Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Fresh Ideas Halfmax
Halfmax
Info
June 28, 2014 in Innsbrook, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Halfmax
Octomax
Quartermax
AquaBike
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Halfmax Triathlon Results
Halfmax - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM1
RATE
SWIM2
RATE
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
TIME
1643
Andrew
Spargo
M2024
8
3/5
6/76
22:27
2:08
23:51
2:16
46:18
2:12
2:58
2:42:00
20.0
2:35
1:53:56
5:27:44.91
1622
Niels
Van Den Boogert
M3034
9
2/10
7/76
21:08
2:01
22:30
2:08
43:38
2:04
2:53
2:38:18
20.5
1:26
2:03:36
5:29:47.92
1591
Matthew
Parris
M4044
10
1/9
8/76
19:26
1:51
20:12
1:55
39:37
1:53
3:27
2:36:46
20.7
0:59
2:11:24
5:32:10.30
1645
Stephen
Moors
M19UN
11
1/1
9/76
19:53
1:53
22:28
2:08
42:20
2:01
3:07
2:35:34
20.8
3:09
2:10:20
5:34:28.14
1617
Ryan
Ebeler
M3539
12
3/18
10/76
18:24
1:45
19:16
1:50
37:39
1:47
3:32
2:43:58
19.8
1:59
2:07:50
5:34:55.63
1625
Nick
Brown
M3034
13
3/10
11/76
17:17
1:39
18:34
1:46
35:51
1:42
3:02
2:50:28
19.0
0:58
2:09:24
5:39:40.87
1648
Karl
King
M4044
14
2/9
12/76
22:15
2:07
23:56
2:16
46:10
2:12
3:24
2:37:35
20.6
3:14
2:09:22
5:39:42.50
1624
Jason
Herrick
M3034
15
4/10
13/76
21:14
2:01
23:08
2:12
44:22
2:06
5:13
2:57:02
18.3
1:41
1:51:31
5:39:47.02
1543
Luise
King
F3034
16
1/5
1/36
17:50
1:42
19:00
1:48
36:49
1:45
2:50
2:52:38
18.8
1:41
2:07:27
5:41:22.94
1564
Derek
Glanvill
M5054
17
1/7
14/76
25:20
2:24
27:13
2:35
52:33
2:30
4:43
2:49:06
19.2
3:33
1:52:36
5:42:27.52
1636
Michael
Braman
M2529
18
1/6
15/76
18:17
1:44
19:26
1:51
37:43
1:48
2:44
2:48:23
19.2
2:01
2:12:20
5:43:08.96
1654
Jeremiah
Estes
M3034
19
5/10
16/76
22:17
2:07
24:30
2:20
46:47
2:13
4:15
2:47:30
19.3
1:19
2:06:39
5:46:27.77
1621
Mike
Kerber
M3539
20
4/18
17/76
19:39
1:52
20:55
1:59
40:33
1:56
4:23
2:49:17
19.1
1:37
2:10:57
5:46:43.57
1521
Jennifer
Reisdorf
F4044
21
1/7
2/36
20:05
1:55
20:42
1:58
40:46
1:56
3:46
2:58:09
18.2
1:46
2:05:53
5:50:19.10
1649
Tim
Johnson
M5559
22
1/5
18/76
19:22
1:50
20:13
1:55
39:34
1:53
3:06
2:45:16
19.6
1:59
2:20:55
5:50:49.06
1614
John
Burns
M3539
23
5/18
19/76
23:02
2:11
26:47
2:33
49:48
2:22
2:59
2:44:55
19.6
0:47
2:13:44
5:52:10.61
1623
Andrew
Lottes
M3034
24
6/10
20/76
23:21
2:13
24:29
2:20
47:49
2:16
2:56
2:47:01
19.4
1:06
2:18:56
5:57:45.62
1569
Ken
Pettry
M5054
25
2/7
21/76
15:58
1:31
16:26
1:34
32:23
1:32
2:28
2:47:18
19.4
2:00
2:36:46
6:00:53.57
1537
Majorie
Muller
F3539
26
1/7
3/36
23:18
2:13
24:53
2:22
48:10
2:17
2:49
2:53:11
18.7
1:20
2:16:16
6:01:44.68
