Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1224
Tyler
Parker
M 35-39
977
103/175
616/1225
30:48
9:56
1788
Ryan
Jones
M 35-39
978
104/175
617/1225
30:48
9:56
962
Erin
MacKintosh
F 35-39
979
72/233
362/1461
30:48
9:56
1327
Woodrow
Richmond
M 35-39
980
105/175
618/1225
30:48
9:57
612
Terence
Harrison
M 45-49
981
65/136
619/1225
30:48
9:57
1763
Victoria
Yuko
F 30-34
982
74/227
363/1461
30:49
9:57
1776
Tom
Zureick
M 60-64
983
17/78
620/1225
30:50
9:57
1497
Charles
Stacy
M 65-69
984
8/29
621/1225
30:51
9:57
2919
William
Schneider
M 50-54
985
43/117
622/1225
30:51
9:57
2093
Amanda
Bonham
F 35-39
986
73/233
364/1461
30:51
9:58
2217
Holly
Crawford
F 45-49
987
30/162
365/1461
30:53
9:58
3158
Steve
Zanola
M 50-54
988
44/117
623/1225
30:53
9:58
814
Chelsea
Kirkpatrick
F 35-39
989
74/233
366/1461
30:53
9:58
2172
Michael
Charnay
M 30-34
990
141/221
624/1225
30:54
9:58
101
Allie
Biggs
F 30-34
991
75/227
367/1461
30:55
9:59
1351
Andres
Rodriguez
M 01-15
992
6/7
625/1225
30:55
9:59
2669
Pat
McGaha
M 50-54
993
45/117
626/1225
30:55
9:59
3090
Lisa
Webb
F 40-44
994
54/200
368/1461
30:56
9:59
1353
Isabel
Rodriguez
F 01-15
995
2/4
369/1461
30:56
9:59
1820
John
Strawser
M 55-59
996
45/119
627/1225
30:56
9:59
1008
Heather
McAninch
F 50-54
997
20/161
370/1461
30:57
9:59
1354
Ramon
Rodriguez
M 45-49
998
66/136
628/1225
30:57
9:59
3091
Tim
Webb
M 40-44
999
81/134
629/1225
30:58
10:00
1222
Lindsey
Parker
F 35-39
1000
75/233
371/1461
30:59
10:00
780
Bradley
Keeton
M 21-24
1001
20/34
630/1225
30:59
10:00
3116
Thomas
Wiest
M 30-34
1002
142/221
631/1225
30:59
10:00
1044
David
McKinney
M 30-34
1003
143/221
632/1225
30:59
10:00
1764
Chrissy
Yund
F 30-34
1004
76/227
372/1461
30:59
10:00
2259
Christine
Dodge
F 40-44
1005
55/200
373/1461
31:00
10:00
466
Madeleine
Fortener
F 30-34
1006
77/227
374/1461
31:00
10:00
127
Aruna
Bohache
F 40-44
1007
56/200
375/1461
31:01
10:01
2331
Maria
Finke
F 25-29
1008
73/205
376/1461
31:02
10:01
406
Elise
Elam
F 30-34
1009
78/227
377/1461
31:02
10:01
1135
Scott
Moss
M 45-49
1010
67/136
633/1225
31:03
10:01
1254
Matthew
Pickeral
M 35-39
1011
106/175
634/1225
31:03
10:01
867
Vivek
Kuppusamy
M 30-34
1012
144/221
635/1225
31:04
10:02
3029
Brian
Taft
M 45-49
1013
68/136
636/1225
31:04
10:02
1785
Zack
Hacker
M 25-29
1014
92/148
637/1225
31:04
10:02
603
Brigette
Hardy
F 25-29
1015
74/205
378/1461
31:05
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1810
Maria
Tedesco
F 25-29
1016
75/205
379/1461
31:05
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after