MillerRock - 2018
Noblesville, Ind.
9/15/2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls
1. ZIONSVILLE
1 6 8 17 19 (21) (23) = 51
ZENY GARCIA, AVA WARD, AVA GONGWER, KATIE CHADWICK, COLLEEN
SQUIER, LAUREN WASSON, KYLA STALBAUM
2. CLAY MIDDLE (CARMEL)
2 4 14 18 24 (27) (30) = 62
CARA NAAS, JASMINE KLOPSTAD, GRETA HEYL, AVA CARTER, OLIVIA
MUNDT, OLIVIA CEBALO, SOPHIA HUDAK
3. RIVERSIDE
3 15 29 39 42 (44) (50) = 128
OLIVIA BROWN, GRACE NEWTON, AVERY STEIN, LOGAN MURRAY,
NITHYA MURTHY, BROOKE BUTTS, ANNA WILLIAMS
4. FALL CREEK (HSE )
9 20 25 31 54 (69) (70) = 139
JACKIE HURLOCK, MYAH STINSON, GRETA JOHNSON, BROOKE
DAUGHERTY, ELLEN TONER, BAILEY RATLIFF, ISABELLE WAREN
5. NOBLESVILLE WEST
7 11 34 41 53 (66) (82) = 146
PAIGE HAZELRIGG, BROOKE LAHEE, LEXI MILLER, SIRI KOSZYK, AVA
PAVICH, BELLA LINGENFELTER, ZOE HESTON
6. CARMEL MIDDLE
13 26 33 37 40 (45) (48) = 149
MACIE DELILLO, KAITLIN LANGLAND, ADDIE SMITH, SAVANNAH
PAULSON, CLAIRE SWIGART, MCKENZIE HENRY, LAURA MARTENS
7. WESTFIELD
28 32 38 47 51 (55) (57) = 196
HAYLEE STERCHI, ROBYN SCHEMEY, LAURA SHUPE-DAWG, SYDNEY
KLINGLESMITH, MARY-KATE SLOAN, RACHEL KOVACS, MADI SAMRETA
8. NOBLESVILLE EAST
5 10 56 68 75 (76) (77) = 214
SUMMER REMPE, KENNEDY APPLEGATE, RACHEL HACKER, MEGAN
MEINERDING, KATE GOINS, EMILY KNOTT, EMILIA RODRIQUEZ
9. ZIONSVILLE WEST
12 22 58 61 63 (64) (72) = 216
AUDREY SLOAN, ELAINA HERMAN, LYVIA HALL-FELDHAUS, ELIZABETH
BRADLEY, MORGAN MANTEL, NATALIE SCHOLER, CAITLYN STUFF
10. WESTERN BOONE
16 49 67 71 78 (79) (86) = 281
KATHERYN RUTHERFORD, EMMA MITCHELL, HANNAH HAAG, SAMANTHA
JONES, BAILEY HAAG, EMILY PARSONS, LILLY WILHITE
11. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
36 43 59 74 81 (87) (89) = 293
ABBY DAVIDSON, RAYA CONWAY, GLORIA RICHARDSON, CHLOE JONES,
EMILY HALL, ABBY JAIME, LUCY LAMPER
12. MT VERNON
46 62 65 80 84 (88) (91) = 337
MELINDA CORNELIUS, VICTORIA JENSON, ALI JENSON, AUBREY
ROBBINS, HANNAH ELSTRO, EMMA GALE, TALIA GALLARDO
13. TIPTON
35 52 73 93 94 (95)(101) = 347
CORA RODIBAUGH, RAEGAN SPRAY, ABBY PHILLIPS, COURTNEY LEAP,
GWYN MORGAN, LINDSEY ROYAL, LILLY BOYER
14. SHELBYVILLE
60 85 92 96 102 (103) = 435
ABYGAYLE ZALEWSKI, AMBER BURNEY, ANGEL VANCZA, AVA
RUSCHHAUPT, ABBY MALONE, JOSALYN VERGARA
15. HAMILTON HEIGHTS
83 90 97 98 99 (100) = 467
MORGAN OTTINGER, ELLA HICKOK, SARAH TOLL, CHLOE FLANDERS,
MICHELLE DOTLICH, MYA BRYSON
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======== =====
1 1 677 Zeny Garcia 8TH Zionsville 11:05.38 5:58
2 2 142 Cara Naas 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 11:07.41 5:59
3 3 517 Olivia Brown 8TH Riverside 11:27.07 6:10
