TUGMAN INVITATIONAL
SEPTEMBER 19, 2018
TUGMAN STATE PARK
HOSTED BY NORTH BEND HS
GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 212 Abby Raven 10 Thurston 20:08.2 6:29
2 42 Allie Storts 9 Coquille 20:30.7 6:37
3 1 53 Mariah Kinney 10 Crater 20:38.5 6:39
4 2 46 Elezebeth Allen 12 Crater 20:41.5 6:40
5 3 57 Presley Robison 11 Crater 20:42.7 6:40
6 4 2 Holly Hutton 9 Bandon 20:45.3 6:41
7 5 6 Shannon Smith 11 Bandon 20:48.0 6:42
8 6 51 Gracen Hokanson 11 Crater 20:58.8 6:46
9 7 131 Celeste Sinko 10 North Bend 21:26.6 6:55
10 156 Niyah Thomason 12 North Eugene 22:11.6 7:09
11 111 Sarah Nicholson 9 Myrtle Point 22:31.7 7:16
12 8 197 Madison Turner 9 Sutherlin 22:44.1 7:20
13 9 59 Abigail Weber 10 Crater 22:45.6 7:20
14 10 56 Chloe Rambo 9 Crater 22:47.0 7:20
15 155 Alyssa Martinez 12 North Eugene 23:11.7 7:28
16 186 Ashley Schuttpelz 11 Reedsport 23:12.4 7:29
17 11 129 Keia Morris 9 North Bend 23:13.4 7:29
18 12 5 Aunika Miller 9 Bandon 23:28.0 7:34
19 13 194 Ashley Radmer 9 Sutherlin 23:33.2 7:35
20 14 47 Emmy Allen 9 Crater 23:34.0 7:36
21 167 Hadley Brooksby 12 Oakland 23:40.2 7:38
22 15 7 Shelby Waterman 12 Bandon 23:43.2 7:39
23 152 Avery Gordon 10 North Eugene 24:22.8 7:51
24 16 127 Kamilla Kotai 12 North Bend 24:23.9 7:52
25 17 196 Alexa Shaver 11 Sutherlin 24:26.6 7:53
26 18 132 Ashleigh Timm 11 North Bend 24:28.9 7:53
27 202 Emily Boatman 11 Thurston 24:35.3 7:55
28 19 122 Emma Dreveskracht 11 North Bend 24:43.0 7:58
29 215 Christine Zakarian 12 Thurston 24:47.9 7:59
30 154 Ireland Joyce 10 North Eugene 24:50.1 8:00
31 20 1 Alyssa Duenas 9 Bandon 24:53.2 8:01
32 81 Liz Power 12 Crow 24:55.8 8:02
33 21 191 Heidi Christianson 12 Sutherlin 25:09.9 8:06
34 22 133 Kaitlin Wall 12 North Bend 25:21.7 8:10
35 23 24 Alexandra Contreras 12 Brookings-Harbor 25:38.2 8:16
36 24 192 Sam Crawford 12 Sutherlin 25:43.0 8:17
37 25 193 Ashley Hanson 12 Sutherlin 25:49.6 8:19
38 214 Amanda Torres-Sanchez 11 Thurston 25:56.7 8:22
39 26 29 Adelina Willis-Blunt 9 Brookings-Harbor 25:59.1 8:22
40 27 25 Maleah Harlan 9 Brookings-Harbor 26:07.6 8:25
41 28 27 Megan Pearson 9 Brookings-Harbor 26:31.3 8:33
42 29 8 Hannah Wayne 11 Bandon 26:49.9 8:39
43 179 Atticus Wahl 11 Pacific 30:14.8 9:45
44 185 Kassie Diehl 11 Reedsport 33:19.9 10:44
45 30 28 Miranda Quale 9 Brookings-Harbor 34:35.8 11:09
46 176 Michelle Coffey 10 Pacific 40:51.5 13:10
47 178 Brooke Richard 9 Pacific 44:26.0 14:19
48 177 Kylie Kline 9 Pacific 44:27.0 14:19