Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
453
Kwok
Chan
M 30-39
843
143/221
498/809
1:17:57
10:28
979
Krista
Handyside
F 30-39
844
131/356
346/1119
1:17:57
10:28
1719
Aaron D.
Norman
M 40-49
845
146/233
499/809
1:17:57
10:28
274
Michael
Bigjim
M 40-49
846
147/233
500/809
1:17:58
10:28
2374
Esmeralda
Villanueva
F 20-29
847
62/154
347/1119
1:17:59
10:28
171
Kristal-Lynn
Archer
F 30-39
848
132/356
348/1119
1:17:59
10:28
1887
Caitlin
Quinn
F 20-29
849
63/154
349/1119
1:18:00
10:28
183
Roberta
Arrowsmith
F 60-69
850
9/47
350/1119
1:18:01
10:28
2046
Samantha
Schlegel
F 30-39
851
133/356
351/1119
1:18:02
10:28
1241
Leona
Keltner
F 60-69
852
10/47
352/1119
1:18:03
10:29
1645
Lanny
Moore
M 50-59
853
81/127
501/809
1:18:03
10:29
2102
Melinda
Shortell
F 50-59
854
37/190
353/1119
1:18:04
10:29
647
Shawna
Dhaenens
F 30-39
855
134/356
354/1119
1:18:05
10:29
2386
Karen
Vogt
F 30-39
856
135/356
355/1119
1:18:06
10:29
1985
Crystal
Ronald
F 20-29
857
64/154
356/1119
1:18:07
10:29
2180
Ashley
Steinbach
F 30-39
858
136/356
357/1119
1:18:07
10:29
1271
Hiroyuki
Kita
M 50-59
859
82/127
502/809
1:18:07
10:29
2083
Richard
Sexton
M 60-69
860
28/55
503/809
1:18:08
10:29
1961
Dede
Roberts
F 30-39
861
137/356
358/1119
1:18:08
10:29
478
Chris
Chinen
M 20-29
862
65/92
504/809
1:18:09
10:29
1142
Heather
Irwin
F 30-39
863
138/356
359/1119
1:18:12
10:30
492
Sarah
Chun-Hoon
F 20-29
864
65/154
360/1119
1:18:13
10:30
224
Ann
Barragar
F 40-49
865
105/340
361/1119
1:18:13
10:30
1895
Seret
Rafferty
F 40-49
866
106/340
362/1119
1:18:14
10:30
2557
Meggan
Zenteno
F 30-39
867
139/356
363/1119
1:18:17
10:30
2082
Greg
Sexton
M 30-39
868
144/221
505/809
1:18:17
10:30
2220
Suna
Sullivan
F 50-59
869
38/190
364/1119
1:18:19
10:31
557
Steve
Cowart
M 50-59
870
83/127
506/809
1:18:19
10:31
1409
Rachel
Lindy
F 30-39
871
140/356
365/1119
1:18:20
10:31
1408
Brian
Lindy
M 30-39
872
145/221
507/809
1:18:20
10:31
2128
Veer
Singh
M 20-29
873
66/92
508/809
1:18:22
10:31
1704
Phuong
Nguyen
M 40-49
874
148/233
509/809
1:18:23
10:31
2598
Pradeep
Rao
M 30-39
875
146/221
510/809
1:18:24
10:31
2310
The-Uyen
Tran
F 40-49
876
107/340
366/1119
1:18:24
10:31
1205
Kristi
Jude
F 50-59
877
39/190
367/1119
1:18:27
10:32
1452
Robin
Luthi
F 30-39
878
141/356
368/1119
1:18:30
10:32
2073
Tad
Seder
M 60-69
879
29/55
511/809
1:18:30
10:32
309
Stephen
Borlik
M 30-39
880
147/221
512/809
1:18:32
10:32
2360
Priyanka
Ved
F 20-29
881
66/154
369/1119
1:18:33
10:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
714
Michelle
Eaton
F 40-49
882
108/340
370/1119
1:18:33
10:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after