USATF Region 10 JO XC Championships
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
8 & Under Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ============================== =================================== ======= =====
1 769 Carly Truini Kokopelli Kids 9:25.7 7:36
2 1 618 Magnolia Haslam Cougar Track Club 9:49.3 7:55
3 2 626 Piper Reed Cougar Track Club 9:53.3 7:58
4 694 Luna Bermudes El Paso Flames 9:56.2 8:00
5 708 Miranda Jauregui El Paso Panthers Running Club 10:01.1 8:04
6 3 623 Ava Myers Cougar Track Club 10:08.1 8:10
7 950 Shand N Fleg Sports Warriors Track Club 10:09.9 8:11
8 894 Zoe Piala Peak Performance Running 10:15.7 8:16
9 766 Elsa Curtis Kokopelli Kids 10:18.4 8:18
10 892 Peyton Formanek Peak Performance Running 10:22.9 8:22
11 456 Gwendolyn Rule Albuquerque Athletics Track 10:29.3 8:27
12 453 Erin Hulsey Albuquerque Athletics Track 10:29.9 8:27
13 4 556 Claire Dunham Colorado Coyotes 10:34.3 8:31
14 904 Avarie Lester Penguins XC & Track Club 10:35.7 8:32
15 448 Ava Bustos Albuquerque Athletics Track 10:36.9 8:33
16 972 Sophia Moreno Team Bliss 10:46.9 8:41
17 937 Nina Smith Southern Pueblo Running Club 10:48.3 8:42
18 918 Ainsley Dodsworth Rock Creek Track Club 10:50.4 8:44
19 741 Saleen Nunez El Paso Wings Track Club 10:50.6 8:44
20 901 Sheila Domi Andres Tomas Penguins XC & Track Club 10:50.6 8:44
21 970 Kalani Coupe Team Bliss 10:52.2 8:45
22 367 Layla Benedict 32-Unattached 11:17.7 9:06
23 685 Addison Thom Dukes Track Club 11:23.1 9:10
24 5 557 Serena Dunn Colorado Coyotes 11:27.2 9:13
25 6 559 Olivia Fonzone Colorado Coyotes 11:28.3 9:14
26 906 Kinley Wubben Penguins XC & Track Club 11:32.4 9:18
27 7 856 Tenaeya Calabaza NB3F XC Club A 11:34.3 9:19
28 8 616 Sophie Harvey Cougar Track Club 11:36.9 9:21
29 415 Jaylia Garcia Acoma Running 11:37.5 9:22
30 9 568 Julia Wiggs Colorado Coyotes 11:41.8 9:25
31 416 Zakiah Holmes Acoma Running 11:42.8 9:26
32 407 Layla Peshlakai 48-Unattached 11:44.3 9:27
33 10 613 Kylie Bludworth Cougar Track Club 11:51.4 9:33
34 11 619 Alaina Loera Cougar Track Club 11:53.4 9:35
35 12 977 Dana Cajero Walatowa Running 12:03.3 9:42
36 765 Adeline Chiartano Kokopelli Kids 12:04.7 9:44
37 13 859 Lileia Shendo NB3F XC Club A 12:08.1 9:46
38 14 855 Jillian Calabaza NB3F XC Club A 12:31.4 10:05
39 718 Robin Carreon El Paso Westside Run Squad - 12:35.6 10:08
40 15 853 Nicolerey Arellanez NB3F XC Club A 12:36.6 10:09
41 16 854 Abigail Calabaza NB3F XC Club A 12:41.6 10:13
42 719 Ruby Dominguez El Paso Westside Run Squad - 12:46.7 10:17
43 973 Gabriella Skelt Team Bliss 12:51.2 10:21
44 427 Payton Willie Acoma Running 12:54.3 10:24
45 17 858 McKenna Saiz NB3F XC Club A 12:54.4 10:24
46 954 Meilani Martinez Sports Warriors Track Club 13:05.1 10:32
47 18 852 Emma Ansera NB3F XC Club A 13:12.7 10:38
48 974 Roxanne Valdilles Team Bliss 13:18.6 10:43
49 898 Charley Medina Penguins XC & Track Club 13:30.1 10:52
50 716 Mia Beeman El Paso Westside Run Squad - 13:32.1 10:54
51 475 Raya Marion Boulder Mountain Warriors 13:32.8 10:54
52 19 871 Mila Gachupin NB3F XC Club B 13:38.3 10:59
53 934 Aaleyah Shroulote Southern Pueblo Running Club 13:43.0 11:03
54 406 Kayla Peshlakai 48-Unattached 13:44.5 11:04
55 20 869 Emalina Douma NB3F XC Club B 14:07.8 11:23
56 474 Laine Lundy Boulder Mountain Warriors 14:09.4 11:24
57 21 985 Juanelle Waquie Walatowa Running 14:12.0 11:26
58 22 867 Nora Abeita NB3F XC Club B 14:27.5 11:39
59 472 Emerson Hill Boulder Mountain Warriors 14:49.3 11:56
60 23 982 Leticia Tafoya Walatowa Running 14:50.5 11:57
61 951 Sihasin Fleg Sports Warriors Track Club 14:53.7 12:00
62 24 874 Lena Toya NB3F XC Club B 15:12.9 12:15
63 25 981 Aria Smith Walatowa Running 15:23.1 12:23
64 26 868 Aspen Casiquito NB3F XC Club B 15:57.7 12:51
65 27 983 Eliana Tosa Walatowa Running 15:59.2 12:52
66 28 980 Isabelle Romero Walatowa Running 16:12.3 13:03
67 471 Ellen Funk Wilkinson Boulder Mountain Warriors 16:18.4 13:08
68 29 558 Evelyn Elley Colorado Coyotes 16:43.2 13:28
69 30 984 Meilani Tosa Walatowa Running 17:22.3 13:59
70 31 870 Maya Gachupin NB3F XC Club B 17:29.0 14:05
71 747 Naira Zeigler El Paso Wings Track Club 17:38.0 14:12
72 32 873 Alijah Romero NB3F XC Club B 17:54.4 14:25
73 872 Amani Harris NB3F XC Club B 18:44.8 15:06
74 414 Julianna Aragon Acoma Running 19:14.4 15:29