Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
774
Laurel
Rector
F65-69
488
13/18
488/607
20:18
6:33
54:38
2:39
37:39
2:01:44
748
Jill
Litzenberg
F55-59
489
54/62
489/607
26:02
4:39
42:18
3:22
45:36
2:01:55
816
Deana
Zehren
F30-34
490
55/66
490/607
19:06
6:05
54:18
4:56
37:42
2:02:04
110
Lisa
Chiefari
F30-34
491
56/66
491/607
18:29
16:47
46:10
6:00
34:40
2:02:05
445
Judi
Moritz
F50-54
492
60/79
492/607
19:31
4:53
40:48
5:09
51:49
2:02:08
740
Lila
Johnson
F25-29
493
35/48
493/607
15:56
2:36
50:26
2:31
51:03
2:02:30
428
Dawn
Michicich
F40-44
494
87/100
494/607
26:11
4:04
52:11
3:31
36:55
2:02:49
646
Ingrid
Troncoso
F40-44
495
88/100
495/607
34:00
2:38
50:32
2:22
33:22
2:02:51
466
Melissa
Nordmeyer
F40-44
496
89/100
496/607
22:57
4:08
54:28
0:57
40:23
2:02:52
276
Judy
Hill
F50-54
497
61/79
497/607
21:36
5:14
47:27
2:15
46:26
2:02:55
438
Elizabeth
Montgomery
F30-34
498
57/66
498/607
24:28
5:41
49:13
1:55
41:50
2:03:04
7
Elizabeth
Altorfer
F45-49
499
56/70
499/607
25:39
4:21
44:46
1:54
46:31
2:03:09
472
Nia
Obotette
F35-39
500
60/66
500/607
27:45
4:50
43:47
1:52
45:07
2:03:20
201
Amy
Fortier
F35-39
501
61/66
501/607
23:14
4:01
48:37
1:44
45:58
2:03:32
475
Debby
O'Donnell
F60-64
502
29/43
502/607
25:15
5:50
46:27
2:58
43:45
2:04:12
730
Teresa
Grubiak
F55-59
503
55/62
503/607
24:57
4:05
47:23
2:19
45:43
2:04:24
681
Ann
Withey
F45-49
504
57/70
504/607
23:20
5:51
53:01
2:24
39:54
2:04:29
153
Shauntea
Denton
F40-44
505
90/100
505/607
26:35
3:38
49:20
3:17
41:41
2:04:29
831
Ashely
West
F30-34
506
58/66
506/607
36:01
2:34
48:22
2:49
34:54
2:04:38
247
Jacqueline
Halwix
F25-29
507
36/48
507/607
21:27
2:58
51:24
1:28
47:24
2:04:39
336
Kelley
Klute
F25-29
508
37/48
508/607
24:17
3:35
47:41
1:23
47:51
2:04:45
419
Eileen
McMahon
F45-49
509
58/70
509/607
24:09
6:55
47:44
2:18
43:41
2:04:45
449
Jen
Mueller
F35-39
510
62/66
510/607
23:56
4:42
50:47
2:27
42:57
2:04:47
273
Taylor
Hesse
F25-29
511
38/48
511/607
16:23
4:19
56:29
2:13
45:41
2:05:02
415
Laura
McGrady
F50-54
512
62/79
512/607
20:44
6:21
49:16
2:09
46:36
2:05:04
548
Dianne
Rubinstein
F55-59
513
56/62
513/607
18:11
5:38
45:35
2:10
53:39
2:05:12
828
Hope
Shiel
F25-29
514
39/48
514/607
17:57
4:09
53:47
2:34
47:00
2:05:27
320
Debra
Kellum
F50-54
515
63/79
515/607
24:28
3:45
48:02
1:35
47:41
2:05:29
182
Julia
Eldridge
F30-34
516
59/66
516/607
23:13
4:52
46:31
3:50
47:14
2:05:37
670
Alsena
Whitlow
F40-44
517
91/100
517/607
22:01
3:46
53:02
2:18
44:42
2:05:48
294
Christine
Iocco
COMP
518
5/6
518/607
27:06
3:17
54:04
3:18
38:11
2:05:54
685
Haley
Woods
F30-34
519
60/66
519/607
23:30
5:12
53:25
2:55
41:10
2:06:11
33
Heather
Bauer
F45-49
520
59/70
520/607
23:31
5:10
53:26
2:56
41:10
2:06:11
623
Michelle
Sumwalt
F40-44
521
92/100
521/607
27:00
4:51
46:23
3:47
44:15
2:06:14
480
Nellie
Oman
F60-64
522
30/43
522/607
29:26
3:26
51:18
2:16
39:51
2:06:15
522
Wendy
Prochaska
F50-54
523
64/79
523/607
26:12
3:01
47:27
1:55
48:30
2:07:03
172
Elda
Duran
F40-44
524
93/100
524/607
23:08
3:24
54:28
3:50
42:44
2:07:32
523
Cheryl
Quick
F60-64
525
31/43
525/607
25:16
6:52
53:56
3:41
38:22
2:08:04
743
Dionne
King
F45-49
526
60/70
526/607
20:14
6:57
55:41
4:39
40:37
2:08:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
598
Vanessa
Solis
F35-39
527
63/66
527/607
23:08
5:18
54:33
3:26
41:44
2:08:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after