Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
F40-44
177
Amy
Bickett
F40-44
2610
165/169
1590/1688
56:32
18:12
DIVISION:
M45-49
1727
Mike
McGann
M45-49
2611
100/103
1021/1070
56:33
18:12
DIVISION:
F65-69
881
Rita
Goodwin
F65-69
2612
24/28
1591/1688
56:33
18:12
DIVISION:
F01-09
2569
Ella
Swenson
F01-09
2613
54/59
1592/1688
56:33
18:12
DIVISION:
M01-09
2567
Benjamin
Swenson
M01-09
2614
53/57
1022/1070
56:34
18:13
DIVISION:
M35-39
788
Adam
Fritz
M35-39
2615
117/122
1023/1070
56:35
18:13
DIVISION:
M15-19
179
Seth
Bickett
M15-19
2616
72/73
1024/1070
56:35
18:13
DIVISION:
M60-64
1828
Kent
Moore
M60-64
2617
41/46
1025/1070
56:35
18:13
DIVISION:
M30-34
545
Mike
Daton
M30-34
2618
110/115
1026/1070
56:36
18:14
DIVISION:
F25-29
1829
Lindsey
Moore
F25-29
2619
224/228
1593/1688
56:38
18:14
DIVISION:
M10-14
1724
Cooper
McGann
M10-14
2620
83/85
1027/1070
56:38
18:14
DIVISION:
F30-34
2220
Casey
Rozanski
F30-34
2621
205/227
1594/1688
56:39
18:15
DIVISION:
M30-34
2568
Daniel
Swenson
M30-34
2622
111/115
1028/1070
56:40
18:15
DIVISION:
F30-34
2570
Jocylyn
Swenson
F30-34
2623
206/227
1595/1688
56:42
18:15
DIVISION:
F55-59
2211
Jean
Rosandich
F55-59
2624
75/78
1596/1688
56:43
18:16
DIVISION:
F30-34
359
Amy
Burger
F30-34
2625
207/227
1597/1688
56:44
18:16
DIVISION:
F55-59
101
Joan
Banks
F55-59
2626
76/78
1598/1688
56:44
18:16
DIVISION:
M45-49
1840
Mike
Morgan
M45-49
2627
101/103
1029/1070
56:47
18:17
DIVISION:
F30-34
623
Kelly
Dragoo
F30-34
2628
208/227
1599/1688
56:47
18:17
DIVISION:
M10-14
1837
Isaac
Morgan
M10-14
2629
84/85
1030/1070
56:49
18:17
DIVISION:
M60-64
1686
Brad
Matthiesen
M60-64
2630
42/46
1031/1070
56:49
18:18
DIVISION:
F50-54
2001
Donna
Owens
F50-54
2631
131/137
1600/1688
56:53
18:19
DIVISION:
F30-34
1691
Lauren
Matthiesen
F30-34
2632
209/227
1601/1688
56:53
18:19
DIVISION:
F45-49
628
Diane
Drews
F45-49
2633
128/139
1602/1688
56:54
18:19
DIVISION:
M40-44
3209
Ray
Stahl
M40-44
2634
93/98
1032/1070
56:55
18:19
DIVISION:
M10-14
2454
Holden
Soderberg
M10-14
2635
85/85
1033/1070
56:57
18:20
DIVISION:
F45-49
1842
Stephanie
Morgan
F45-49
2636
129/139
1603/1688
56:58
18:20
DIVISION:
F30-34
1671
Christina
Martello
F30-34
2637
210/227
1604/1688
56:58
18:20
DIVISION:
F15-19
1835
Abby
Morgan
F15-19
2638
113/115
1605/1688
56:59
18:21
DIVISION:
F30-34
1918
Krissy
Neuser
F30-34
2639
211/227
1606/1688
56:59
18:21
DIVISION:
M20-24
1214
Xander
Johnston
M20-24
2640
68/72
1034/1070
56:59
18:21
DIVISION:
F55-59
1688
Cindy
Matthiesen
F55-59
2641
77/78
1607/1688
57:02
18:22
DIVISION:
F35-39
2230
Tammy
Rumler
F35-39
2642
187/199
1608/1688
57:02
18:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after