Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Fond du Lac
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Fond du Lac - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45290
Matt
Kuik
M19-24
1
1/51
1/279
25:29
5:06
45575
Josiah
Swanson
M19-24
2
2/51
2/279
25:31
5:07
45054
Mitchell
Bilitz
M19-24
3
3/51
3/279
25:47
5:10
45052
Eric
Bilitz
M19-24
4
4/51
4/279
26:37
5:20
45580
Jered
Sweeney-Demezas
M19-24
5
5/51
5/279
28:02
5:37
45141
Nick
Feyen
M19-24
6
6/51
6/279
28:23
5:41
45759
Victor
Sanchez Castro
M25-29
7
1/29
7/279
28:28
5:42
45518
Justin
Schmitz
M30-34
8
1/37
8/279
28:31
5:43
45275
Kiernan
Koepke
M15-18
9
1/41
9/279
28:36
5:44
45842
Ken
Cooper
M40-44
10
1/25
10/279
28:37
5:44
45163
Patrick
Gaynor
M35-39
11
1/27
11/279
29:02
5:49
45067
Daniel
Buechel
M25-29
12
2/29
12/279
29:42
5:57
45221
Jeffrey
Heuer Jr
M15-18
13
2/41
13/279
29:57
6:00
45257
Kevin
Kaiser
M35-39
14
2/27
14/279
30:18
6:04
45199
Nicolas
Hammann
M19-24
15
7/51
15/279
30:20
6:04
45574
Ezra
Swanson
M25-29
16
3/29
16/279
30:53
6:11
45093
Robert
Coehoorn
M25-29
17
4/29
17/279
31:03
6:13
45210
Dustin
Hebel
M30-34
18
2/37
18/279
31:03
6:13
45299
Zachary
Lang
M19-24
19
8/51
19/279
31:15
6:15
45060
Evan
Bloedorn
M15-18
20
3/41
20/279
31:20
6:16
45547
Isaac
Shannon
M15-18
21
4/41
21/279
31:20
6:16
45676
Alec
Potter
M15-18
22
5/41
22/279
31:43
6:21
45677
Logan
Naker
M15-18
23
6/41
23/279
31:48
6:22
45835
Patrick
Weir
M19-24
24
9/51
24/279
31:51
6:23
45051
Brett
Bilitz
M19-24
25
10/51
25/279
32:04
6:25
45513
Ben
Schmitz
M15-18
26
7/41
26/279
32:04
6:25
45116
Michael
Diederichs
M30-34
27
3/37
27/279
32:13
6:27
45655
Jared
Wondra
M15-18
28
8/41
28/279
32:33
6:31
45823
Diego
Charbonneau
M15-18
29
9/41
29/279
32:37
6:32
45072
Nicholas
Buechel
M35-39
30
3/27
30/279
32:48
6:34
45586
Josh
Tarnowski
M15-18
31
10/41
31/279
32:53
6:35
45108
Ellery
Craven
F15-18
32
1/37
1/410
32:58
6:36
45386
Timothy
Muldoon
M25-29
33
5/29
32/279
33:06
6:38
45232
Jonathan
Huey
M15-18
34
11/41
33/279
33:08
6:38
45085
Samuel
Busse
M15-18
35
12/41
34/279
33:13
6:39
45083
Abigail
Busse
F19-24
36
1/75
2/410
33:18
6:40
45075
Adam
Buerger
M15-18
37
13/41
35/279
33:31
6:43
45017
Chris
Badtke
M30-34
38
4/37
36/279
33:36
6:44
45768
Joel
Jaeger
M45-49
39
1/23
37/279
33:37
6:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45248
Joel
Jaeger
M35-39
40
4/27
38/279
33:41
6:45
45837
Jake
Bord
M19-24
41
11/51
39/279
33:49
6:46
45527
Devynn
Schneiter
M15-18
42
14/41
40/279
33:49
6:46
45524
Stacy
Schmitz
F25-29
43
1/56
3/410
33:58
6:48
45555
Brett
Stageman
M25-29
44
6/29
41/279
34:00
6:48
45096
Robert
Coleman
M30-34
45
5/37
42/279
34:00
6:48
45081
Alan
Burkart
M19-24
46
12/51
43/279
34:05
6:49
45070
Megan
Buechel
F19-24
47
2/75
4/410
34:05
6:49
45035
Lisa
Becker
F30-34
48
1/58
5/410
34:10
6:50
45105
Jeff
Coon
M40-44
49
2/25
44/279
34:13
6:51
45056
Nicholas
Birschbach
M15-18
50
15/41
45/279
34:13
6:51
45773
Troy
Nachreiner
M40-44
51
3/25
46/279
34:18
6:52
45092
Thomas
Chaltry
M15-18
52
16/41
47/279
34:22
6:53
45506
Sara
