Krebs Eagle Dash 5k
Age Group Results
April 15, 2023
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Female 8 and Under
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS 8 McAlester OK 48:33.3 999
2 RUSTI HAM 7 Krebs OK 59:45.9 673
3 AZELLE ARPOIKA 8 McAlester OK 1:00:41.8 4
4 RAYLIE NEWBERRY 7 MCALESTER OK 1:04:57.3 963
5 NOVA FUNBURG 8 KREBS OK 1:05:22.9 21
Female 9 to 12
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 KARSYN ADAMS 11 Krebs OK 29:09.3 46
2 LONDYN HAM 10 McAlester OK 29:13.0 34
3 BELLA WHITE 9 MCALESTER OK 32:28.9 994
4 KAMALI FOREMAN 12 McAlester OK 42:58.8 18
5 ELLA WHITE 11 McAlester OK 43:19.3 995
6 REMINGTON PATTON 11 McAlester OK 46:05.4 968
7 MACI DAVIS 11 Krebs OK 58:15.8 16
8 CASYN SCHULTZ 9 MCALESTER OK 59:48.0 978
9 MCKINLEY BALDWIN 9 Krebs OK 1:00:49.8 6
10 RENNIE FREEBORN 9 McAlester OK 1:02:45.7 43
Female 13 to 15
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 HANNAH GOOSTREE 13 MCALESTER OK 29:15.0 24
2 KATY IVY 13 MCALESTER OK 29:15.5 849
3 KIRSTIN CLARK 13 MCALESTER OK 29:26.2 12
4 TATEM WHITE 13 MCALESTER OK 35:00.8 998
5 BRITNEY GUYER 13 McAlester OK 38:33.2 38
6 ARYANA SHIRLEY 15 Krebs OK 47:37.0 979
7 EVIE MATTIODA 15 MCALESTER OK 1:03:27.2 892
Female 16 to 19
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 ABBY GOOSTREE 16 MCALESTER OK 36:32.5 22
2 AUDREY FREEBORN 16 McAlester OK 37:22.6 44
3 PATIENCE LITRELL 17 McAlester OK 1:00:36.4 36
4 RIAN HAM 16 Krebs OK 1:02:51.0 638
5 BRYNLEE HAM 17 Krebs OK 1:02:55.4 32
Female 20 to 24
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 ABBY SHORT 20 Krebs OK 59:48.3 980
Female 25 to 29
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 DESIREA CATES 29 McAlester OK 28:25.7 9
2 CHEYENNE PATTON 28 Mcalester OK 38:20.6 967
3 CHEYENNE ANDERSON 27 Wister 56:53.3 2
Female 30 to 34
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 HAILI MCCLISH 32 mcalester OK 31:30.3 894
2 TABI GRAGG 33 Krebs OK 50:49.2 28
3 CHEROKEE ANDERSON 30 Pittsburg OK 56:53.5 1
4 VANESSA LEWIS 30 Indianola OK 1:01:44.0 880
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 BETH HAM 39 Mcalester 29:11.7 31
2 ALANA MATTIODA 39 MCALESTER OK 43:05.9 885
3 RACHEL MORRISON 36 Crowder OK 49:46.4 918
4 MINDY NEWBERRY 37 MCALESTER OK 1:05:13.5 962
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 MIKAEL HAM 40 Krebs OK 28:46.7 35
2 CHRYSTAL SMITH 43 McAlester OK 32:35.4 981
3 LILI RANNEBARGER 43 Krebs OK 40:17.2 972
4 JENNIFER FREEBORN 42 McAlester OK 40:55.2 42
5 LINDSAY MCMULLEN 41 McAlester OK 43:05.8 45
6 MELISSA WHITE 40 McAlester OK 46:22.5 997
7 AMBER CLARK 40 McAlester OK 49:48.3 10
8 JENNIFER GOOSTREE 40 Mcalester OK 53:06.4 25
9 ALICIA IVY 40 MCALESTER OK 58:43.5 793
10 ANGELA WHITE 40 MCALESTER OK 1:05:09.3 993
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 DONNA MOSCO 48 McALester OK 55:45.0 920
2 MELANIE COLE 48 McAlester OK 58:28.5 14
