Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
421
Emmy
Buss
F2029
669
72/220
252/1236
34:06.07
10:59
1594
Cullen
Stoody
M4049
670
50/114
352/895
34:07.02
10:59
291
Carley
Bahe
F3039
671
41/241
253/1236
34:09.03
11:00
343
Mike
Betancourt
M4049
672
51/114
353/895
34:20.09
11:04
1010
Lynne
Kronholm
F6069
673
6/95
254/1236
34:22.08
11:04
2313
Ethan
Baker
M0112
674
28/109
354/895
34:25.03
11:05
1460
Gage
Schminke
M0112
675
29/109
355/895
34:26.09
11:06
689
Jennifer
Frost
F5059
676
25/184
255/1236
34:31.07
11:07
2047
Holly
Gaffney
F3039
677
42/241
256/1236
34:31.09
11:07
1816
Hutton
Ewert
M1619
678
46/73
356/895
34:33
11:08
702
Brecca
Gaffney
F3039
679
43/241
257/1236
34:34.03
11:08
1966
Amos
Kelly
M3039
680
57/142
357/895
34:35
11:08
263
Noe
Andrade
M2029
681
78/150
358/895
34:35.02
11:08
1967
Liam
Kelly
M0112
682
30/109
359/895
34:35.05
11:09
2211
Shayne
Sevestre
F1619
683
35/89
258/1236
34:35.06
11:09
351
Christy
Black
F3039
684
44/241
259/1236
34:38.05
11:09
1972
Henrique
Carrillo
M3039
685
58/142
360/895
34:39.07
11:10
2171
Robbi
Trujillo
F4049
686
38/208
260/1236
34:41.06
11:10
1755
John
Wright
M5059
687
44/128
361/895
34:43
11:11
266
Jordan
Angus
F2029
688
73/220
261/1236
34:43.08
11:11
1048
Cathy
Lehman
F6069
689
7/95
262/1236
34:44.02
11:11
399
Ashley
Bryant
F3039
690
45/241
263/1236
34:48.08
11:13
400
Michael
Bryant
M3039
691
59/142
362/895
34:48.09
11:13
1377
Mike
Roberts
M5059
692
45/128
363/895
34:49.05
11:13
949
Allison
Kanzler
F3039
693
46/241
264/1236
34:50.01
11:13
2338
Justin
Thompson
M2029
694
79/150
364/895
34:53
11:14
2337
David
Harrold
M2029
695
80/150
365/895
34:53.01
11:14
1085
Blake
Lucio
M2029
696
81/150
366/895
34:58.09
11:16
1152
Darcy
Miller
F3039
697
47/241
265/1236
35:01
11:17
2243
Mikyla
Bowen
F1619
698
36/89
266/1236
35:03.07
11:18
2145
Kathryn
Broderius
F1619
699
37/89
267/1236
35:04
11:18
1815
Michael
Greenhagen
M5059
700
46/128
367/895
35:04.07
11:18
1563
Patricia
Stahl
F5059
701
26/184
268/1236
35:05.05
11:18
1778
Raquel
Ziegler
F0112
702
18/95
269/1236
35:06.04
11:18
1579
Donna
Stevenson
F5059
703
27/184
270/1236
35:07.05
11:19
16
Kevin
Harwell
M3039
704
60/142
368/895
35:08.03
11:19
1808
Ann
Kuhn
F2029
705
74/220
271/1236
35:11.07
11:20
1458
Tonya
Schiestel
F2029
706
75/220
272/1236
35:16.02
11:22
2330
Emma
Morgan
F4049
707
39/208
273/1236
35:24.01
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1529
Jon
Smail
M2029
708
82/150
369/895
35:25.02
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after