Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 28, 2019 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1346
Gary
Henry
M65-69
225
2/7
155/229
9:30
1:13
47:16
1:17
34:51
1:34:04
1348
Dan
Iwanski
M35-39
226
26/32
156/229
12:35
1:41
50:56
2:04
26:57
1:34:10
1772
Sean
McMurrough
M45-49
227
17/27
157/229
10:05
2:19
46:14
1:57
33:37
1:34:11
1414
Corey
Dintelman
M40-44
228
20/23
158/229
8:35
2:13
44:28
2:50
36:11
1:34:15
1617
Deanna
Sanderson
F40-44
229
13/30
71/301
8:16
2:06
50:48
1:18
31:51
1:34:17
1040
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
230
10/27
72/301
11:04
2:59
52:39
2:37
25:26
1:34:43
1039
Kari
Best
F45-49
231
5/32
73/301
9:32
2:45
51:31
2:38
28:29
1:34:53
1069
Cabren
Spangler
M25-29
232
14/20
159/229
12:22
2:41
46:40
2:09
31:09
1:34:59
1753
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
233
21/23
160/229
11:27
2:20
46:58
1:43
32:34
1:35:00
1113
Kenni
Sterns
F25-29
234
6/26
74/301
6:37
2:29
55:47
1:14
29:01
1:35:06
1328
Peter
Henry
CLY
235
9/18
161/229
8:28
1:47
50:09
1:29
33:16
1:35:06
1028
Casey
Himebauch
M35-39
236
27/32
162/229
10:59
1:57
55:37
0:52
25:45
1:35:08
1392
Matthew
Rockey
M40-44
237
22/23
163/229
13:27
2:44
51:38
1:19
26:03
1:35:10
1777
Kimberly
Glogoza
F55-59
238
3/25
75/301
10:30
3:47
50:47
2:12
28:00
1:35:13
1498
Elizabeth
Thorn
F25-29
239
7/26
76/301
8:39
2:10
53:35
1:44
29:14
1:35:20
1009
Lorna
Granger
F65-69
240
1/12
77/301
11:57
2:01
49:43
2:06
29:55
1:35:39
1292
Michael
Beiermeister
M60-64
241
8/14
164/229
10:26
3:19
48:35
2:31
30:55
1:35:44
1121
Pat
Grulke
F65-69
242
2/12
78/301
11:40
2:05
50:03
0:53
31:28
1:36:07
1239
Jennifer
Peterson
F30-34
243
11/27
79/301
9:39
2:38
52:21
1:31
30:00
1:36:07
1390
Beth
Ringwelski
F35-39
244
18/36
80/301
10:15
3:01
50:55
2:23
29:36
1:36:08
1059
Christian
Niven
CLY
245
10/18
165/229
7:50
4:03
52:33
1:49
29:59
1:36:11
1445
Lora
Strigens
F40-44
246
14/30
81/301
10:13
2:20
50:39
1:26
31:41
1:36:17
1070
Mary
Schiro
F55-59
247
4/25
82/301
11:46
2:32
50:28
2:36
28:58
1:36:18
1667
Steven
Sahyun
M50-54
248
13/15
166/229
12:48
3:17
50:01
2:49
27:29
1:36:23
1563
Maria
Anastasi
F20-24
249
3/14
83/301
10:51
2:02
53:19
1:01
29:14
1:36:25
1594
Ashley
Buckholtz
F25-29
250
8/26
84/301
9:39
1:23
53:40
1:19
30:30
1:36:29
1262
L. Michelle
Webb
F55-59
251
5/25
85/301
12:02
1:46
52:17
1:56
28:32
1:36:31
1095
Jolene
Dyke
F50-54
252
7/44
86/301
10:43
1:39
50:09
2:04
32:09
1:36:43
1589
Juliana
Van Winkle
F40-44
253
15/30
87/301
8:49
2:13
55:04
2:15
28:30
1:36:50
1401
Miguel
Monterrey
M30-34
254
19/21
167/229
10:16
2:36
53:00
2:19
28:45
1:36:53
1366
Travis
Soland
CLY
255
11/18
168/229
8:06
1:44
45:04
2:43
39:22
1:36:57
1776
Meghan
Glogoza
F20-24
256
4/14
88/301
7:53
3:16
57:38
2:12
26:16
1:37:13
1024
Pam
Kaebisch
F50-54
257
8/44
89/301
10:40
1:18
49:38
1:25
34:16
1:37:15
1019
Eric
Medalle
M45-49
258
18/27
169/229
12:02
3:07
46:54
3:17
32:02
1:37:20
1645
Ryan
Hyland
M35-39
259
28/32
170/229
9:25
3:27
57:56
1:10
25:25
1:37:21
1399
Nancy
Rutowski
F55-59
260
6/25
90/301
10:25
2:04
49:31
2:15
33:37
1:37:51
1627
Amber
Waldo
F30-34
261
12/27
91/301
10:36
3:25
54:23
2:10
27:27
1:37:58
1681
Jovianne
Schwibinger
F01-19
262
10/14
92/301
11:05
2:32
50:59
1:30
31:56
1:37:59
1657
Emily
Radue
F01-19
263
11/14
93/301
11:06
2:24
51:04
1:30
31:57
1:37:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1065
Dennis
Smith
M60-64
264
9/14
171/229
14:01
1:46
48:04
2:21
31:52
1:38:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after