Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Splash of Color 5K
5K
Info
June 2, 2023 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (html)
awards
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
TIME
827
Blake
Podewils
1
20:54.01
637
Daisie
Kinnett
2
21:59.02
640
Reed
Lawless
3
21:59.07
815
Zachary
Oman
4
22:16.06
613
Gill
Chieu
5
23:58.05
633
Jason
Higgs
6
24:18.08
821
Ethan
Folsom
7
24:27.03
625
Ryan
Frey
8
24:41.02
806
Abby
Rhoutsong
9
25:28.08
809
Rachel
Stoelting
10
25:34.05
816
Christian
Wagoner
11
25:57.09
679
Sophie
Sulawske
12
26:19.06
666
Sydnee
Robinson
13
26:22.06
659
Elliott
Piekos
14
26:52.07
694
Kimberlyn
Morrow
15
26:53.07
610
Hannah
Brown
16
27:14.07
695
Kenneth
Sanford
17
27:35
803
Ben
Pierce
18
28:00.09
687
Marissa
Weisheit
19
28:02.03
810
Chris
Stoelting
20
28:03.02
634
Janie
Hirsch
21
28:08
826
Ayden
Poole
22
28:22.05
655
Stacie
Nance
23
28:53.05
830
Paiton
Mitchell
24
29:20.04
697
Jessica
Micklo
25
29:47.06
606
Megan
Bickel
26
29:50.06
600
Anthony
Adams
27
30:44.02
674
Nyla
Rueter
28
30:49.01
812
Elisabeth
Peskin
29
30:49.05
618
Maiah
Devillez
30
31:01
691
Sarah
Wray
31
31:03.09
602
Stephen
Allen
32
31:38.09
628
Mercedes
Goodart
33
31:59.02
819
MacY
Gregory
34
32:14.05
825
Grasen
Nance
35
32:14.08
824
Gavin
Podewils
36
32:15.02
621
Aubrie
Durham
37
32:16
651
Melissa
Michels
38
32:22.04
626
Stephanie
Frey
39
32:23.03
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
TIME
698
Kelly
Haefner
40
33:20.07
680
Brittney
Thompson
41
33:31.04
631
Kate
Hannah
42
33:31.09
658
Christopher
Piekos
43
34:13.07
667
Zoee
Robinson
44
34:16.01
807
Jhay
Quirante
45
34:42.02
800
Kate
Coe
46
34:42.06
820
Meredith
Folsom
47
34:44.06
808
Cole
Jarvis
48
35:01.05
804
Molli
Pearson
49
35:26.08
699
Lillian
Kemper
50
35:27
624
John
Esche
51
36:50.02
636
Natalie
Hyland
52
36:56.09
823
Ella
Sills
53
37:04.04
645
Michelle
Marshall
54
37:12.01
639
Matt
Klein
55
37:35.06
603
Joshua
Andrew
56
38:04.09
608
Amanda
Bowen
57
38:07.07
643
Gloria
Lynn
58
38:20.08
627
Itzuri
Gadau
59
38:53
646
Beth
Maurer
60
38:57.02
811
Sarah
Rush
61
39:12.01
688
Emily
Whyman
62
39:50.04
689
Lucy
Whyman
63
39:50.07
682
Logan
Tracy
64
40:13.01
609
Chris
Brenner
65
40:33.06
671
Lawrence
Roth
66
42:01.05
663
Taylor
Quakenbush
67
42:10.06
642
Aaron
Lynn
68
42:22.04
677
Dawn
Stevens
69
42:27
683
Alex
Van Winkle
70
42:27.05
668
Brittany
Roblee
71
42:32.04
660
Lauren
Piekos
72
42:55.09
801
Amritavena
Nomula
73
43:44.02
676
Shelby
Southard
74
44:24
647
Taylor
Maurer
75
44:27.06
829
Kial
Mitchell
76
44:42.08
828
Christen
Mitchell
77
44:43.04
607
Megan
Bickett
78
45:10.04
818
Yumi
Yamada
79
45:59
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
TIME
817
Kentaro
Yamada
80
45:59.05
605
Jessica
Bertke
81
46:01.02
813
Loren
Pritchett
82
46:21.08
814
Chantelle
Kinder
83
46:22.01
611
Kasey
Butts
84
46:44.06
822
Jessica
Butts
85
46:45.01
617
Mary
Cundiff
86
47:50.03
656
Bree
Newell
87
47:50.07
623
Clare
Esche
88
47:56.09
685
Joe
Wargel
89
48:30.01
653
Kaitlyn
Moehring
90
48:48.06
616
Ammy
Crowe
91
48:52.09
635
Kristofer
Hoetmer
92
49:30.08
673
Natalie
Roth
93
49:31.05
696
Yusra
Iftikhar
94
50:02.01
641
Kari
Luigs
95
54:36.03
654
Amy
Mullins
96
54:36.07
681
Katie
Tieken
97
54:37.02
652
Theresia
Miller
98
54:41
615
Anisia
Crawford
99
54:46.07
684
Brandy
Von Bleicken
100
54:47.01
662
Adrienne
Price
101
54:47.07
620
Diane
Dillard
102
55:40.03
601
Mary Ann
Allen
103
55:40.07
649
Dan
McCamish
104
56:17.07
648
Audrey
McCamish
105
56:59.02
650
Susan
McCamish
106
57:00
619
Anita
Deweese
107
57:11.05
604
Ellen
Baumholser
108
57:12.05
632
Micki
Hess
109
57:13.02
638
April
Kissel
110
57:14.01
629
Laura
Guse
111
57:16.07
614
Gen
Clay
112
57:25.04
665
Taylor
Reed
113
57:27
678
Tasha
Sturgeon
114
57:28.09
672
Marilyn
Roth
115
1:05:02.09
670
Kelly
Roth
116
1:14:24.05
693
Wyatt
Yoder
117
1:14:28.05
692
Kristy
Yoder
118
1:15:39.02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after