ALL CATHOLIC MEET
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls
1. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
1 3 4 8 17 (23) (85) = 33
Katherine Modrall, Zoe Simmons, Katie O'Donnell, Kate Ricks,
Emily Matta, Ana Singhal, Mikayla Gallagher
2. INDPLS CATHEDRAL
7 10 15 19 21 (31) (32) = 72
Gillian Cridge, Gracie Carr, Sofia Alatorre, Audrey McKinney,
Erin Arney, Megan Kaster, Ellie Thor
3. BISHOP DWENGER
2 16 18 20 22 (25) (26) = 78
Erin Strzelecki, Katie Nix, Aileen Delaney, Anna Morris,
Susie Beeber, Alex Ebetino, Nora Steele
4. GUERIN CATHOLIC
6 9 14 28 34 (38) (53) = 91
Ellie Schroeder, Paige Schemanske, Bea Perez, Raegan
Bohbrink, Isabelle Museck, Nicole Powers, Kaleigh Falimirski
5. CARDINAL RITTER
5 11 29 44 54 (59) (68) = 143
Mary Anna Wehrle, Mariah Wehrle, Jenna Gruber, Hanna wells,
Annie Waters, Lauryn Harcus, Grace Smith
6. BISHOP LUERS
12 24 33 37 42 (47) (62) = 148
Emily McManus, Tatum Mulholland, Kristina Baum, Hannah
Hawkins, Leah Hall, Sarah Busch, Krista Moore
7. BISHOP CHATARD
30 35 36 39 40 (45) (58) = 180
KATIE NICKERSON, Abby Teed, REAGAN BEHRINGER, MARY BORCHERS,
MOIRA MCGINLEY, LILLY JOHNSON, MARIA CHRISTOFF
8. RONCALLI
43 50 52 55 65 (66) (67) = 265
Katie Minton, Mary Rose Roesener, Trinity Gleitz, Olivia
Origer, Isabelle Laut, Christina Kurz, Megan Bigelow
9. OLDENBURG ACADEMY
27 46 61 64 71 (79) = 269
Melinda Ekstein, Abby Haverkos, Sarah Price, Elie Heile,
Melissa Meneses, Justine Stenger
10. LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC
13 51 60 72 74 = 270
Miriam Walker, Nikita Robbins, Olivia Schaefer, Maryanne
Gillen, Abigail Vinarcek
11. MARIAN
41 48 49 56 77 = 271
Hannah Stein, Hannah Majewski, Karen Hunckler, Charlotte
Voor, Mary Rice
12. SCECINA MEMORIAL
57 69 70 76 78 (81) = 350
Abby Page, Spencer Moss, Isabelle Leffler, Logan Moss,
Kellieann Mendez, Hollie Harper
13. ANDREAN
63 73 75 80 82 (83) (84) = 373
KATLYN ELLIOT, ARIZONA LENSKI, ELIZABETH HARDY, ARIEL
KILLION, JANITA PAWLEK, ELIZABETH CORNEJO, GENNA RUIZ
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 255 Katherine Modrall SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 18:03.4 5:50
2 768 Jenna Barker JR Seton Catholic 18:22.4 5:56
3 2 153 Erin Strzelecki SO Bishop Dwenger 18:27.0 5:58
4 3 268 Zoe Simmons SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 18:32.3 5:59
5 4 260 Katie O'Donnell JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 18:42.3 6:02
6 5 335 Mary Anna Wehrle FR Cardinal Ritter 18:44.1 6:03
7 6 380 Ellie Schroeder JR Guerin Catholic 18:58.1 6:08
8 7 434 Gillian Cridge SO Indpls Cathedral 19:09.7 6:11
9 8 264 Kate Ricks JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:16.1 6:13
10 9 379 Paige Schemanske JR Guerin Catholic 19:20.2 6:15
11 10 430 Gracie Carr SO Indpls Cathedral 19:21.8 6:15
12 11 334 Mariah Wehrle FR Cardinal Ritter 19:22.4 6:15
13 771 Hanna Stamm JR Seton Catholic 19:42.2 6:22
14 12 213 Emily McManus SR Bishop Luers 19:43.7 6:22
15 13 576 Miriam Walker SO Lafayette Central Catholic 19:45.6 6:23
16 14 371 Bea Perez FR Guerin Catholic 19:54.3 6:26
17 15 418 Sofia Alatorre SR Indpls Cathedral 19:57.0 6:27
18 16 144 Katie Nix SO Bishop Dwenger 19:58.2 6:27
19 17 253 Emily Matta JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:58.7 6:27
20 18 123 Aileen Delaney FR Bishop Dwenger 20:00.5 6:28
21 622 Natalie Boesing SO Our Lady Of Providence 20:07.0 6:30
22 19 494 Audrey McKinney SO Indpls Cathedral 20:08.1 6:30
23 20 143 Anna Morris SO Bishop Dwenger 20:08.1 6:30
24 21 419 Erin Arney SR Indpls Cathedral 20:13.1 6:32
25 22 117 Susie Beeber SO Bishop Dwenger 20:14.8 6:32
26 23 269 Ana Singhal SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:21.5 6:34