Schmidt
F35-39
53
1/53
6/410
34:23
6:53
45144
Daniel
Finn
M19-24
54
13/51
48/279
34:24
6:53
45350
Kyle
McCullen
M15-18
55
17/41
49/279
34:27
6:54
45558
Aaron
Stark
M50-54
56
1/11
50/279
34:28
6:54
45006
Carter
Adelmeyer
M15-18
57
18/41
51/279
34:29
6:54
45402
Kate
Olig
F19-24
58
3/75
7/410
34:35
6:55
45644
Gavin
White
M15-18
59
19/41
52/279
34:35
6:55
45516
Eric
Schmitz
M25-29
60
7/29
53/279
34:36
6:56
45193
Dave
Haase
M45-49
61
2/23
54/279
34:37
6:56
45657
Kevin
Wondra
M40-44
62
4/25
55/279
34:46
6:58
45511
Ally
Schmitz
F11-12
63
1/9
8/410
34:47
6:58
45434
Tyler
Pieper
M25-29
64
8/29
56/279
34:48
6:58
45440
Hayden
Pucker
M13-14
65
1/6
57/279
34:51
6:59
45669
Austin
Zupke
M19-24
66
14/51
58/279
34:55
6:59
45628
Ben
Wacek
M30-34
67
6/37
59/279
35:08
7:02
45396
Kristen
Nordberg
F30-34
68
2/58
9/410
35:11
7:03
45397
Tim
Nordberg
M35-39
69
5/27
60/279
35:11
7:03
45429
Cameron
Pieper
M19-24
70
15/51
61/279
35:13
7:03
45034
John
Becker
M30-34
71
7/37
62/279
35:28
7:06
45050
Gabe
Bickelhaupt
M13-14
72
2/6
63/279
35:30
7:06
45331
Danny
Loomans
M19-24
73
16/51
64/279
35:36
7:08
45508
Erin
Schmitt
F19-24
74
4/75
10/410
35:38
7:08
45236
Madison
Hughes
F15-18
75
2/37
11/410
35:40
7:08
45774
Jacob
Petrie
M15-18
76
20/41
65/279
35:41
7:09
45098
Riley
Collett
F11-12
77
2/9
12/410
35:53
7:11
45454
Marin
Reed
F13-14
78
1/12
13/410
36:06
7:14
45688
Charles
Quast
M13-14
79
3/6
66/279
36:06
7:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45375
Brice
Mitchell
M15-18
80
21/41
67/279
36:16
7:16
45548
Jeffrey
Simon
M30-34
81
8/37
68/279
36:30
7:18
45233
James
Huey Jr
M19-24
82
17/51
69/279
36:32
7:19
45577
Dellene
Swast
F50-54
83
1/15
14/410
36:36
7:20
45666
Brittney
Ziegelbauer
F30-34
84
3/58
15/410
36:37
7:20
45659
Kurt
Wondra
M30-34
85
9/37
70/279
36:41
7:21
45762
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO AGE
86
1/3
1/3
36:41
7:21
45150
Mark
Flood
M15-18
87
22/41
71/279
36:47
7:22
45314
Jason
Lensmire
M30-34
88
10/37
72/279
36:50
7:22
45019
Samantha
Baker
F35-39
89
2/53
16/410
36:53
7:23
45788
Alex
Schumacher
M25-29
90
9/29
73/279
36:57
7:24
45270
Zac
Knoll
M19-24
91
18/51
74/279
36:58
7:24
45349
Tyler
McArthur
M19-24
92
19/51
75/279
37:04
7:25
45195
Joshua
Halbach
M25-29
93
10/29
76/279
37:07
7:26
45670
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO AGE
94
2/3
2/3
37:08
7:26
45223
Nathan
Hoeppner
M30-34
95
11/37
77/279
37:09
7:26
45172
Timothy
Goeckerman
M35-39
96
6/27
78/279
37:30
7:30
45340
Staci
Mansueto
F25-29
97
2/56
17/410
37:32
7:31
45624
Robyn
Voge
F40-44
98
1/31
18/410
37:38
7:32
45115
Jose
Deleon
M30-34
99
12/37
79/279
37:39
7:32
45663
Shannon
Zahn
F35-39
100
3/53
19/410
37:42
7:33
45222
Luke
Hoeppner
M30-34
101
13/37
80/279
37:43
7:33
45771
Will
Kornbaum
M25-29
102
11/29
81/279
37:43
7:33
45668
Liz
Ziegler
F15-18
103
3/37
20/410
37:51
7:35
45761
Nathan
Schultz
M25-29
104
12/29
82/279
37:53
7:35
45107
Ava
Craven
F13-14
105
2/12
21/410
37:56
7:36
45084
Kathleen
Busse
F45-49
106
1/33
22/410
37:58
7:36
45219
Jenny
Hetzel
F35-39
107
4/53
23/410
