Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Florida Shamrock Halfathon and 5K
5K
Info
March 17, 2019 in Ft. De Soto, FL
Question About Results?
Races
Halfathon
5K
Ft. De Soto 5K Triple Crown
Halfathon Challenge
Halfathon Challenge Age Groups
Ft. De Soto 5K Triple Crown Age Groups
Halfathon Series Early Leaderboard
5K Series Early Leaderboard
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TODFNSH
TIME
PACE
792
JUDY
WOOD
F5559
227
11/30
115/329
8:08:09
33:18
10:43
960
GENE
HOCKENSMITH
M5559
228
9/18
113/193
8:08:47
33:18
10:44
766
VICTORIA
LEWIS
F2529
229
12/23
116/329
8:08:25
33:19
10:44
1787
TIMOTHY
HICKS
M4044
230
6/18
114/193
8:08:40
33:22
10:45
866
SIMONE
CRYTZER
F4549
231
14/50
117/329
8:08:27
33:25
10:46
1516
JENNIFER
MIDDLEBROOK
F4549
232
15/50
118/329
8:08:12
33:26
10:46
1646
MICHELLE
THYFAULT-HAYNES
F5559
233
12/30
119/329
8:08:29
33:27
10:46
769
ROBIN
MILLER
F4549
234
16/50
120/329
8:09:01
33:39
10:50
1543
WENDY
NIELSEN
F3539
235
20/52
121/329
8:08:36
33:42
10:51
1633
SARAH
STORK
F3539
236
21/52
122/329
8:08:45
33:43
10:51
1674
CYNTHIA
WATERS
F5054
237
12/25
123/329
8:08:28
33:46
10:52
1065
HARRY
MULLER
M7598
238
3/4
115/193
8:08:32
33:47
10:53
938
REBECCA
HARRISON
F4549
239
17/50
124/329
8:09:30
33:59
10:57
761
FRANK
HESKETT
M4549
240
16/24
116/193
8:08:45
34:00
10:57
915
LISA
FORREST
F5559
241
13/30
125/329
8:09:02
34:05
10:58
923
CHRISTIE
GARDNER
F5559
242
14/30
126/329
8:09:10
34:09
11:00
927
SUZANNE
GEISZ
F4549
243
18/50
127/329
8:09:15
34:11
11:00
901
RODNEY
ENOCH
M4549
244
17/24
117/193
8:09:15
34:11
11:00
972
GINNY LYNNE
JOHNSTON
F4044
245
17/43
128/329
8:09:29
34:11
11:00
822
JEANNIE
BARRY
F3034
246
10/30
129/329
8:09:30
34:11
11:01
1050
JANNA
BLACK
F4549
247
19/50
130/329
8:09:43
34:15
11:02
1049
SEAN
BLACK
M5054
248
17/22
118/193
8:09:44
34:17
11:02
2715
MIKO
FALLON
F4549
249
20/50
131/329
8:09:00
34:17
11:03
770
LAURA
MOSALL
F3539
250
22/52
132/329
8:09:22
34:17
11:03
1584
ALLAN
RUBE
M7074
251
2/6
119/193
8:09:10
34:18
11:03
1555
MIRANDA
PEDERSEN
F3539
252
23/52
133/329
8:09:00
34:19
11:03
1040
SYLVIA
PEDLAR
F5559
253
15/30
134/329
8:09:27
34:22
11:04
1654
IVAN
TOLEDO
M4549
254
18/24
120/193
8:09:23
34:24
11:05
1666
KENNETH
VANDERMEIR
M6064
255
4/10
121/193
8:09:47
34:24
11:05
1604
HALLEY
SHULTZ
F4044
256
18/43
135/329
8:09:31
34:29
11:06
973
DAVID
JONES
M5559
257
10/18
122/193
8:09:30
34:37
11:09
949
MONICA
HERMANN
F3034
258
11/30
136/329
8:09:36
34:41
11:10
1072
ALANNA
MACKAY
F1519
259
4/7
137/329
8:09:51
34:41
11:10
1692
CHAD
WINES
M4044
260
7/18
123/193
8:10:43
35:02
11:17
1048
JANA
CUTRO
F4044
261
19/43
138/329
8:10:26
35:04
11:17
1637
ROBIN
SWAN
F4549
262
21/50
139/329
8:10:15
35:09
11:19
2700
PERI
WISEMAN
F5559
263
16/30
140/329
8:10:04
35:12
11:20
1005
FRANCES
LEONG
F3034
264
12/30
141/329
8:10:51
35:15
11:21
1746
MOLLY
HICKS
F3539
265
24/52
142/329
8:10:37
35:17
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TODFNSH
TIME
PACE
967
AARIKA
HYMOWITZ
F2529
266
13/23
143/329
8:10:24
35:24
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after