Liger XC Mile 2018
October 11, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls 5th, 6th
1. FALL CREEK INTERMEDIATE
2 4 6 7 8 (10) (11) = 27
CIARA KEPNER, OLIVIA BRADLEY, JORDIN TAYLOR, CHLOE SENEFELD, MORGAN
WRIGHT, KENNEDY TINCH, REESE BRADLEY
2. HSE INTERMEDIATE
1 3 9 14 17 (18) (19) = 44
ANAYA LAMMIE, KENNEDY HOLMAN, ASHLEY YODER, JAYCIE HARLESS, AUBREY
BERGER, RAEGAN HISSONG, MACY KOETTER
3. RIVERSIDE INTERMEDIATE
5 15 16 20 21 (25) (27) = 77
WAVERLY WOOLEVER, LILY ZIINO, CAITLIN RUFFNER, NAOMI HAINES, AUBREE
STAHL, LEYNA KAVANAUGH, ANABELLA DEGOLYER
4. SAND CREEK INTERMEDIATE
12 13 22 23 24 (26) = 94
ALLIE BELUSH, LAINEY AKINS, MEGHAN LAIN, ASHLYN THEOBALD, RYANN
LEINAUER, OLIVIA MCNALL
Place TmPl No. Name S Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ============================== ========
1 1 1645 Anaya Lammie F 6TH Hse Intermediate 6:07.08
2 2 1621 Ciara Kepner F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:15.85
3 3 1584 Kennedy Holman F 5TH Hse Intermediate 6:16.79
4 4 494 Olivia Bradley F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:17.61
5 5 1929 Waverly Woolever F 5TH Riverside Intermediate 6:36.23
6 6 1952 Jordin Taylor F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:37.10
7 7 1810 Chloe Senefeld F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:38.21
8 8 1934 Morgan Wright F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:42.66
9 9 1935 Ashley Yoder F 6TH Hse Intermediate 6:46.25
10 10 1864 Kennedy Tinch F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:47.55
11 11 495 Reese Bradley F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:48.17
12 12 471 Allie Belush F 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 6:49.61
13 1425 Catey Campbell F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:53.27
14 13 444 Lainey Akins F 6TH Sand Creek Intermediate 6:55.19
15 1904 Maggie Walters F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:00.45
16 14 1553 Jaycie Harless F 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:00.85
17 1635 Lauren Kutoloski F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:07.32
18 15 1942 Lily Ziino F 6TH Riverside Intermediate 7:15.45
19 16 1784 Caitlin Ruffner F 5TH Riverside Intermediate 7:16.18
20 1919 Brooke Willard F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:17.03
21 723 Raya Denny F 5TH Fall Creek Elementary 7:19.30
22 17 472 Aubrey Berger F 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:21.48
23 18 1578 Raegan Hissong F 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:23.42
24 19 1629 MacY Koetter F 6TH Hse Intermediate 7:27.43
25 455 Addy Ash F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:29.91
26 20 1547 Naomi Haines F 5TH Riverside Intermediate 7:30.96
27 1881 Addison Van Hoesen F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:37.74
28 1761 Mychael Ramsey F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:43.46
29 1816 Anna Silver F 6TH Hse Intermediate 7:46.79
30 1897 Amelia Walker F 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:49.43
31 498 Samantha Bragg F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:51.13
32 21 1827 Aubree Stahl F 6TH Riverside Intermediate 7:53.34
33 1544 Haylee Guffey F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:54.06
34 499 Norah Brandenburg F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:55.22
35 1806 Elliot Schwarz F 5TH Thorpe Creek Elementary 7:56.23
36 1575 Isabelle Heuck F 5TH Hse Intermediate 8:01.88
37 1858 Maya Thomas F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:03.24
38 1936 Natalie Yoder F 6TH Hse Intermediate 8:04.05
39 1570 Mia Henderson F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:04.37
40 1650 Natalie Laughon F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:04.87
41 1478 Elena Durante F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:06.67
42 22 1641 Meghan Lain F 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 8:20.09
43 1767 Addison Richmond F 5TH Hse Intermediate 8:21.57
44 1676 Lauren Mattick F 5TH Hse Intermediate 8:28.75
45 1589 Kinsey Hugus F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:35.56
46 1631 Kendall Kopeck F 6TH Hse Intermediate 8:36.62
47 478 Makenzie Blom F 5TH Hse Intermediate 8:41.94
48 1842 Emerson Suriano F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:42.62
49 1782 Amaya Roundy F 6TH Hse Intermediate 8:45.74
50 1619 Abby Kepler F 5TH Geist Elementary 8:55.20
51 1918 Olivia Wilhite F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:56.14
52 23 1855 Ashlyn Theobald F 6TH Sand Creek Intermediate 9:01.80
53 1517 Samantha Francis F 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 9:04.13
54 24 1658 Ryann Leinauer F 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 9:16.39
55 25 1615 Leyna Kavanaugh F 5TH Riverside Intermediate 9:19.32
56 1593 Claire Huntzinger F 5TH Hse Intermediate 9:25.21
57 1957 Amelia Nelson F 6TH Fall Creek Elementary 9:27.33
58 26 1688 Olivia McNall F 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 9:29.63
59 1777 Ayva Robinson F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 9:39.75
60 1876 Violet Untersee F 5TH Hse Intermediate 9:41.00
61 27 1458 Anabella Degolyer F 5TH Riverside Intermediate 9:42.59
62 1600 Reagan Janes F 6TH Hse Intermediate 9:43.62
63 1731 Ella Peasley F 5TH Hse Intermediate 10:29.82
64 1773 Allison Robbins F 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 10:45.02
65 1835 Makenna Striegel F 5TH Hse Intermediate 10:55.00
66 437 Addison Abebe F 5TH Hse Intermediate 10:55.71