AGE-GROUPS
Crescent Lake Challenge
23K
Crescent Lake, Oregon 03/05/2017
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 14
1 Levi Pichardo 14 1:34:11 6:36 | 3 Maximus Nye 14 1:44:31 7:19
2 Anton Micek 14 1:44:30 7:19 | 4 Jacob Christensen 13 1:57:37 8:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 14
1 Sarah Kilroy 14 1:20:32 5:39 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Sage Fox 19 1:08:40 4:49 | 8 Aidan Brick 17 1:41:04 7:05
2 Kimbert Robinson 17 1:08:50 4:49 | 9 Mario Cacciola 15 1:44:32 7:19
3 Elin Schlichting 16 1:14:42 5:14 | 10 Matt Newson 18 2:39:24 11:10
4 Jackson Dewitt 17 1:14:52 5:15 | 11 Avery Jordan 16 3:22:46 14:12
5 Cameron Fox 16 1:17:37 5:26 | 12 Nathan Turpen 15 3:22:47 14:12
6 Josh Sayre 18 1:23:09 5:50 | 13 Jackson Bojanowski 15 3:22:50 14:12
7 Zac Martin 18 1:40:51 7:04 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Erin Smith 18 1:36:18 6:45 | 4 Jessica Whitticar 15 3:22:51 14:12
2 Mallory Roberts 16 1:41:05 7:05 | 5 Jane Whitticar 15 3:22:52 14:12
3 Natalie Hill 16 3:22:48 14:12 | 6 Natalee Stanton 16 3:22:54 14:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 29
1 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci 24 1:03:48 4:28 | 4 Jesse Long 26 1:31:39 6:25
2 Matthew T Briggs 29 1:05:54 4:37 | 5 Tucker Shannon 22 2:32:11 10:39
3 Harrison Harb 27 1:07:24 4:43 | 6 Timothy Bohr 28 4:06:30 17:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 29
1 Rebecca Konieczny 26 1:14:44 5:14 | 3 Maggie Gebhardt 20 3:45:07 15:46
2 Alison Roden 20 3:45:03 15:45 | 4 Michelle King 28 4:07:55 17:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 39
1 Marshall Greene 35 1:08:58 4:50 | 4 Peter Madsen 33 1:34:01 6:35
2 Jason Adams 38 1:10:49 4:58 | 5 Nate Jaqua 35 1:34:47 6:38
3 James Williams 36 1:14:46 5:14 | 6 Hayes McCoy 38 2:24:05 10:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 49
1 David Sjogren 49 1:08:59 4:50 | 4 Edward Micek 45 1:25:10 5:58
2 Matt Williams 45 1:14:52 5:15 | 5 Peter Gutowsky 48 1:38:17 6:53
3 Jason Tedrow 43 1:16:00 5:20 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 49
1 Mary Wellington 46 1:19:36 5:35 | 2 Karen Watt 40 3:34:24 15:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 59
1 Dan Packman 52 1:14:02 5:11 | 6 Rufus Knapp 53 1:45:38 7:24
2 Gene Hyde 52 1:33:00 6:31 | 7 Steve Roti 59 1:48:56 7:38
3 Ed Klotz 57 1:33:32 6:33 | 8 Doug Lawnicki 50 2:07:24 8:55
4 Jim Hill 55 1:35:03 6:39 | 9 Charlie Wilshire 50 2:39:26 11:10
5 John Stephenson 54 1:37:26 6:50 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 59
1 Carolyn Daubeny 52 1:20:52 5:40 | 5 Susan Shannon 57 2:32:11 10:39
2 Kirsten Munck 52 1:33:00 6:31 | 6 Jules Lawnicki 53 4:12:30 17:41
3 Tina Pavelic 58 1:38:49 6:55 | 7 Cathy Brostrom 56 4:12:30 17:41
4 Shannon Churchill 55 1:43:44 7:16 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 69
1 David Smullin 63 1:33:29 6:33 | 3 Lew Becker 68 1:41:42 7:07
2 Gary Dalesky 62 1:34:16 6:36 | 4 Fred Christensen 61 1:44:58 7:21