Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 All-Out Mardi Crawl 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
10K
Info
February 22, 2020 in Lakewood, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1M
5K
10K
Half Marathon
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
M6569
2466
Don
Fish
M6569
573
4/19
351/568
46:40
9:20
DIVISION:
M3034
1319
Nick
Haut
M3034
574
45/64
352/568
46:41
9:21
DIVISION:
F2024
1653
Kerstin
Caldwell
F2024
575
33/64
223/646
46:41
9:21
DIVISION:
M3539
1274
Steve
Naber
M3539
576
52/72
353/568
46:42
9:21
DIVISION:
F3034
2486
Sarah
Vanderbeke
F3034
577
40/121
224/646
46:43
9:21
2299
Katie
Ingleby
F3034
578
41/121
225/646
46:43
9:21
DIVISION:
F4549
2609
Barbara
Sollars
F4549
579
14/63
226/646
46:44
9:21
DIVISION:
F2024
2305
Delaney
Reschke
F2024
580
34/64
227/646
46:45
9:21
2630
Aundria
Wedig
F2024
581
35/64
228/646
46:46
9:22
DIVISION:
M6569
2454
David
Degan
M6569
582
5/19
354/568
46:46
9:22
DIVISION:
F4549
2383
Ann Marie
Tessier
F4549
583
15/63
229/646
46:48
9:22
DIVISION:
M4549
1272
John
Curta
M4549
584
33/48
355/568
46:50
9:22
DIVISION:
F5559
2080
Cheryl
Bivens
F5559
585
11/37
230/646
46:50
9:22
DIVISION:
F3034
1794
Kerry
Carls
F3034
586
42/121
231/646
46:52
9:23
DIVISION:
M3539
1591
Jonathan
Schmidt
M3539
587
53/72
356/568
46:54
9:23
DIVISION:
F3034
2137
Kelly
Oberhardt
F3034
588
43/121
232/646
46:54
9:23
DIVISION:
F2529
2353
Kayla
Maynard
F2529
589
37/89
233/646
46:54
9:23
DIVISION:
M2529
1751
Andrew
McNamara
M2529
590
31/51
357/568
46:55
9:23
DIVISION:
F3539
1163
Amy
Feist
F3539
591
31/90
234/646
46:56
9:24
DIVISION:
F2529
1742
Alyssa
McNamara
F2529
592
38/89
235/646
46:56
9:24
DIVISION:
M4044
2086
Jason
Costello
M4044
593
37/57
358/568
46:58
9:24
DIVISION:
F4549
2646
Cassie
Ehrecke
F4549
594
16/63
236/646
46:59
9:24
2087
Kari
Costello
F4549
595
17/63
237/646
47:02
9:25
DIVISION:
F3034
1835
Rebecca
Adolphson
F3034
596
44/121
238/646
47:05
9:25
DIVISION:
M3539
1723
Mark
Goodding
M3539
597
54/72
359/568
47:05
9:25
DIVISION:
M4044
1732
Patrick
Pauly
M4044
598
38/57
360/568
47:05
9:25
DIVISION:
M3539
2144
Nathan
Windt
M3539
599
55/72
361/568
47:05
9:25
DIVISION:
F1519
1757
Christina
Bishop
F1519
600
17/36
239/646
47:06
9:26
2210
Maggie
Burke
F1519
601
18/36
240/646
47:06
9:26
DIVISION:
M4549
2645
Ron
Wright
M4549
602
34/48
362/568
47:06
9:26
DIVISION:
F3034
2543
Molli
Barker
F3034
603
45/121
241/646
47:09
9:26
DIVISION:
F4044
1156
Jennifer
Rathje
F4044
604
24/64
242/646
47:11
9:27
DIVISION:
F2024
1373
Amanda
Lajoie
F2024
605
36/64
243/646
47:12
9:27
DIVISION:
M2529
1372
Tyler
Kuntz
M2529
606
32/51
363/568
47:13
9:27
DIVISION:
M3034
2674
Tom
Cavanagh
M3034
607
46/64
364/568
47:14
9:27
DIVISION:
F3034
2682
Melissa
Kruse
F3034
608
46/121
244/646
47:15
9:27
DIVISION:
M0114
2127
Nathan
Hummel
M0114
609
13/22
365/568
47:16
9:28
DIVISION:
M6569
2577
Chip
Morrow
M6569
610
6/19
366/568
47:17
9:28
DIVISION:
F2529
1391
Amanda
Disch
F2529
611
39/89
245/646
47:19
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2187
Jordan
Rife
F2529
612
40/89
246/646
47:19
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after