CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL OPEN BOYS
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 846 CAMERON MATEJKA LOYOLA ACADEMY 16:32.80 5:31
2 2 1977 CONNOR WALLS SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 16:38.10 5:33
3 3 855 DANIEL RIORDAN LOYOLA ACADEMY 16:43.75 5:35
4 4 865 LEO STANTON LOYOLA ACADEMY 16:51.23 5:38
5 5 825 RYAN DETTLING LOYOLA ACADEMY 16:55.68 5:39
6 6 1942 COLE HOUGO SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 17:00.51 5:41
7 7 911 ERNIE ROWOLDT MARMION ACADEMY 17:10.31 5:44
8 8 1948 AL KALESHI SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 17:14.97 5:45
9 9 820 LEO BRETT LOYOLA ACADEMY 17:16.34 5:46
10 10 1935 CONNOR FITZPATRICK SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 17:19.45 5:47
11 11 819 TOBIAS BAHRMASEL LOYOLA ACADEMY 17:27.31 5:50
12 12 1943 GAVIN HOUGO SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 17:37.90 5:53
13 13 873 RYAN BENNETT MARMION ACADEMY 17:39.65 5:54
14 14 883 TOMMY CONROY MARMION ACADEMY 17:43.06 5:55
15 15 859 CHARLES SEITZ LOYOLA ACADEMY 17:46.10 5:56
16 16 907 BEN OKOLITA MARMION ACADEMY 17:48.95 5:57
17 17 1959 CHRISTOPHER MEYERS SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 17:53.43 5:58
18 18 1967 LOGAN PECHT SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 18:03.84 6:02
19 1946 THOMAS JOHNSON SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 18:04.93 6:02
20 1937 KEVIN FREEMAN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 18:16.18 6:06
21 122 TOM SKRYPKUN BR. RICE 18:18.83 6:07
22 19 885 KYLE DIVERDE MARMION ACADEMY 18:27.32 6:10
23 20 460 LOGAN MAUE FENWICK 18:27.93 6:10
24 1925 JAIME BARAJAS SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 18:30.30 6:11
25 21 889 JOE FUCHSER MARMION ACADEMY 18:38.00 6:13
26 22 445 JOHN CARMODY FENWICK 18:38.65 6:13
27 23 909 MIKEY RAUCH MARMION ACADEMY 18:47.76 6:16
28 881 MATT CONRAD MARMION ACADEMY 18:49.71 6:17
29 1926 MALCOLM BEVANS SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 18:50.72 6:17
30 854 ROAN REGNIER LOYOLA ACADEMY 18:52.32 6:18
31 905 CHRIS LLEWELLYN MARMION ACADEMY 18:53.82 6:18
32 24 452 MATT HICKEY FENWICK 19:07.41 6:23
33 113 KEVIN LYNCH BR. RICE 19:11.92 6:24
34 1944 DILLON HUGHES SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 19:25.86 6:29
35 877 DAN CELLA MARMION ACADEMY 19:28.48 6:30
36 1931 LAWRENCE DENSEN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 19:35.56 6:32
37 25 444 BRENDAN CAREY FENWICK 19:39.59 6:34
38 892 JAKE GRISCH MARMION ACADEMY 19:48.93 6:37
39 910 GARY RONNING III MARMION ACADEMY 19:55.76 6:39
40 1949 HARRISON KAMRADT SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 19:56.80 6:39
41 858 GREYSON SCHNEIDER LOYOLA ACADEMY 19:57.90 6:40
42 110 KYLE GALLAGHER BR. RICE 20:00.00 6:40
43 1947 DANIEL JUSTIC SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:00.11 6:41
44 848 SEAN MOCNY LOYOLA ACADEMY 20:00.71 6:41
45 1933 AIDAN DORN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:00.75 6:41
46 26 438 JOEY BACINO FENWICK 20:01.93 6:41
47 1971 BENJAMIN REWERS SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:02.48 6:41
48 872 RYAN ASERMELY MARMION ACADEMY 20:23.23 6:48
49 1970 CHRISTIAN PULTZ SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:28.68 6:50
50 27 461 MARTIN MCCANN FENWICK 20:33.21 6:52
51 1934 SEVERO ENRIQUEZ SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:33.45 6:52
52 921 MATT WOODFORD MARMION ACADEMY 20:35.34 6:52
53 185 JOSE ROMAKER DEPAUL PREP 20:38.80 6:53
54 186 HENRY STULTZ DEPAUL PREP 20:50.87 6:57
55 904 JACK LEUER MARMION ACADEMY 20:52.75 6:58
56 28 454 AIDEN JANC FENWICK 20:54.12 6:59
57 947 MICHAEL GILLIAN MONTINI 20:55.01 6:59
58 1976 THOMAS VORISEK SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 20:57.02 6:59
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL OPEN BOYS
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 896 CONNOR HOLLARBUSH MARMION ACADEMY 20:57.93 7:00
60 897 NATE HUGGINS MARMION ACADEMY 20:59.54 7:00
61 473 JACK WILLIAMS FENWICK 21:09.08 7:04
62 436 CALEB ARGAMASO FENWICK 21:10.69 7:04
63 467 TOM O'CONNOR FENWICK 21:30.26 7:11
64 117 DECLAN MCGUIRE BR. RICE 21:36.36 7:13
65 895 DREW HENGESBAUGH MARMION ACADEMY 21:48.06 7:17
66 442 KEVIN BROSNAN FENWICK 22:05.39 7:22
67 968 BEN FIELDS MT. CARMEL 22:42.54 7:35
68 967 ETHAN BOULEY MT. CARMEL 22:42.85 7:35
69 957 PETER VOSICKY MONTINI 23:07.77 7:43
70 890 JACK GODDARD MARMION ACADEMY 23:52.42 7:58
71 941 TREVOR BOLISAY MONTINI 24:25.88 8:09
72 15 OSCAR VILLALOBOS ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 24:34.67 8:12
73 695 WILLIAM DEFRANCISCO ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 25:02.75 8:21
74 954 MATT SCHREIFFER MONTINI 27:32.02 9:11