1576
Ted
Sward
M4549
27
1/10
22/76
19:47
1:53
21:19
2:02
41:06
1:57
4:31
2:55:43
18.4
1:03
2:24:03
6:06:23.14
1630
Tyler
Bussmann
M3034
28
7/10
23/76
21:38
2:03
22:38
2:09
44:15
2:06
3:53
2:30:43
21.5
2:08
2:45:34
6:06:30.42
1644
Michael
Bowers
M2024
29
4/5
24/76
16:52
1:36
18:30
1:46
35:21
1:41
2:52
2:54:12
18.6
2:56
2:31:43
6:07:02.28
1582
Frank
Smola
M4549
30
2/10
25/76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:07:28.96
1651
Roger
Endicott
M5559
31
2/5
26/76
23:56
2:16
25:43
2:27
49:38
2:21
3:43
3:07:22
17.3
1:13
2:05:40
6:07:33.19
1503
Team
2 Gals And A Guy
TEAM
32
3/4
3/4
24:21
2:19
25:47
2:27
50:07
2:23
2:29
3:03:17
17.7
0:28
2:12:23
6:08:41.44
1552
Sean
Axtetter
MCLY39
33
1/1
27/76
20:59
2:00
22:28
2:08
43:26
2:04
2:50
2:59:51
18.0
1:06
2:24:56
6:12:07.57
1601
Jerad
Miller
M3539
34
6/18
28/76
25:18
2:24
27:22
2:36
52:39
2:30
4:22
3:01:24
17.9
2:06
2:18:26
6:18:54.80
1599
James
Alfermann
M4044
35
3/9
29/76
23:23
2:13
26:49
2:33
50:12
2:23
4:32
2:48:16
19.3
4:33
2:31:51
6:19:21.63
1532
MacKenzie
Rickman
F3539
36
2/7
4/36
21:50
2:05
23:09
2:12
44:59
2:08
3:17
3:04:07
17.6
1:26
2:28:50
6:22:36.86
1637
Daniel
Huebner
M2529
37
2/6
30/76
21:07
2:00
23:40
2:15
44:46
2:08
4:46
2:53:38
18.7
2:13
2:37:21
6:22:42.86
1581
Greg
Clum
M4549
38
3/10
31/76
25:16
2:24
27:09
2:35
52:24
2:29
3:38
2:49:45
19.1
1:38
2:35:32
6:22:55.04
1611
Andrew
Unsicker
M3539
39
7/18
32/76
25:34
2:26
27:11
2:35
52:44
2:30
4:31
3:22:18
16.0
2:07
2:03:00
6:24:37.30
1588
Grant
Washburn
M4044
40
4/9
33/76
21:47
2:04
22:43
2:09
44:29
2:07
4:13
3:05:18
17.5
2:48
2:28:05
6:24:50.45
1653
Hannah
Groom
F2529
41
1/3
5/36
24:14
2:18
26:59
2:34
51:12
2:26
3:13
3:10:49
17.0
1:34
2:20:21
6:27:06.97
1620
Brad
Houseman
M3539
42
8/18
34/76
22:02
2:06
23:04
2:12
45:06
2:09
2:50
2:56:59
18.3
1:04
2:41:32
6:27:28.58
1522
Nancy
Yaeger
F4044
43
2/7
6/36
24:13
2:18
25:49
2:27
50:02
2:23
3:34
3:05:26
17.5
2:42
2:26:05
6:27:47.11
1619
Ryan
Hunt
M3539
44
9/18
35/76
24:48
2:21
27:01
2:34
51:48
2:28
4:00
3:06:58
17.3
2:22
2:24:58
6:30:03.71
1574
Thomas
Linhares
M4549
45
4/10
36/76
25:55
2:28
27:32
2:37
53:26
2:32
4:12
2:50:08
19.0
2:37
2:41:15
6:31:35.44
1530
Kirsten
Leff
F3539
46
3/7
7/36
24:58
2:22
26:14
2:29
51:11
2:26
4:00
3:13:59
16.7
0:26
2:22:27
6:32:01.42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM1
RATE
SWIM2
RATE
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
TIME
1612
Justin
Calame
M3539
47
10/18
37/76
21:22
2:02
23:20
2:13
44:42
2:07
4:22
2:55:59
18.4
1:48
2:47:57
6:34:46.32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after