Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1272
Morgan
Howard
M5559
1322
37/79
738/1126
31:37
10:12
543
Sydney
Copeland
F0911
1323
12/37
585/1757
31:37
10:12
2127
Chelsea
Partusch
F2529
1324
100/242
586/1757
31:37
10:13
2365
Terri
Risser
F6064
1325
7/57
587/1757
31:38
10:13
405
Rhonda
Campbell
F4044
1326
65/191
588/1757
31:38
10:13
536
Joyce
Cook
F4044
1327
66/191
589/1757
31:39
10:13
2580
Angela
Sherman
F2529
1328
101/242
590/1757
31:39
10:13
2972
Dene
Voorhees
M6064
1329
19/40
739/1126
31:40
10:13
394
Margo
Camden
F5054
1330
28/158
591/1757
31:40
10:13
393
Lance
Camden
M2024
1331
46/61
740/1126
31:40
10:14
1436
Madeline
Kelly
F0911
1332
13/37
592/1757
31:40
10:14
2638
Albert
Smith
M4044
1333
69/106
741/1126
31:40
10:14
2411
Bev
Rose
F4549
1334
59/200
593/1757
31:42
10:14
3472
Michael
Officer
M3034
1335
82/122
742/1126
31:42
10:14
2925
Lisa
Ulery
F5054
1336
29/158
594/1757
31:42
10:14
3157
Christine
Wuebker
F2024
1337
45/113
595/1757
31:42
10:14
2231
James
Pratt
M5054
1338
65/97
743/1126
31:43
10:14
1440
Michelle
Kennard
F5054
1339
30/158
596/1757
31:43
10:14
1281
Liset
Hudkins
F4549
1340
60/200
597/1757
31:43
10:15
2886
Amanda
Townsend
F2529
1341
102/242
598/1757
31:43
10:15
1008
Katherine
Gohlke
F2529
1342
103/242
599/1757
31:43
10:15
297
Aaron
Brehm
M2529
1343
90/122
744/1126
31:44
10:15
3079
Steve
Whiting
M6064
1344
20/40
745/1126
31:44
10:15
1164
Dave
Hemmig
M4549
1345
89/119
746/1126
31:44
10:15
1927
Rosie
Miller
F5054
1346
31/158
600/1757
31:44
10:15
1363
Christine
Johnson
F4549
1347
61/200
601/1757
31:44
10:15
3335
Steve
Leach
M3539
1348
94/128
747/1126
31:44
10:15
2748
Gary
Stewart
M5559
1349
38/79
748/1126
31:45
10:15
3521
Karen
Dunlevey
F4044
1350
67/191
602/1757
31:45
10:15
3443
Steve
Reeves
M3034
1351
83/122
749/1126
31:45
10:15
2524
Rachel
Schwab
F0911
1352
14/37
603/1757
31:46
10:15
761
Matthew
Elkins
M1214
1353
67/86
750/1126
31:46
10:15
3177
Nicole
Young
F2529
1354
104/242
604/1757
31:47
10:16
500
Lisa
Colebaugh
F5054
1355
32/158
605/1757
31:47
10:16
1602
Tina
Ledford
F4044
1356
68/191
606/1757
31:47
10:16
1933
Matthew
Mills
M2024
1357
47/61
751/1126
31:48
10:16
1482
Justin
Kirkland
M3034
1358
84/122
752/1126
31:49
10:16
554
Sarah
Courtright
F3034
1359
87/258
607/1757
31:49
10:16
968
Jennie
Gearhardt
F2529
1360
105/242
608/1757
31:49
10:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
484
Emily
Cline
F2529
1361
106/242
609/1757
31:49
10:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after