Peak2Peak 10 Mile Run
Saturday September 2, 2023
Omaha, NE
AGE GROUP LISTING
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 95 Caryn Crocfer 51 Council Bluffs IA 1:16:33 7:40
2 271 Lauren Mueller 41 Omaha NE 1:17:52 7:48
3 282 Stacy Stodden 57 Elkhorn NE 1:19:01 7:55
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 254 Craig Halverson 43 Omaha NE 58:13 5:50
2 260 Tyson Jochum 35 Omaha NE 1:02:25 6:15
3 69 Jeff Brune 58 Omaha NE 1:04:14 6:26
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 71 Dawn Claus 58 Sutton NE 1:19:24 7:57
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 262 Daren Konda 47 Omaha NE 1:16:31 7:40
FEMALE NO AGE PROVIDED
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE 1 - 19
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 284 Hannah Tjaden 29 Omaha NE 1:46:30 10:39
2 270 Mary Morrow 29 Omaha NE 1:47:27 10:45
FEMALE AGE 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 278 Jennifer Ricks 37 Omaha NE 1:37:30 9:45
2 286 Ronda Waters 34 Ash Grove MO 1:56:52 11:42
3 256 Nicole Hanson 31 Ogden UT 1:59:02 11:55
FEMALE AGE 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 252 Lauriel Fields 41 Council Bluffs IA 1:36:08 9:37
2 283 Kelly Tanzer 43 Omaha NE 1:55:56 11:36
3 268 Melanie McCain 48 Omaha NE 1:57:23 11:45
FEMALE AGE 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 269 Dawn Melcher 50 Elkhorn NE 1:48:09 10:49
FEMALE AGE 60 - 69
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 275 Malisa Radke 60 Bennington NE 1:42:38 10:16
2 266 Robyn Marshall 62 Papillion NE 1:46:09 10:37
3 259 Bev Janak 69 Omaha NE 2:10:13 13:02
FEMALE AGE 70 - 99
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
MALE NO AGE PROVIDED
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE 1 - 19
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 290 Mahkailli Jefferson 13 Bellevue NE 1:14:04 7:25
MALE AGE 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 264 Derek Loseke 29 Omaha NE 1:10:00 7:00
2 258 Colden Herzog 24 Omaha NE 1:16:12 7:38
3 101 Jake Denesia 25 Omaha NE 1:18:51 7:54
MALE AGE 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 285 Austin Ward 33 Lincoln NE 1:07:04 6:43
2 272 Daniel Muller 39 Omaha NE 1:09:59 7:00
3 84 Derek Comba 31 Omaha NE 1:21:11 8:08
4 289 Marquis Jefferson 36 Bellevue NE 1:23:17 8:20
5 255 Evan Hanson 32 Ogden UT 1:27:19 8:44
6 273 Caleb Norton 30 Papillion NE 1:28:44 8:53
7 251 Kody Dyke 32 Greenwood MO 1:57:18 11:44
MALE AGE 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 274 Stanley Odenthal 42 Lincoln NE 1:33:05 9:19
2 277 Tyson Reimers 43 Bellevue NE 1:36:07 9:37
3 257 Jacob Hervert 43 Omaha NE 1:44:03 10:25
MALE AGE 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 276 Andrew Reichert 51 Waynesville MO 1:23:27 8:21
2 281 Shawn Skeries 58 Granada Hills CA 1:50:02 11:01
MALE AGE 60 - 69
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 261 Mark Jones 69 Omaha NE 1:19:18 7:56
2 253 Robert Garcia 68 La Vista NE 1:20:56 8:06
3 263 Ronald Lampe 61 Omaha NE 1:22:13 8:14
4 267 Joseph McAvoy 67 Omaha NE 1:34:00 9:24
5 287 Bob White 67 Ralston NE 1:38:17 9:50
MALE AGE 70 - 99
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 279 John Ritland 71 Omaha NE 1:36:53 9:42
2 265 Michael Manna 75 Omaha NE 1:47:03 10:43