10th Annual Turkey Trot 5k
Overall Finish List
November 19, 2022
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Female Finishers
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
8 1 F Penny Raspotnik Jones 45 Hartshorne OK 26:45.6 5:21/K 822
13 1 F haili McClish 32 mcalester OK 28:37.2 5:43/K 810
14 1 F Lorena Matias 27 Poteau OK 28:45.3 5:45/K 808
15 1 F Payton Stover 17 Poteau OK 29:11.0 5:50/K 838
16 2 F Zuleima Matias 17 Wister OK 29:19.4 5:52/K 809
20 2 F Cara Lowder 33 Wilburton OK 30:22.3 6:04/K 802
21 1 F Natasha Hammond 36 Tuskahoma OK 30:39.4 6:08/K 782
23 2 F Alisha Gray 39 Durant OK 30:55.1 6:11/K 775
24 1 F Sheryl Jordan 64 Poteau OK 31:17.8 6:15/K 797
25 1 F Alysson Matias 11 Poteau OK 31:46.9 6:21/K 805
26 1 F Kelley Burmeier (Hester) 44 McAlester OK 31:58.8 6:24/K 711
27 2 F Amber Hamilton 48 Stigler OK 32:17.6 6:27/K 780
28 1 F Deborah (Debbie Nelson 68 McAlester OK 32:11.3 6:26/K 819
29 3 F Monica Haggard 34 Atoka OK 32:26.4 6:29/K 779
30 1 F Lisa Genevie 51 Poteau OK 32:56.9 6:35/K 771
31 2 F Virginia Mosco 68 McAlester OK 33:38.9 6:44/K 818
32 2 F Crystal Stiltner 52 Wilburton OK 33:48.6 6:46/K 834
33 1 F Linda Walthall 71 Broken Bow OK 34:09.5 6:50/K 853
34 3 F Amanda Brewer 37 Atoka OK 34:52.9 6:58/K 860
38 2 F Marsha Caughern 64 Heavener OK 36:11.5 7:14/K 715
39 4 F Lorraine Taylor 34 McAlester OK 36:24.0 7:17/K 843
40 5 F Leslie Brown 31 Antlers OK 36:45.5 7:21/K 685
41 3 F Linda Tims 65 Finley OK 36:54.9 7:23/K 851
42 4 F Amanda Cervantes 37 Hartshorne OK 37:04.7 7:25/K 722
43 5 F Jennifer White 39 Durant OK 37:18.7 7:28/K 854
44 3 F Sheila Stroup 54 Poteau OK 38:00.9 7:36/K 839
45 2 F Erin Thornton 43 Hartshorne OK 38:43.1 7:45/K 846
46 1 F azzie bargas 22 McAlester OK 39:04.8 7:49/K 639
47 6 F Shauna Humphreys 36 Muse OK 39:31.1 7:54/K 787
48 3 F Crystal Coleman 42 Muskogee OK 40:16.2 8:03/K 752
50 3 F Theresa Read 62 McAlester OK 40:45.6 8:09/K 823
51 1 F SANDY JAMES 55 TALIHINA OK 40:46.2 8:09/K 789
52 2 F Cheryl McElhany 58 McAlester OK 41:03.5 8:13/K 811
53 3 F Sonya Anderson 48 McAlester OK 41:03.6 8:13/K 614
54 4 F Christine Holiday 69 McAlester OK 41:50.5 8:22/K 786
55 4 F Danyelle Cox 44 McAlester OK 41:53.8 8:23/K 754
57 4 F Renee’ Farmer 63 Heavener OK 43:23.3 8:41/K 767
58 3 F Gina Hammock 57 Soper OK 44:39.4 8:56/K 781
60 4 F Jessica Castillo 52 Shady Point OK 45:21.3 9:04/K 714
61 1 F Kree Haggard 7 Atoka OK 45:09.6 9:02/K 777
62 4 F Quanda Shelton 57 MCALESTER OK 46:45.2 9:21/K 830
63 6 F Derika Brown-Smith 34 Antlers OK 47:06.2 9:25/K 688
