Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
10 MILE RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
10 MILE RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
901
Matthew
Johnson
M35-39
24
4/14
19/119
1:15:49
7:35
984
Matt
Stemrich
M30-34
25
4/10
20/119
1:16:00
7:36
937
Carlos
Mena
M40-44
26
2/21
21/119
1:16:11
7:38
967
Sabrina
Sanchez
F30-34
27
1/11
6/102
1:16:11
7:38
1000
Nate
Truckenbrod
M30-34
28
5/10
22/119
1:16:15
7:38
1020
Benn
Witt
M45-49
29
2/11
23/119
1:16:42
7:41
1052
Eliezer
Lopez
M30-34
30
6/10
24/119
1:16:58
7:42
863
Vaughn
Frye
M40-44
31
3/21
25/119
1:17:03
7:43
891
Kevin
Hess
M65-69
32
1/6
26/119
1:17:41
7:46
1032
Megan
Kasten
F25-29
33
1/6
7/102
1:18:15
7:50
1015
Peter
Wilson
M40-44
34
4/21
27/119
1:19:00
7:54
837
Jose-G
Cortes
M50-54
35
2/12
28/119
1:19:19
7:56
962
Andy
Rosandick
M55-59
36
1/11
29/119
1:19:25
7:57
953
David
Reddington
M50-54
37
3/12
30/119
1:19:31
7:58
887
Eric
Helsher
M35-39
38
5/14
31/119
1:19:43
7:59
847
Rob
Dowiasch
M35-39
39
6/14
32/119
1:19:46
7:59
911
Shawn
Klett
F35-39
40
5/29
8/102
1:20:09
8:01
1041
Katie
Schwarz
F20-24
41
2/2
9/102
1:20:18
8:02
817
Alex
Blume
M25-29
42
6/11
33/119
1:20:21
8:03
828
Jeffrey
Capaul
M45-49
43
3/11
34/119
1:20:25
8:03
1055
Charles
Simon
M55-59
44
2/11
35/119
1:21:14
8:08
1049
Michael
Neher
M40-44
45
5/21
36/119
1:21:25
8:09
975
John
Short
M35-39
46
7/14
37/119
1:21:48
8:11
964
Joyce
Ruhland
F55-59
47
1/4
10/102
1:22:14
8:14
889
Kacey
Helt
F25-29
48
2/6
11/102
1:22:55
8:18
888
Eric
Helt
M25-29
49
7/11
38/119
1:22:55
8:18
1004
Anna
Vanderhoef
F15-19
50
1/3
12/102
1:23:00
8:18
838
Erin
Courts
F30-34
51
2/11
13/102
1:23:08
8:19
845
Thomas
Dorn
M50-54
52
4/12
39/119
1:23:08
8:19
830
Chelsea
Cashin
F30-34
53
3/11
14/102
1:23:18
8:20
849
Logan
Dresen
M15-19
54
3/8
40/119
1:23:38
8:22
955
Ross
Reddington
M15-19
55
4/8
41/119
1:23:39
8:22
973
James
Selinske
M30-34
56
7/10
42/119
1:23:52
8:24
877
John
Hahn
M50-54
57
5/12
43/119
1:24:03
8:25
909
Matthew
Kennedy
M30-34
58
8/10
44/119
1:24:16
8:26
865
Dave
Garfoot
M60-64
59
1/6
45/119
1:24:17
8:26
870
Ed
Gilkes
M50-54
60
6/12
46/119
1:24:17
8:26
1022
Vern
Witthuhn
M55-59
61
3/11
47/119
1:24:28
8:27
896
Jordan
Hundt
M15-19
62
5/8
48/119
1:24:34
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
933
James
McKellar
M45-49
63
4/11
49/119
1:24:42
8:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after