27 24 215 Tatum Mulholland SO Bishop Luers 20:22.5 6:35
28 25 125 Alex Ebetino JR Bishop Dwenger 20:32.9 6:38
29 26 152 Nora Steele FR Bishop Dwenger 20:38.1 6:40
30 27 611 Melinda Ekstein SO Oldenburg Academy 20:42.0 6:41
31 28 356 Raegan Bohbrink FR Guerin Catholic 20:46.9 6:43
32 29 326 Jenna Gruber FR Cardinal Ritter 20:51.4 6:44
33 30 46 Katie Nickerson SR Bishop Chatard 20:57.9 6:46
34 31 465 Megan Kaster SO Indpls Cathedral 21:13.9 6:51
35 32 528 Ellie Thor FR Indpls Cathedral 21:13.9 6:51
36 33 204 Kristina Baum SO Bishop Luers 21:26.0 6:55
37 34 370 Isabelle Museck JR Guerin Catholic 21:27.0 6:56
38 35 64 Abby Teed SR Bishop Chatard 21:32.4 6:57
39 36 12 Reagan Behringer SO Bishop Chatard 21:38.4 6:59
40 37 211 Hannah Hawkins FR Bishop Luers 21:39.8 7:00
41 38 373 Nicole Powers SO Guerin Catholic 21:40.3 7:00
42 39 18 Mary Borchers SO Bishop Chatard 21:41.0 7:00
43 40 42 Moira McGinley FR Bishop Chatard 21:42.0 7:00
44 41 594 Hannah Stein SR Marian 21:45.6 7:02
45 42 210 Leah Hall JR Bishop Luers 21:47.5 7:02
46 43 681 Katie Minton JR Roncalli 21:54.1 7:04
47 44 336 Hanna Wells FR Cardinal Ritter 21:57.9 7:06
48 45 35 Lilly Johnson JR Bishop Chatard 22:07.4 7:09
49 46 612 Abby Haverkos FR Oldenburg Academy 22:10.1 7:10
50 47 207 Sarah Busch FR Bishop Luers 22:11.4 7:10
51 48 591 Hannah Majewski SR Marian 22:30.1 7:16
52 49 588 Karen Hunckler JR Marian 22:31.9 7:17
53 50 687 Mary Rose Roesener SO Roncalli 22:41.4 7:20
54 51 573 Nikita Robbins JR Lafayette Central Catholic 22:48.9 7:22
55 52 662 Trinity Gleitz SO Roncalli 22:49.8 7:22
56 53 361 Kaleigh Falimirski JR Guerin Catholic 23:03.1 7:27
57 54 333 Annie Waters FR Cardinal Ritter 23:05.1 7:27
58 55 686 Olivia Origer SR Roncalli 23:18.6 7:32
59 56 595 Charlotte Voor SR Marian 23:24.5 7:34
60 57 752 Abby Page FR Scecina Memorial 23:24.5 7:34
61 58 20 Maria Christoff JR Bishop Chatard 23:31.7 7:36
62 59 327 Lauryn Harcus FR Cardinal Ritter 23:32.9 7:36
63 60 574 Olivia Schaefer SR Lafayette Central Catholic 23:33.0 7:36
64 61 615 Sarah Price SO Oldenburg Academy 23:38.1 7:38
65 62 214 Krista Moore JR Bishop Luers 23:41.6 7:39
66 63 777 Katlyn Elliot 12 Andrean 23:46.8 7:41
67 64 613 Elie Heile SR Oldenburg Academy 23:51.8 7:42
68 65 674 Isabelle Laut SR Roncalli 23:52.6 7:43
69 66 672 Christina Kurz FR Roncalli 24:10.2 7:48
70 67 652 Megan Bigelow SO Roncalli 24:13.7 7:49
71 68 330 Grace Smith JR Cardinal Ritter 24:14.6 7:50
72 69 751 Spencer Moss SO Scecina Memorial 24:54.4 8:03
73 70 748 Isabelle Leffler JR Scecina Memorial 25:06.6 8:06
74 71 614 Melissa Meneses SR Oldenburg Academy 25:11.5 8:08
75 72 572 Maryanne Gillen SR Lafayette Central Catholic 25:19.7 8:11
76 73 780 Arizona Lenski 11 Andrean 25:34.3 8:15
77 74 575 Abigail Vinarcek JR Lafayette Central Catholic 25:40.2 8:17
78 75 781 Elizabeth Hardy 11 Andrean 25:48.9 8:20
79 770 Maria Jackson JR Seton Catholic 26:00.0 8:24
80 76 750 Logan Moss SO Scecina Memorial 26:05.5 8:25
81 77 593 Mary Rice JR Marian 26:16.9 8:29
82 78 749 Kellieann Mendez SO Scecina Memorial 26:21.0 8:30
83 79 616 Justine Stenger SO Oldenburg Academy 26:29.9 8:33
84 80 784 Ariel Killion 10 Andrean 26:47.8 8:39
85 81 747 Hollie Harper SO Scecina Memorial 27:34.4 8:54
86 623 Emma Flispart SR Our Lady Of Providence 28:07.4 9:05
87 769 Leann Brenneke JR Seton Catholic 29:21.7 9:29
88 82 779 Janita Pawlek 12 Andrean 29:32.6 9:32
89 636 Lakia Harris JR Providence Cristo Rey 30:12.5 9:45
90 83 778 Elizabeth Cornejo 12 Andrean 30:36.2 9:53
91 635 Lesley Adame JR Providence Cristo Rey 30:54.2 9:59
92 84 782 Genna Ruiz 11 Andrean 32:07.0 10:22
93 85 240 Mikayla Gallagher SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 33:16.2 10:44