Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6199
Danny
Ernst
M 12-14
402
74/118
228/404
36:38
35:54
11:33
5187
Kate
Brady
F 09-11
403
33/90
175/460
36:27
35:55
11:34
5188
Lauren
Brady
F 09-11
404
34/90
176/460
36:27
35:56
11:34
5191
Lindsay
Brandt
F 12-14
405
67/179
177/460
36:32
35:56
11:34
6242
Daniel
Siegler
M 12-14
406
75/118
229/404
36:01
35:57
11:35
5223
Carter
Campbell
M 12-14
407
76/118
230/404
36:02
35:58
11:35
5091
Timothy
Anderson
M 40-49
408
50/92
231/404
36:35
35:59
11:35
5089
Nick
Anderson
M 12-14
409
77/118
232/404
36:35
35:59
11:35
5169
Emmanuel
Boulukos
M 40-49
410
51/92
233/404
36:29
36:04
11:37
6226
Yasin
Oualid
M 09-11
411
46/77
234/404
36:31
36:07
11:38
5553
Kieran
Knight
M 09-11
412
47/77
235/404
36:53
36:08
11:38
5808
Matthew
Reynolds
M 40-49
413
52/92
236/404
37:18
36:09
11:38
5909
Kyla
Straw
F 12-14
414
68/179
178/460
37:10
36:13
11:40
5807
Linus
Reynolds
M 09-11
415
48/77
237/404
37:23
36:14
11:40
5360
Jenny
Fuller
F 40-49
416
34/85
179/460
37:29
36:14
11:40
6208
Jessica
Hollenbeck
F 40-49
417
35/85
180/460
37:22
36:15
11:40
6072
Lilliana
Cate
F 09-11
418
35/90
181/460
36:52
36:20
11:42
5364
Elliot
Gabey
F 09-11
419
36/90
182/460
36:53
36:21
11:42
5973
Alice
Wang
F 12-14
420
69/179
183/460
37:36
36:24
11:43
6263
Emily
Zhao
F 09-11
421
37/90
184/460
37:36
36:25
11:44
2086
Alex
Orr
M 12-14
422
78/118
238/404
37:06
36:28
11:45
6100
Christopher
Herzog
M 12-14
423
79/118
239/404
44:10
36:33
11:46
5562
Corbin
Kolanowski
M 12-14
424
80/118
240/404
37:00
36:33
11:46
5120
Fisher
Baldwin
M 12-14
425
81/118
241/404
39:44
36:33
11:46
5546
Brian
Kindsfather
M 40-49
426
53/92
242/404
37:18
36:34
11:46
5571
Erica
Lai
F 09-11
427
38/90
185/460
37:13
36:40
11:48
5974
Ellie
Wang
F 09-11
428
39/90
186/460
37:15
36:42
11:49
5604
Alisha
Luckenbill
F 40-49
429
36/85
187/460
36:48
36:42
11:49
5181
Tom
Boyce
M 40-49
430
54/92
243/404
37:40
36:42
11:49
5605
Bailey
Luckenbill
F 09-11
431
40/90
188/460
36:48
36:42
11:49
5179
Nate
Boyce
M 01-08
432
8/21
244/404
37:40
36:45
11:50
5737
David
Orr,Jr
M 01-08
433
9/21
245/404
37:03
36:47
11:51
5443
James
Haynes
M 40-49
434
55/92
246/404
37:02
36:47
11:51
5736
Sharon
Orr
F 30-39
435
16/33
189/460
37:04
36:47
11:51
6286
Teresa
Stephens
F 50-59
436
7/16
190/460
37:09
36:50
11:52
5477
Cooper
Hudak
M 12-14
437
82/118
247/404
37:23
36:55
11:53
5692
Megan
Munson
F 09-11
438
41/90
191/460
37:17
37:02
11:55
5627
Sean
Mayberry
M 40-49
439
56/92
248/404
38:18
37:02
11:55
5481
Avery
Huggins
M 12-14
440
83/118
249/404
37:40
37:13
11:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5739
Chase
Osborne
M 12-14
441
84/118
250/404
37:41
37:13
11:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after