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 REBECCA DIXON 52 McAlester OK 33:44.6 17
2 TAMMY MOORE 53 MCALESTER OK 53:06.7 916
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 RHONDA POWELL 59 MCALESTER OK 55:48.1 970
Female 60 to 64
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 KERI ANERSON 60 Pittsburg OK 49:38.0 3
Female 65 to 69
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 VIRGINIA MOSCO 69 McAlester OK 34:16.2 941
2 LEELA PATTERSON 67 MCALESTER OK 43:11.5 964
Female 70 to 74
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 SHARON GOOSTREE 71 MCALESTER OK 55:48.4 27
Male 8 and Under
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 MADDOX MCKEE 6 McAlester OK 36:27.1 900
2 GARRISON ROBERTS 7 McAlester OK 39:14.4 973
3 ASHER MATIODA 8 McAlester OK 39:22.4 881
4 BARRETT PATTON 6 McAlester OK 45:20.2 966
Male 9 to 12
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 ETHAN CLARK 12 MCALESTER OK 22:11.7 11
2 GRIFFIN ROBERTS 10 McAlester OK 28:23.2 974
3 ACETON ROE-FIELDS 9 Krebs OK 29:15.4 976
4 MASON STEPHENS 11 Crowder OK 41:56.6 984
5 ZAYDEN VALDOVINOS 10 McAlester OK 44:02.5 990
6 LANDEN FUNBURG 9 KREBS OK 44:03.7 20
7 DANIEL ORMAN 9 McAlester OK 44:08.3 39
8 ETHAN HARRIS 9 McAlester OK 48:54.3 47
Male 13 to 15
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 JUILIEN GUYER 13 McAlester OK 22:57.5 29
2 ELIAN JAIMES 14 McAlester OK 23:47.4 863
3 DEACON SMITH 14 McAlester OK 28:03.1 41
4 DOMINIC MOSCO 14 Mcalester OK 32:11.2 919
Male 16 to 19
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 CHARLIE ASQUISTAPACE 17 Krebs OK 1:02:54.1 5
Male 25 to 29
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 NATHAN FOX 29 Krebs OK 22:16.6 19
Male 30 to 34
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 CASEY SCHULTZ 34 MCALESTER OK 27:44.7 977
2 JIMMY ROBERTS 31 McAlester OK 39:14.3 975
3 RUSH WILLIAMS 30 Henryetta OK 48:32.3 40
4 ANTHONY LEWIS 31 Indianola OK 1:01:43.4 874
Male 35 to 39
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Zach Bledsoe 36 Mcalester OK 25:38.8 37
2 DUSTY NEWBERRY 37 MCALESTER OK 38:16.3 947
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 AUSTIN HAM 41 Mcalester 31:06.0 30
2 LYNDAL SMITH 43 McAlester OK 31:51.9 983
3 MITCH MATTIODA 40 MCALESTER OK 32:09.1 893
4 DAVID IVY 41 MCALESTER OK 34:50.8 812
5 NATHAN MCKEE 42 McAlester OK 36:24.7 913
6 ERIC GOOSTREE 43 Mcalester OK 37:11.8 23
7 JAMES WHITE 42 Krebs OK 52:07.9 996
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 JOSHUA HAM 48 Krebs OK 31:07.2 33
2 JAMIE KIRKPATRICK 46 McAlester OK 45:33.1 871
3 PATRICK TURNER 49 ATOKA OK 54:13.1 989
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 TERRY MOORE 56 MCALESTER OK 29:39.0 917
2 MARLIN POWELL 58 MCALESTER OK 52:08.2 969
Male 70 to 74
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 JOHN GOOSTREE 70 McAlester OK 42:51.0 26
2 STEVE PATTERSON 72 Mcalester OK 1:05:46.1 965