37:59
7:36
45355
Jessica
Mehre
F15-18
108
4/37
24/410
37:59
7:36
45354
Jenna
Mehre
F19-24
109
5/75
25/410
38:00
7:36
45609
Seth
Udlis
M50-54
110
2/11
83/279
38:01
7:37
45380
Chrstina
Moehn
F25-29
111
3/56
26/410
38:02
7:37
45334
Rachel
Lundberg
F30-34
112
4/58
27/410
38:02
7:37
45502
Jason
Schmidt
M40-44
113
5/25
84/279
38:04
7:37
45132
Kristen
Fellers
F45-49
114
2/33
28/410
38:05
7:37
45148
Crea
Flood
M15-18
115
23/41
85/279
38:07
7:38
45244
Ryan
Jackson
M35-39
116
7/27
86/279
38:07
7:38
45383
Connor
Mueller
M15-18
117
24/41
87/279
38:07
7:38
45557
Trevor
Stageman
M19-24
118
20/51
88/279
38:09
7:38
45425
Robert
Peschke
M25-29
119
13/29
89/279
38:09
7:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45648
Tyler
Witt
M30-34
120
14/37
90/279
38:11
7:39
45453
Carla
Reed
F40-44
121
2/31
29/410
38:12
7:39
45530
Jamie
Schoepke
F25-29
122
4/56
30/410
38:15
7:39
45661
Rebecca
Wondra
F30-34
123
5/58
31/410
38:15
7:39
45422
Jeff
Pehler
M30-34
124
15/37
91/279
38:19
7:40
45405
Jocelyn
Orner
F19-24
125
6/75
32/410
38:22
7:41
45444
John
Quella
M45-49
126
3/23
92/279
38:26
7:42
45378
John
Miura
M30-34
127
16/37
93/279
38:26
7:42
45686
Jeff
Quast
M40-44
128
6/25
94/279
38:27
7:42
45493
Sarah
Schaefer
F15-18
129
5/37
33/410
38:32
7:43
45241
Patrick
Immel
M35-39
130
8/27
95/279
38:35
7:43
45612
Mitchell
Vanherwynen
M15-18
131
25/41
96/279
38:36
7:44
45553
Jenna
Soboleski
F19-24
132
7/75
34/410
38:39
7:44
45118
Nicholas
Dilling
M15-18
133
26/41
97/279
38:39
7:44
45784
Meme
Shanahan
F15-18
134
6/37
35/410
38:40
7:44
45109
Jeremy
Craven
M40-44
135
7/25
98/279
38:42
7:45
45352
Emily
McGovern
F15-18
136
7/37
36/410
38:42
7:45
45442
Abigail
Quackenboss
F19-24
137
8/75
37/410
38:47
7:46
45656
Keith
Wondra
M40-44
138
8/25
99/279
38:48
7:46
45089
Sheila
Cederholm
F45-49
139
3/33
38/410
38:49
7:46
45020
Cassie
Balts
F19-24
140
9/75
39/410
38:53
7:47
45839
Jeremy
Halfmann
M35-39
141
9/27
100/279
38:53
7:47
45682
Mark
Tolsma
M19-24
142
21/51
101/279
38:54
7:47
45249
Dylan
Jahnz
M19-24
143
22/51
102/279
38:56
7:48
45267
Julie
Kiss
F45-49
144
4/33
40/410
38:56
7:48
45776
Ellen
Kant
F35-39
145
5/53
41/410
38:57
7:48
45696
Christopher
Adams
M35-39
146
10/27
103/279
39:00
7:48
45484
Benjamin
Sales
M15-18
147
27/41
104/279
39:02
7:49
45225
Trisha
Holz
F30-34
148
6/58
42/410
39:08
7:50
45641
Emilia
Weiss
F13-14
149
3/12
43/410
39:14
7:51
45635
Micaela
Ward
F19-24
150
10/75
44/410
39:17
7:52
45475
Scott
Roltgen
M45-49
151
4/23
105/279
39:17
7:52
45804
Michelle
Bronkhorst
F45-49
152
5/33
45/410
39:19
7:52
45243
Dean
Jaber
M45-49
153
5/23
106/279
39:19
7:52
45834
Alan
Weir
M55-59
154
1/11
107/279
39:22
7:53
45260
Allie
Kastein
F19-24
155
11/75
46/410
39:23
7:53
45687
Kristen
Quast
F40-44
156
3/31
47/410
39:25
7:53
45341
Ray
Marquez
M35-39
157
11/27
108/279
39:25
7:53
45076
Adam
Buerger
M19-24
158
23/51
109/279
39:27
7:54
45689
Mitch
Redig
M30-34
159
17/37
110/279
39:31
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45220
Joe
Heuer
M15-18
160
28/41
111/279
39:34
7:55
45134
Grace A.
