Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events - 2017
5K Run/Walk
Info
September 23, 2017 in Appleton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchair
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
Half Marathon Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
5K Wheelchair
Marathon My Team Triumph
Half Marathon My Team Triumph
5K My Team Triumph
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10159
Colleen
Eichmann
F50-54
642
22/44
395/616
50:45
16:20
10025
Tina
Blackburn
F40-44
643
49/68
396/616
50:48
16:21
10996
Melissa
Leeser
F35-39
644
61/88
397/616
50:48
16:21
10877
Jill
Walbrun
F50-54
645
23/44
398/616
50:48
16:21
10204
Lee
Greguske
M65-69
646
8/12
248/340
50:50
16:22
10454
Ann
Price
F40-44
647
50/68
399/616
50:51
16:22
10077
Kayla
Chiolino
F25-29
648
38/56
400/616
50:54
16:23
10871
Heather
Stanbery
F45-49
649
44/61
401/616
50:54
16:23
10483
Santiago
Rivera
M01-09
650
25/29
249/340
51:08
16:28
10484
Victoria
Rivera
F01-09
651
25/39
402/616
51:08
16:28
10615
Seth
Wauters
M10-14
652
44/53
250/340
51:12
16:29
10536
Chieng
Sengkhammee
F45-49
653
45/61
403/616
51:12
16:29
10256
Angie
Jauquet
F55-59
654
17/40
404/616
51:12
16:29
10612
Ethan
Wauters
M10-14
655
45/53
251/340
51:13
16:29
10613
Grace
Wauters
F10-14
656
38/47
405/616
51:13
16:29
11095
Mallory
Mueller
F30-34
657
69/99
406/616
51:13
16:30
11096
Avalyn
Mueller
F01-09
658
26/39
407/616
51:13
16:30
10030
Zachary
Blashka
M10-14
659
46/53
252/340
51:18
16:31
10614
Kerry
Wauters
F45-49
660
46/61
408/616
51:19
16:31
10029
Mike
Blashka
M45-49
661
25/31
253/340
51:19
16:31
10520
Jan
Schram
F60-64
662
14/28
409/616
51:20
16:32
10521
Laura
Schram
F30-34
663
70/99
410/616
51:20
16:32
10028
Katie
Blashka
F45-49
664
47/61
411/616
51:20
16:32
10456
Elizabeth
Pupeter
F50-54
665
24/44
412/616
51:24
16:33
10200
Alexis
Graff
F35-39
666
62/88
413/616
51:24
16:33
10041
Heidi
Brantmeier
F45-49
667
48/61
414/616
51:26
16:34
11014
Lizzy
Nigbor
F35-39
668
63/88
415/616
51:38
16:38
10049
Sebastian
Brown
M01-09
669
26/29
254/340
51:40
16:38
10047
Julie
Brown
F40-44
670
51/68
416/616
51:41
16:38
11013
Harold
Nigbor
M65-69
671
9/12
255/340
51:45
16:40
10420
Lori
Neubauer
F50-54
672
25/44
417/616
51:50
16:41
11044
Bobbi
Tatro-Bayorgeon
F30-34
673
71/99
418/616
51:50
16:42
10136
Judy
Diemel
F55-59
674
18/40
419/616
51:57
16:44
10837
Ashley
Guidry
F25-29
675
39/56
420/616
51:59
16:44
10123
Isabelle
Delfosse
F10-14
676
39/47
421/616
52:01
16:45
10072
Bobbi
Cardew
F35-39
677
64/88
422/616
52:08
16:47
10073
Robert
Cardew
M40-44
678
26/39
256/340
52:08
16:47
10125
Will
Delfosse
M10-14
679
47/53
257/340
52:13
16:49
10043
Destiny
Breu
F15-19
680
5/8
423/616
52:14
16:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10371
Jacob
Maynard
M10-14
681
48/53
258/340
52:14
16:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after