bekah Truby WESTERN BOONE SO 25:26 8:13
33 33 Megan Scheidler SOUTHMONT JR 25:35 8:16
34 34 Kiara Martinez CRAWFORDSVILLE SR 25:46 8:19
35 35 Kiyomi Perkins FRANKFORT SO 26:07 8:26
36 36 Abby Lewis LEBANON SO 26:13 8:28
37 37 Hannah Littell NORTH MONTGOMERY JR 26:23 8:31
38 38 Jalyn Vessels FRANKFORT FR 27:11 8:46
39 Lucy Water TRI-WEST HENDRICKS FR 27:13 8:47
40 39 Olivia Fichter CRAWFORDSVILLE FR 27:20 8:49
41 40 Lydia Lachance NORTH MONTGOMERY JR 27:48 8:59
42 41 Jane Scheidler SOUTHMONT SR 27:51 8:59
43 42 Sarah Brown NORTH MONTGOMERY SR 28:05 9:04
44 43 Mackenzie Stage NORTH MONTGOMERY SR 28:29 9:12
45 44 Tiffany Dittmer SOUTHMONT SO 28:43 9:16
46 45 Sophie Reimondo SOUTHMONT SR 29:55 9:39
RESULTS BY STOP TIME