Feucht
F15-18
161
8/37
48/410
39:34
7:55
45022
Chris
Barnes
M25-29
162
14/29
112/279
39:44
7:57
45486
Ashley
Salter
F19-24
163
12/75
49/410
39:46
7:58
45345
Melody
Masteller
F30-34
164
7/58
50/410
39:46
7:58
45231
James
Huey
M45-49
165
6/23
113/279
39:46
7:58
45250
Jim
Jarvis
M45-49
166
7/23
114/279
39:52
7:59
45066
Andrea
Brossard
F35-39
167
6/53
51/410
39:56
8:00
45809
Gail
O Connell
F55-59
168
1/18
52/410
40:04
8:01
45819
Zachary
Hahn
M15-18
169
29/41
115/279
40:07
8:02
45300
Melinda
Langelin
F25-29
170
5/56
53/410
40:08
8:02
45030
Paige
Bauer
F15-18
171
9/37
54/410
40:09
8:02
45044
Bill
Benson
M55-59
172
2/11
116/279
40:23
8:05
45239
Eric
Hulbert
M35-39
173
12/27
117/279
40:23
8:05
45312
Bruce
Lehman
M60-64
174
1/9
118/279
40:25
8:05
45130
Mary
Farley
F50-54
175
2/15
55/410
40:28
8:06
45229
Ken
Hrabe
M30-34
176
18/37
119/279
40:31
8:07
45159
Julie
Freund
F40-44
177
4/31
56/410
40:36
8:08
45491
Brenda
Schaefer
F45-49
178
6/33
57/410
40:37
8:08
45763
Caleb
Klein
M19-24
179
24/51
120/279
40:38
8:08
45760
Michael
Snider
M19-24
180
25/51
121/279
40:39
8:08
45565
Justin
Stigler
M30-34
181
19/37
122/279
40:40
8:08
45623
Frank
Voge
M50-54
182
3/11
123/279
40:41
8:09
45636
Danielle
Washnesky
F25-29
183
6/56
58/410
40:42
8:09
45423
Nina
Pehler
F30-34
184
8/58
59/410
40:44
8:09
45428
Julie
Philippi
F25-29
185
7/56
60/410
40:45
8:09
45466
Amanda
Riesenberg
F35-39
186
7/53
61/410
40:45
8:09
45274
Robert
Koenen
M15-18
187
30/41
124/279
40:47
8:10
45494
Nichole
Schaeve
F15-18
188
10/37
62/410
40:47
8:10
45384
Kristi
Mueller
F35-39
189
8/53
63/410
40:48
8:10
45069
Katie
Buechel
F25-29
190
8/56
64/410
40:52
8:11
45427
Jesse
Phelps
M35-39
191
13/27
125/279
40:52
8:11
45296
Ben
Land
M19-24
192
26/51
126/279
40:57
8:12
45295
Andy
Land
M50-54
193
4/11
127/279
40:57
8:12
45514
Bonnie
Schmitz
F55-59
194
2/18
65/410
40:57
8:12
45336
Kaylee
Lyons
F19-24
195
13/75
66/410
41:03
8:13
45186
Corey
Gundert
F13-14
196
4/12
67/410
41:11
8:15
45365
Jackie
Michaels
F35-39
197
9/53
68/410
41:13
8:15
45431
David
Pieper
M55-59
198
3/11
128/279
41:15
8:15
45143
Sarah
Filipiak
F30-34
199
9/58
69/410
41:16
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45160
Louis
Freund
M19-24
200
27/51
129/279
41:16
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after