Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Holiday Half Marathon
6.12M Overall
Info
December 17, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
20K Overall
20K Age Groups
20K Overall - Text Format
6.12M Overall
6.12M Age Groups
6.12M Overall - Text Format
3.02M Overall
3.02M Age Groups
3.02M Overall - Text Format
20K Team Scores
6.12M Team Scores
6.12M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
792
Caoilinn
Haggerty
F2024
18
1/2
8/76
51:26
8:25
980
Charles
Hudson
M5559
19
1/4
11/45
51:28
8:25
829
Amanda
Larson
F5054
20
1/4
9/76
51:43
8:27
229
Bill
Bezuk
M5054
21
2/5
12/45
51:59
8:30
1008
Juliana
Cichy
F4044
22
2/14
10/76
52:15
8:33
918
Alexander
Van Doren
M3539
23
3/8
13/45
52:36
8:36
919
K
Van Doren
F3539
24
1/8
11/76
52:36
8:36
85
Tracy
Giltner
F4549
25
1/9
12/76
53:10
8:42
40
Amy
Childers
F3539
26
2/8
13/76
53:27
8:44
1028
Larry
Dunlap
M7074
27
1/1
14/45
53:52
8:49
798
Austin
Hoff
M2529
28
1/7
15/45
54:04
8:50
925
Ken
Elliott
-
29
0/0
16/45
54:21
8:53
845
Jessica
McDaniel
F3539
30
3/8
14/76
55:30
9:05
67
Aaron
Epp
M2529
31
2/7
17/45
55:40
9:06
165
Beki
Ries-Montgomery
F5559
32
3/5
15/76
56:59
9:19
976
Ellie L.
Fisher
F4549
33
2/9
16/76
57:00
9:19
194
Martin
Stoddard
M4549
34
1/3
18/45
57:21
9:23
953
Livy
Krevitz
F2529
35
3/14
17/76
57:28
9:24
154
Christina
Morales
F4044
36
3/14
18/76
57:40
9:26
951
Darcy
Fredrickson
F3539
37
4/8
19/76
57:43
9:26
1001
Audry
Van Houweling
F3034
38
2/6
20/76
57:53
9:28
179
Jim
Settelmeyer
M5559
39
2/4
19/45
58:07
9:30
180
Joyce
Settelmeyer
F5054
40
2/4
21/76
58:08
9:30
884
James
Robinson
M3539
41
4/8
20/45
58:08
9:30
1030
Sandy
Goodell
F5559
42
4/5
22/76
59:28
9:43
193
Kalleen
Stoddard
F4044
43
4/14
23/76
59:31
9:44
134
Cecelia
Marshall
F2529
44
4/14
24/76
1:00:00
9:49
155
Jessica
Mumme
F3539
45
5/8
25/76
1:00:27
9:53
247
Stephanie
Coats
F2529
46
5/14
26/76
1:00:44
9:56
897
Emily
Smith
F4044
47
5/14
27/76
1:01:22
10:02
780
James
Fung
M6569
48
1/1
21/45
1:01:48
10:06
151
Kara
Minchin
F4044
49
6/14
28/76
1:01:56
10:08
78
Michele
Friesen
F4549
50
3/9
29/76
1:01:56
10:08
813
Aubrey
Jackson
F2529
51
6/14
30/76
1:01:59
10:08
784
Janelle
Gilge
F3539
52
6/8
31/76
1:02:26
10:13
233
James
Brains
M3539
53
5/8
22/45
1:02:32
10:14
1040
Jennifer
Monte
F4044
54
7/14
32/76
1:03:30
10:23
158
David
Okain
M5559
55
3/4
23/45
1:03:32
10:23
909
Brandy
Sundberg
F3539
56
7/8
33/76
1:04:52
10:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
246
Charlotte
Clausen
F4044
57
8/14
34/76
1:04:53
10:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after