Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2214
Robert Lloyd
Young
M4549
1071
78/112
633/946
31:13
10:05
854
Krissy
Honeycutt
F3034
1072
61/140
439/1241
31:14
10:05
607
Connor David
Garrett
M3539
1073
44/73
634/946
31:14
10:05
2209
Audrey
Yon
F0911
1074
11/43
440/1241
31:15
10:05
1121
Carolyn C
Leman
F3539
1075
65/174
441/1241
31:15
10:05
269
Raina L
Carroll
F3539
1076
66/174
442/1241
31:17
10:06
386
Maurissa S
D'Angelo
F2529
1077
68/157
443/1241
31:18
10:06
2228
Elliott R.
Zech
M1214
1078
76/102
635/946
31:18
10:06
1744
Noah James
Schleinitz
M0911
1079
33/52
636/946
31:18
10:06
119
Maura
Bench
F3034
1080
62/140
444/1241
31:22
10:07
1478
Sandra
Panstingel
F3539
1081
67/174
445/1241
31:25
10:08
919
Rachael Christine
Jayjinks
F3539
1082
68/174
446/1241
31:26
10:09
960
Allison
Jutte
F1214
1083
37/57
447/1241
31:29
10:10
961
Cassie
Jutte
F0911
1084
12/43
448/1241
31:31
10:10
928
Dave
Jesick
M3539
1085
45/73
637/946
31:32
10:11
2449
Carrie
Juergens
F4549
1086
40/143
449/1241
31:33
10:11
428
Paula
Dewey
F4044
1087
41/135
450/1241
31:34
10:11
1173
Jennifer
Loudenslager
F2529
1088
69/157
451/1241
31:37
10:12
540
Gina
Fiocchi
F2024
1089
37/78
452/1241
31:41
10:14
1745
Jaclyn
Schler
F2024
1090
38/78
453/1241
31:41
10:14
104
Maddie
Beall
F1519
1091
44/73
454/1241
31:42
10:14
103
John
Beall
M4549
1092
79/112
638/946
31:42
10:14
665
Brian
Graham
M4044
1093
61/86
639/946
31:44
10:15
495
Amy C
Eckenrode
F3539
1094
69/174
455/1241
31:45
10:15
2148
Steve
Whiting
M6064
1095
20/35
640/946
31:46
10:15
1107
Debra
Leath
F3539
1096
70/174
456/1241
31:46
10:15
575
Deborah
Frerick
F3539
1097
71/174
457/1241
31:47
10:16
552
Christine Nicole
Florea
F2529
1098
70/157
458/1241
31:48
10:16
553
Scott Erik
Florea
M3539
1099
46/73
641/946
31:48
10:16
1289
Andrea Lynn
McGuinness
F2529
1100
71/157
459/1241
31:48
10:16
1802
Christopher A.
Shamis
M3539
1101
47/73
642/946
31:49
10:16
1242
Collin P
Matt
M0911
1102
34/52
643/946
31:49
10:16
818
Jo Shannon
Hinson
F3034
1103
63/140
460/1241
31:50
10:16
1235
Tammy
Massengale
F5054
1104
24/108
461/1241
31:51
10:17
6
Tricia
Adams
F2024
1105
39/78
462/1241
31:52
10:17
583
Zachary
Fry
M1214
1106
77/102
644/946
31:52
10:17
1170
Casie
Lord
F3539
1107
72/174
463/1241
31:52
10:17
1753
Tracy
Schoby
F4549
1108
41/143
464/1241
31:52
10:17
1243
Mark
Matt
M3034
1109
60/81
645/946
31:52
10:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
580
Benjamin
Fry
M5054
1110
54/92
646/946
31:53
10:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after