Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2009
Kenneth
Bean
M5559
247
18/52
178/601
26:15
8:28
1897
Gary
Foskuhl
M5054
248
16/59
179/601
26:21
8:30
74
Joey
Bane
M3034
249
22/58
180/601
26:25
8:32
176
Kristi
Brendlinger
F2529
250
12/100
70/1015
26:25
8:32
1332
Logan
Tamplin
M1214
251
13/32
181/601
26:26
8:32
1277
Tara
Spokane
F3034
252
11/108
71/1015
26:30
8:33
656
Fred
Huelsman
M5559
253
19/52
182/601
26:33
8:34
415
Barbara
Evans
F6064
254
2/65
72/1015
26:33
8:34
366
Maria
Doepker
F5559
255
2/80
73/1015
26:35
8:35
1553
Michael
Brockman
M3034
256
23/58
183/601
26:36
8:35
212
Amanda
Burtis
F3034
257
12/108
74/1015
26:36
8:35
1818
Gage
Fuller
M1214
258
14/32
184/601
26:37
8:35
1572
Mark
Cottingim
M5054
259
17/59
185/601
26:38
8:36
874
Amelia
Marusko
F0911
260
1/30
75/1015
26:38
8:36
1750
Alan
Ronnebaum
M4044
261
13/44
186/601
26:40
8:37
875
Mark
Marusko
M4549
262
17/53
187/601
26:41
8:37
1008
Jenny
Oliver
F4044
263
7/102
76/1015
26:41
8:37
1005
Ed
O'Reilly
M6064
264
6/39
188/601
26:45
8:38
62
Mark
Bade
M5559
265
20/52
189/601
26:45
8:38
481
April
Gardner
F5054
266
6/100
77/1015
26:45
8:38
129
Denise
Birdseye
F3034
267
13/108
78/1015
26:46
8:38
646
Cole
Howell
M1214
268
15/32
190/601
26:46
8:38
822
Kalila
Lightle
F1214
269
11/30
79/1015
26:47
8:39
852
Jadyn
Lyons
F1214
270
12/30
80/1015
26:47
8:39
1160
Barry
Sanders
M5559
271
21/52
191/601
26:48
8:39
1671
Nikki
Lawson
F3539
272
17/144
81/1015
26:54
8:41
213
Amy
Buschur
F3034
273
14/108
82/1015
26:56
8:42
11
Branigan
Abel
F3034
274
15/108
83/1015
26:56
8:42
1830
Ethan
Fett
M1214
275
16/32
192/601
26:57
8:42
1903
Jp
Ragon
M4044
276
14/44
193/601
26:59
8:43
1289
Ron
Steck
M4044
277
15/44
194/601
26:59
8:43
1740
Genevieve
Ramsington
F3034
278
16/108
84/1015
27:02
8:44
1639
Cara
Holthaus
F1214
279
13/30
85/1015
27:02
8:44
1594
Greg
Dysinger
M4549
280
18/53
195/601
27:03
8:44
534
Ethan
Grant
M2024
281
8/18
196/601
27:04
8:44
1525
Colin
Altman
M4549
282
19/53
197/601
27:04
8:44
1233
Joseph
Slocik
M4044
283
16/44
198/601
27:05
8:44
1022
Paul
Pardi
M5559
284
22/52
199/601
27:05
8:45
137
Amy
Blake
F5054
285
7/100
86/1015
27:05
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1050
Hannah
Peterson
F2529
286
13/100
87/1015
27:06
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after