Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1586
Megan
Stoddard
F2029
135
8/220
21/1236
23:45.02
7:39
2127
Haley
Hughes
F2029
136
9/220
22/1236
23:46.01
7:39
1637
Nick
Thomas
M1619
137
23/73
98/895
23:47
7:40
222
Dudley
Brown
M5059
138
6/128
99/895
23:47.05
7:40
1818
Levi
Aldridge
M0112
139
7/109
100/895
23:48.04
7:40
1904
Quin
Gregg
F1315
140
3/73
23/1236
23:48.04
7:40
2076
Chris
Matier
M4049
141
14/114
101/895
23:48.06
7:40
264
William
Andrus
M4049
142
15/114
102/895
23:49.04
7:41
1507
Erin
Shepard
F2029
143
10/220
24/1236
23:52.04
7:42
1796
Keller
McBride
M1315
144
10/58
103/895
23:52.04
7:42
2187
Tyler
Uyemura
M1315
145
11/58
104/895
23:53.04
7:42
2188
Zachary
Uyemura
M1315
146
12/58
105/895
23:53.09
7:42
988
Jake
Kisiolek
M2029
147
22/150
106/895
23:54.07
7:42
1635
Dylan
Thomas
M1619
148
24/73
107/895
23:58.07
7:44
1142
Stephanie
Merrick
F2029
149
11/220
25/1236
23:59.08
7:44
3412
James
Redmond
M2029
150
23/150
108/895
24:00.08
7:44
883
Matt
Hubach
M4049
151
16/114
109/895
24:01.07
7:45
317
Alexander
Battleson
M2029
152
24/150
110/895
24:04.06
7:45
573
Aaron Gordie
Eckhardt
M1315
153
13/58
111/895
24:09.09
7:47
1264
Tom
Packer
M5059
154
7/128
112/895
24:09.09
7:47
1011
Nathaniel
Kronholm
M3039
155
18/142
113/895
24:17.07
7:50
683
Daniel
Frey
M5059
156
8/128
114/895
24:18.06
7:50
117
Chandler
Yoder
M2029
157
25/150
115/895
24:19
7:50
1801
Kurt
Dallow
M6069
158
5/86
116/895
24:20
7:50
1247
Denisse
Ojeda
F1619
159
7/89
26/1236
24:20.05
7:51
116
Cayman
Yoder
M1315
160
14/58
117/895
24:21.08
7:51
1902
Shawn
Gregg
M4049
161
17/114
118/895
24:26.07
7:53
1450
Bronson
Schafer
M1619
162
25/73
119/895
24:28.09
7:53
1882
Lauren
Frink
F1619
163
8/89
27/1236
24:29
7:53
1136
Levi
McKinney
M1619
164
26/73
120/895
24:31.09
7:54
1893
Valerie
Cook
F3039
165
4/241
28/1236
24:33.03
7:55
344
Adam
Bickford
M3039
166
19/142
121/895
24:33.06
7:55
183
Carter
Grube
M1315
167
15/58
122/895
24:34.06
7:55
2470
Raceday
Registration
-
168
0/0
0/0
24:36.05
7:56
750
Sara
Ghent
F2029
169
12/220
29/1236
24:38
7:56
564
Rilea
Driscoll
F1619
170
9/89
30/1236
24:38.03
7:56
839
Marsha
Henke
F4049
171
2/208
31/1236
24:39
7:57
268
Samantha
Angus
F1619
172
10/89
32/1236
24:41.04
7:57
2469
Raceday
Registration
-
173
0/0
0/0
24:47.03
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1263
Mark
Pace
M2029
174
26/150
123/895
24:48.02
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after