4 4 129 Jasmine Klopstad 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 11:30.66 6:12
5 5 369 Summer Rempe 7TH Noblesville East 11:33.45 6:13
6 6 700 Ava Ward 8TH Zionsville 11:36.75 6:15
7 7 414 Paige Hazelrigg 8TH Noblesville West 11:37.49 6:15
8 8 678 Ava Gongwer 8TH Zionsville 11:38.52 6:16
9 9 247 Jackie Hurlock 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 11:38.83 6:16
10 10 352 Kennedy Applegate 7TH Noblesville East 11:39.18 6:16
11 11 417 Brooke Lahee 8TH Noblesville West 11:39.32 6:16
12 12 785 Audrey Sloan 8TH Zionsville West 11:43.92 6:19
13 13 6 MacIe Delillo 8TH Carmel Middle 11:46.22 6:20
14 14 122 Greta Heyl 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 11:53.61 6:24
15 15 526 Grace Newton 8TH Riverside 12:01.91 6:29
16 16 580 Katheryn Rutherford 8TH Western Boone 12:03.09 6:29
17 17 672 Katie Chadwick 8TH Zionsville 12:08.97 6:32
18 18 109 Ava Carter 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:10.39 6:33
19 19 692 Colleen Squier 8TH Zionsville 12:15.76 6:36
20 20 256 Myah Stinson 7TH Fall Creek (hse ) 12:15.82 6:36
21 21 701 Lauren Wasson 8TH Zionsville 12:15.83 6:36
22 22 776 Elaina Herman 7TH Zionsville West 12:16.68 6:37
23 23 693 Kyla Stalbaum 8TH Zionsville 12:16.77 6:37
24 691 Madeline Scheitlin 7TH Zionsville 12:21.72 6:39
25 24 139 Olivia Mundt 6TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:24.00 6:40
26 25 248 Greta Johnson 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 12:25.76 6:41
27 26 18 Kaitlin Langland 8TH Carmel Middle 12:28.27 6:43
28 679 Kinsey Heagy 7TH Zionsville 12:29.96 6:44
29 690 Madison Scheidler 8TH Zionsville 12:30.92 6:44
30 27 110 Olivia Cebalo 6TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:31.67 6:45
31 28 623 Haylee Sterchi 8TH Westfield 12:32.80 6:45
32 29 528 Avery Stein 7TH Riverside 12:35.80 6:47
33 30 126 Sophia Hudak 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:39.13 6:49
34 31 241 Brooke Daugherty 7TH Fall Creek (hse ) 12:39.31 6:49
35 132 Christina McCollum 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:39.81 6:49
36 32 618 Robyn Schemey 8TH Westfield 12:43.94 6:51
37 33 39 Addie Smith 6TH Carmel Middle 12:46.09 6:52
38 34 419 Lexi Miller 6TH Noblesville West 12:48.44 6:54
39 156 Juliana Weinrich 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:49.96 6:54
40 35 884 Cora Rodibaugh 6TH Tipton 12:51.14 6:55
41 36 481 Abby Davidson 7TH Pendleton Heights 12:52.31 6:56
42 37 31 Savannah Paulson 8TH Carmel Middle 12:53.34 6:56
43 38 619 Laura Shupe-Dawg 8TH Westfield 12:55.22 6:57
44 39 524 Logan Murray 7TH Riverside 12:56.26 6:58
45 40 40 Claire Swigart 8TH Carmel Middle 12:56.80 6:58
