Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee 5K
5K Overall
Info
April 14, 2018 in Veneta, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
230
Raejean
Wilson
F4549
190
13/26
128/207
52:44.08
16:59
65
Andrea
Finley
F5559
191
8/17
129/207
53:04.06
17:06
97
Darcey
Howard
F5054
192
9/14
130/207
53:06.04
17:06
66
Sarah
Finley
F2024
193
5/5
131/207
53:07
17:06
254
Kent
Howard
M5054
194
7/10
63/77
53:07.03
17:06
159
Heather
Reynolds
F4549
195
14/26
132/207
53:10.04
17:07
160
Karen
Reynolds
F4549
196
15/26
133/207
53:11.01
17:08
174
Rosanna
Schmidt
F4044
197
19/26
134/207
53:20.05
17:11
19
Jennifer
Butenschoen
F4549
198
16/26
135/207
53:47.03
17:19
41
Heather
Decker
F3539
199
17/25
136/207
53:47.08
17:19
178
Elsa
Siedler
F0114
200
11/14
137/207
54:19.04
17:30
58
Amy
Eipp
F3034
201
27/31
138/207
54:34.04
17:34
14
Sheron
Bradley
F6064
202
11/17
139/207
54:50.09
17:40
278
Shae
Ligons
F0114
203
12/14
140/207
54:57.01
17:42
281
Jerri-Jo
Payne
F5559
204
9/17
141/207
55:08.03
17:45
179
Eugenia
Siedler
F6064
205
12/17
142/207
55:09.03
17:46
22
Becky
Callahan
F3539
206
18/25
143/207
55:16.01
17:48
57
William
Eighmey
M5054
207
8/10
64/77
55:29
17:52
284
Gabriella
Hedgpeth
F1519
208
3/3
144/207
55:29.07
17:52
108
Katie
Kimball
F2529
209
11/18
145/207
55:32.03
17:53
90
Jennifer
Hatfield
F4044
210
20/26
146/207
55:32.05
17:53
285
Bailey
Lind
F2529
211
12/18
147/207
55:33.07
17:54
204
Gee
Thomas
F6064
212
13/17
148/207
55:46.09
17:58
226
Sonia
Wildish
F6064
213
14/17
149/207
55:49.02
17:58
202
Elliot
Tennyson
F0114
214
13/14
150/207
55:49.03
17:59
236
Jessica
Yarber
F3539
215
19/25
151/207
55:51.04
17:59
21
Maranda
Byram
F4044
216
21/26
152/207
55:53.01
18:00
177
Erika
Shaw
F3034
217
28/31
153/207
55:55.03
18:00
1
Quinn
Ackerman-Postle
F4549
218
17/26
154/207
55:56.04
18:01
39
Christi
Dahlman
F4549
219
18/26
155/207
55:58.02
18:01
152
Byron
Postle
M4044
220
6/6
65/77
55:58.06
18:01
154
Janet
Rasmussen
F4549
221
19/26
156/207
55:58.09
18:02
99
Don
Huber
M5559
222
5/7
66/77
56:00.09
18:02
144
Gary
Parker
M5054
223
9/10
67/77
56:30
18:12
143
Ann
Parker
F5559
224
10/17
157/207
56:31.07
18:12
123
Mollye
Lytle
F2529
225
13/18
158/207
58:30.05
18:50
170
Brenda
Sankey
F4549
226
20/26
159/207
58:31.06
18:51
47
Kian
Dillon
M0114
227
11/12
68/77
58:34.01
18:52
46
Caiden
Dillon
M0114
228
12/12
69/77
58:34.06
18:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
37
Mandi
Cromar
F2529
229
14/18
160/207
58:37.06
18:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after