Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1168
Andrew
Miller
M35-39
27
7/124
27/827
14:58
30:16
6:04
937
Joe
Kotlowski
M35-39
28
8/124
28/827
14:40
30:19
6:04
525
Benny
Frericks
M19-24
29
2/33
29/827
14:57
30:28
6:06
573
Daniel
Goeckermann
M35-39
30
9/124
30/827
15:01
30:34
6:07
877
Nicholas
Kielpinski
M19-24
31
3/33
31/827
15:18
30:49
6:10
749
Kevin
Hopp
M40-44
32
1/105
32/827
15:21
30:50
6:10
1836
Mark
Unertl
M45-49
33
2/111
33/827
15:12
30:53
6:11
940
Chris
Krajewski
M30-34
34
5/129
34/827
14:35
30:54
6:11
447
Chad
Esker
M45-49
35
3/111
35/827
15:20
31:12
6:15
1709
Megan
Stelljes
F30-34
36
1/169
1/918
15:33
31:14
6:15
1666
Maximus
Sobczak
M16-18
37
5/14
36/827
15:00
31:26
6:18
151
Jacob
Bourget
M01-15
38
3/23
37/827
15:32
31:27
6:18
1
Katelynn
Williams
F30-34
39
2/169
2/918
15:27
31:29
6:18
610
M Dan
Griffin
M55-59
40
1/66
38/827
15:34
31:35
6:19
1153
Rich
Mertes
M45-49
41
4/111
39/827
15:34
31:35
6:19
127
Steve
Bierman
M40-44
42
2/105
40/827
15:43
31:43
6:21
66
Seth
Barnes
M19-24
43
4/33
41/827
15:52
31:47
6:22
1359
Isaac
Pischke
M30-34
44
6/129
42/827
16:11
31:57
6:24
1926
Doc
Wetter
M50-54
45
4/88
43/827
15:39
32:14
6:27
129
Chris
Bisping
M25-29
46
6/76
44/827
16:00
32:18
6:28
951
Mark
Krommenacker
M25-29
47
7/76
45/827
15:51
32:21
6:29
100
James
Bembeneck
M30-34
48
7/129
46/827
15:25
32:25
6:29
258
Jim
Cichy
M55-59
49
2/66
47/827
15:54
32:25
6:29
39
Randy
Aumann
M50-54
50
5/88
48/827
16:05
32:25
6:29
1790
Kris
Thompson
M30-34
51
8/129
49/827
16:05
32:33
6:31
1325
Danny
Pawelski
M30-34
52
9/129
50/827
15:59
32:43
6:33
758
Rob
Hruska
M30-34
53
10/129
51/827
16:26
32:47
6:34
1026
Joshua
Linn
M40-44
54
3/105
52/827
16:08
32:55
6:35
746
Casey
Hopp
M35-39
55
10/124
53/827
16:13
33:02
6:37
1937
George
Whittier
M45-49
56
5/111
54/827
16:15
33:03
6:37
649
Ben
Hall
M35-39
57
11/124
55/827
16:25
33:03
6:37
3
Jeff
Abitz
M45-49
58
6/111
56/827
16:13
33:06
6:38
1715
Alllan "fish"
Stieber
M60-64
59
1/39
57/827
16:06
33:08
6:38
991
James
Lawless
M35-39
60
12/124
58/827
16:26
33:12
6:39
570
Tim
Gliniecki
M25-29
61
8/76
59/827
16:34
33:16
6:40
1182
Jacob
Mizgalski
M25-29
62
9/76
60/827
15:59
33:19
6:40
84
Everett
Beck
M25-29
63
10/76
61/827
16:24
33:26
6:42
1144
Ryan
Meissen
M35-39
64
13/124
62/827
15:56
33:27
6:42
1515
Garret
Sauvageau
M01-15
65
4/23
63/827
16:00
33:33
6:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1103
Sherry
Maschmeyer
F19-24
66
1/56
3/918
16:16
33:36
6:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after