46 41 416 Siri Koszyk 7TH Noblesville West 12:57.86 6:59
47 42 525 Nithya Murthy 8TH Riverside 12:59.55 7:00
48 43 480 Raya Conway 6TH Pendleton Heights 12:59.71 7:00
49 44 518 Brooke Butts 8TH Riverside 13:00.92 7:00
50 45 12 McKenzie Henry 7TH Carmel Middle 13:03.27 7:02
51 46 311 Melinda Cornelius 8TH Mt Vernon 13:03.45 7:02
52 47 608 Sydney Klinglesmith 8TH Westfield 13:03.54 7:02
53 48 21 Laura Martens 8TH Carmel Middle 13:03.58 7:02
54 49 577 Emma Mitchell 8TH Western Boone 13:10.98 7:06
55 50 531 Anna Williams 7TH Riverside 13:12.39 7:07
56 51 620 Mary-Kate Sloan 7TH Westfield 13:16.57 7:09
57 52 886 Raegan Spray 8TH Tipton 13:18.11 7:10
58 53 422 Ava Pavich 8TH Noblesville West 13:18.53 7:10
59 54 258 Ellen Toner 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 13:18.74 7:10
60 55 609 Rachel Kovacs 7TH Westfield 13:18.99 7:10
61 56 360 Rachel Hacker 7TH Noblesville East 13:19.33 7:10
62 57 617 Madi Samreta 6TH Westfield 13:20.21 7:11
63 115 Cana Duckworth 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 13:21.99 7:12
64 29 Sadee Paulson 8TH Carmel Middle 13:25.30 7:13
65 58 775 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 7TH Zionsville West 13:26.31 7:14
66 59 491 Gloria Richardson 8TH Pendleton Heights 13:26.75 7:14
67 60 865 Abygayle Zalewski 6TH Shelbyville 13:28.32 7:15
68 595 Lyla Bozoian 8TH Westfield 13:28.51 7:15
69 603 Reese Hoover 7TH Westfield 13:29.34 7:16
70 13 Jasmine Hickman 8TH Carmel Middle 13:30.28 7:16
71 61 770 Elizabeth Bradley 8TH Zionsville West 13:30.52 7:16
72 62 318 Victoria Jenson 8TH Mt Vernon 13:31.77 7:17
73 516 Hannah Brown 7TH Riverside 13:32.27 7:17
74 63 780 Morgan Mantel 6TH Zionsville West 13:34.20 7:18
75 64 784 Natalie Scholer 8TH Zionsville West 13:35.34 7:19
76 65 317 Ali Jenson 7TH Mt Vernon 13:36.50 7:19
77 66 418 Bella Lingenfelter 7TH Noblesville West 13:38.58 7:21
78 67 574 Hannah Haag 8TH Western Boone 13:38.75 7:21
79 68 365 Megan Meinerding 7TH Noblesville East 13:38.85 7:21
80 69 253 Bailey Ratliff 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 13:39.33 7:21
81 70 260 Isabelle Waren 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 13:41.08 7:22
82 71 575 Samantha Jones 7TH Western Boone 13:41.41 7:22
83 72 787 Caitlyn Stuff 6TH Zionsville West 13:44.64 7:24
84 73 881 Abby Phillips 8TH Tipton 13:48.65 7:26
85 519 Erica Combs 8TH Riverside 13:54.19 7:29
86 45 Madeline Weisner 7TH Carmel Middle 13:56.08 7:30
87 74 486 Chloe Jones 7TH Pendleton Heights 13:58.11 7:31
88 75 359 Kate Goins 7TH Noblesville East 13:59.95 7:32
89 76 363 Emily Knott 7TH Noblesville East 14:00.70 7:32