64 5 F Brenda Ary 53 Red Oak OK 47:42.6 9:32/K 636
65 1 F Alice Ary 77 Red Oak OK 47:43.5 9:33/K 635
66 2 F Tyanna Thurman 26 Antlers OK 47:45.9 9:33/K 847
67 5 F Julie Stover 40 Poteau OK 47:39.4 9:32/K 837
68 3 F Mackenzie Lingenfelter 17 Poteau OK 47:39.6 9:32/K 801
69 5 F Sharmah Lake 56 Hartshorne OK 48:07.3 9:37/K 800
70 5 F Tammy Herring 61 Atoka OK 48:27.4 9:41/K 785
71 5 F Carla Perez 66 48:46.7 9:45/K 857
72 6 F Brenda Showell 62 Wilburton OK 49:34.9 9:55/K 831
73 6 F Janice Glenn 66 Wilburton OK 49:34.7 9:55/K 772
75 4 F Juliann Montgomery 49 Kiowa OK 49:45.7 9:57/K 816
76 7 F Rebecca Shelbourne 69 Canadian OK 49:54.3 9:59/K 829
78 5 F Cindy Borrenkott 48 Mcalester OK 52:29.3 10:30/K 654
79 6 F Crystal Garrett 48 Hartshorne OK 52:29.6 10:30/K 770
80 2 F Lydia Sosa 14 wright city OK 52:49.0 10:34/K 833
81 7 F Cynthia Amos 37 Wright City OK 52:51.3 10:34/K 611
83 4 F Amberly Sosa 15 wright city OK 54:10.8 10:50/K 832
84 7 F Donna Mosco 47 McAlester OK 54:07.8 10:49/K 817
86 8 F Jennifer Roberts 38 Poteau OK 54:23.4 10:53/K 825
87 9 F Emily Carshall 35 Poteau OK 54:23.4 10:53/K 713
Male Finishers
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
1 1 M Fred James 62 wilburton OK 18:50.8 3:46/K 859
2 1 M Tommy Brennan 51 Poteau OK 19:25.9 3:53/K 677
3 1 M Kris Nelson 12 Broken bow OK 23:44.1 4:45/K 820
4 1 M Miguel Cervantes 40 Hartshorne OK 24:13.3 4:51/K 744
5 1 M Cornelio Aparicio 55 McAlester OK 24:54.1 4:59/K 625
6 1 M Edwin Matias 19 Wister OK 25:04.5 5:01/K 806
7 2 M Scott Burr 51 Talihina OK 26:30.8 5:18/K 712
9 1 M Justin Lowder 35 Wilburton OK 27:04.2 5:25/K 804
10 2 M Jason Matias 11 Poteau OK 27:42.8 5:32/K 807
11 1 M James Easley 31 Clayton OK 27:47.4 5:33/K 766
12 3 M Lehighton Haggard 12 Atoka OK 28:21.8 5:40/K 778
17 2 M Ernie Garcia 61 Wilburton OK 29:33.8 5:55/K 769
18 1 M Robert Jordan 74 Poteau OK 29:43.0 5:57/K 796
19 1 M Terry Scott 76 Ada OK 30:17.7 6:03/K 827
22 2 M Steve Randall 70 McAlester OK 30:59.1 6:12/K 821
35 4 M Dominic Mosco 13 34:58.1 7:00/K 858
36 1 M Ethan Miller 25 Krebs OK 35:28.8 7:06/K 813
37 3 M Kyle Burmeier 52 McAlester OK 36:06.4 7:13/K 704
49 2 M Adam Coleman 44 Wilburton OK 40:16.1 8:03/K 748
56 2 M Randy Hammons 57 Rattan OK 42:32.8 8:30/K 783
59 5 M Landon Herring 12 Atoka OK 45:12.9 9:02/K 784
74 3 M John Montgomery 58 Kiowa OK 49:45.5 9:57/K 815
77 1 M Travis Read 68 McAlestet OK 50:54.7 10:11/K 824
82 6 M Tian Stiltner 13 Wilburton OK 53:26.1 10:41/K 836
85 1 M Johnnie Fisher 81 Poteau OK 54:14.7 10:51/K 768
88 4 M George Stiltner 53 Wilburton OK 54:37.9 10:55/K 835