Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
10 MILE RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
10 MILE RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
819
Amy
Borchardt
F40-44
117
9/15
44/102
1:34:04
9:25
945
Kristin
Oehrlein
F45-49
118
3/14
45/102
1:34:05
9:25
1009
Tanya
Ward
F40-44
119
10/15
46/102
1:34:06
9:25
882
Bill
Harris
M50-54
120
9/12
74/119
1:34:15
9:26
857
Erin
Flesch
F35-39
121
16/29
47/102
1:34:16
9:26
990
Stephanie
Straus
F45-49
122
4/14
48/102
1:34:25
9:27
1012
Ben
White
M40-44
123
15/21
75/119
1:34:34
9:28
848
Brett
Dresen
M25-29
124
10/11
76/119
1:34:41
9:29
874
Timothy
Gundeck
M55-59
125
4/11
77/119
1:34:46
9:29
815
Aaron
Bizub
M35-39
126
10/14
78/119
1:35:13
9:32
825
Bill
Bunke
M55-59
127
5/11
79/119
1:35:15
9:32
897
Sarah
Hundt
F45-49
128
5/14
49/102
1:35:18
9:32
974
Juan C
Serrano Rodriguez
M35-39
129
11/14
80/119
1:35:39
9:34
850
Brian
Driscoll
M40-44
130
16/21
81/119
1:35:55
9:36
913
Emily
Kochan
F35-39
131
17/29
50/102
1:36:18
9:38
827
Kathleen
Callaghan
F40-44
132
11/15
51/102
1:36:26
9:39
991
Todd
Swenson
M40-44
133
17/21
82/119
1:36:28
9:39
961
Julie
Ropers-Rosendahl
F50-54
134
5/10
52/102
1:36:32
9:40
987
Jeff
Storch
M50-54
135
10/12
83/119
1:36:57
9:42
832
Bill
Chang
M25-29
136
11/11
84/119
1:37:29
9:45
1047
Mark
Pyle
M60-64
137
3/6
85/119
1:37:35
9:46
872
Kreg
Grindle
M45-49
138
7/11
86/119
1:38:21
9:51
998
Brandon
Treadwell
M20-24
139
5/6
87/119
1:38:57
9:54
956
Trina
Resari-Salao
F35-39
140
18/29
53/102
1:39:06
9:55
1046
Kally
Bishop
F40-44
141
12/15
54/102
1:39:26
9:57
844
Mark
Dearth
M35-39
142
12/14
88/119
1:39:26
9:57
919
Chris
Lay
M45-49
143
8/11
89/119
1:39:34
9:58
960
Allison
Ronk
F15-19
144
2/3
55/102
1:39:41
9:59
869
Jolene
Giese
F35-39
145
19/29
56/102
1:39:52
10:00
950
Kris
Pflaging
F45-49
146
6/14
57/102
1:40:32
10:04
1042
Cary
Segall
M65-69
147
3/6
90/119
1:40:44
10:05
1054
Justin
Lecher
M30-34
148
9/10
91/119
1:40:49
10:05
892
Tracy
Heyrman
F25-29
149
3/6
58/102
1:40:54
10:06
1023
Craig
Wittwer
M35-39
150
13/14
92/119
1:41:17
10:08
1016
Jessica
Wimer
F30-34
151
7/11
59/102
1:41:17
10:08
875
Sara
Gustafson
F35-39
152
20/29
60/102
1:41:19
10:08
916
Tracy
Landes
F45-49
153
7/14
61/102
1:41:28
10:09
931
Lynn
Mais
F50-54
154
6/10
62/102
1:41:39
10:10
932
Tyler
Mais
M20-24
155
6/6
93/119
1:41:39
10:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Brad
Babler
M55-59
156
6/11
94/119
1:42:06
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after