90 257 Taylor Switzer 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 14:03.13 7:34
91 77 370 Emilia Rodriquez 8TH Noblesville East 14:05.11 7:35
92 358 Abby Gibbons 7TH Noblesville East 14:06.94 7:36
93 78 573 Bailey Haag 6TH Western Boone 14:09.31 7:37
94 79 578 Emily Parsons 7TH Western Boone 14:13.28 7:39
95 515 Mary Becker 7TH Riverside 14:14.43 7:40
96 80 322 Aubrey Robbins 7TH Mt Vernon 14:14.86 7:40
97 597 Morgey Deenik 7TH Westfield 14:16.43 7:41
98 781 Elizabeth Mason 7TH Zionsville West 14:16.56 7:41
99 81 484 Emily Hall 7TH Pendleton Heights 14:18.58 7:42
100 82 415 Zoe Heston 8TH Noblesville West 14:18.77 7:42
101 412 Emme Dougherty 6TH Noblesville West 14:24.37 7:45
102 83 295 Morgan Ottinger 7TH Hamilton Heights 14:25.40 7:46
103 353 Hailee Ballard 6TH Noblesville East 14:25.81 7:46
104 84 313 Hannah Elstro 7TH Mt Vernon 14:26.59 7:46
105 85 856 Amber Burney 7TH Shelbyville 14:27.22 7:47
106 783 Elise Reineking 8TH Zionsville West 14:31.20 7:49
107 374 Kiersten York 7TH Noblesville East 14:33.90 7:50
108 86 581 Lilly Wilhite 8TH Western Boone 14:35.42 7:51
109 252 Carolina Pierce 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 14:37.08 7:52
110 87 485 Abby Jaime 6TH Pendleton Heights 14:41.64 7:54
111 773 Rosemary Cronin 7TH Zionsville West 15:03.84 8:06
112 88 315 Emma Gale 7TH Mt Vernon 15:07.07 8:08
113 89 487 Lucy Lamper 8TH Pendleton Heights 15:10.03 8:10
114 90 294 Ella Hickok 7TH Hamilton Heights 15:25.54 8:18
115 91 316 Talia Gallardo 6TH Mt Vernon 15:25.62 8:18
116 254 Ava Smith 8TH Fall Creek (hse ) 15:28.99 8:20
117 579 Rosie Rogers 6TH Western Boone 15:31.22 8:21
118 425 Thalia Siefert 8TH Noblesville West 15:46.98 8:30
119 92 863 Angel Vancza 7TH Shelbyville 16:01.67 8:38
120 93 878 Courtney Leap 7TH Tipton 16:03.31 8:38
121 320 Mary Nichols 7TH Mt Vernon 16:05.44 8:40
122 94 879 Gwyn Morgan 8TH Tipton 16:28.61 8:52
123 95 885 Lindsey Royal 8TH Tipton 16:28.73 8:52
124 96 861 Ava Ruschhaupt 8TH Shelbyville 16:44.27 9:00
125 97 296 Sarah Toll 6TH Hamilton Heights 16:47.36 9:02
126 98 293 Chloe Flanders 8TH Hamilton Heights 16:50.08 9:04
127 99 292 Michelle Dotlich 7TH Hamilton Heights 16:57.57 9:08
128 100 291 Mya Bryson 6TH Hamilton Heights 17:07.89 9:13
129 101 877 Lilly Boyer 6TH Tipton 17:08.22 9:13
130 883 Marisa Retherford 6TH Tipton 17:11.28 9:15
131 882 Chloe Reecer 7TH Tipton 18:37.19 10:01
132 102 858 Abby Malone 8TH Shelbyville 20:06.88 10:49
133 880 Sofia Parton 7TH Tipton 20:24.98 10:59
134 572 Adele Crockett 7TH Western Boone 20:47.92 11:11
135 103 864 Josalyn Vergara 6TH Shelbyville 22:10.71 11:56
136 314 Meara Farrell 7TH Mt Vernon 22:10.85 11:56